Saturday, 07 September 2019
Total Entries: 87
Total Participants: 87
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 22
1 95 | 2 96 | 3 97 | 4 93 | 5 82 | 6 75 | 7 71 | 8 72 | 9 74 | 10 73 | 11 78 | 12 76 | 13 77 | 14 83 | 15 84 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fredrik Johansson | MF V Melbourne Forest Racers | 45:23 | 1:09 (5)
1:09 (5) | 2:36 (1)
1:27 (2) | 4:51 (1)
2:15 (1) | 9:18 (7)
4:27 (15) | 14:56 (4)
5:38 (3) | 20:00 (2)
5:04 (4) | 25:32 (1)
5:32 (4) | 27:20 (1)
1:48 (2) | 29:33 (1)
2:13 (6) | 31:09 (1)
1:36 (2) | 36:01 (1)
4:52 (1) | 38:32 (1)
2:31 (5) | 39:46 (1)
1:14 (4) | 42:05 (1)
2:19 (15) | 44:12 (1)
2:07 (9) | 45:23 (1)
1:11 (5) |
Vanessa Round | TT S Tintookies Orienteers | 46:30 | 1:18 (9)
1:18 (9) | 2:50 (6)
1:32 (4) | 5:22 (5)
2:32 (6) | 8:42 (2)
3:20 (3) | 14:56 (4)
6:14 (5) | 20:20 (5)
5:24 (5) | 25:32 (1)
5:12 (2) | 27:41 (2)
2:09 (4) | 30:08 (2)
2:27 (11) | 32:00 (2)
1:52 (5) | 38:06 (2)
6:06 (8) | 40:42 (2)
2:36 (7) | 42:03 (2)
1:21 (7) | 43:19 (2)
1:16 (1) | 45:16 (2)
1:57 (7) | 46:30 (2)
1:14 (6) |
Craig Feuerherdt | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 47:41 | 1:06 (3)
1:06 (3) | 2:38 (3)
1:32 (4) | 4:53 (2)
2:15 (1) | 8:15 (1)
3:22 (4) | 14:30 (3)
6:15 (6) | 19:33 (1)
5:03 (3) | 25:52 (3)
6:19 (7) | 28:14 (3)
2:22 (5) | 30:37 (3)
2:23 (10) | 33:11 (3)
2:34 (13) | 39:10 (3)
5:59 (7) | 41:57 (3)
2:47 (10) | 43:24 (3)
1:27 (9) | 44:48 (3)
1:24 (4) | 46:33 (3)
1:45 (2) | 47:41 (3)
1:08 (3) |
Simon Rouse | DR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering | 49:12 | 1:16 (8)
1:16 (8) | 2:47 (5)
1:31 (3) | 6:01 (10)
3:14 (12) | 9:31 (8)
3:30 (7) | 16:15 (7)
6:44 (10) | 23:08 (10)
6:53 (12) | 28:17 (6)
5:09 (1) | 30:25 (5)
2:08 (3) | 32:26 (5)
2:01 (2) | 34:42 (5)
2:16 (10) | 40:15 (4)
5:33 (6) | 42:47 (4)
2:32 (6) | 44:24 (4)
1:37 (11) | 45:54 (4)
1:30 (7) | 48:06 (4)
2:12 (11) | 49:12 (4)
1:06 (2) |
Jensen Key | MF V Melbourne Forest Racers | 50:45 | 1:32 (13)
1:32 (13) | 3:10 (9)
1:38 (6) | 5:31 (6)
2:21 (3) | 9:00 (4)
3:29 (6) | 14:08 (2)
5:08 (1) | 22:01 (6)
7:53 (15) | 27:36 (5)
5:35 (5) | 29:17 (4)
1:41 (1) | 31:25 (4)
2:08 (5) | 33:58 (4)
2:33 (12) | 42:13 (5)
8:15 (15) | 44:58 (5)
2:45 (9) | 46:13 (5)
1:15 (5) | 47:42 (5)
1:29 (6) | 49:35 (5)
1:53 (5) | 50:45 (5)
1:10 (4) |
Natasha Key | MF V Melbourne Forest Racers | 51:14 | 1:24 (10)
1:24 (10) | 3:21 (10)
1:57 (10) | 5:48 (7)
2:27 (5) | 9:03 (5)
3:15 (1) | 15:10 (5)
6:07 (4) | 20:09 (3)
4:59 (2) | 25:34 (2)
5:25 (3) | 33:35 (6)
8:01 (16) | 35:51 (6)
2:16 (9) | 37:59 (6)
2:08 (8) | 43:02 (6)
5:03 (2) | 45:28 (6)
2:26 (4) | 46:43 (6)
1:15 (5) | 48:08 (6)
1:25 (5) | 49:56 (6)
1:48 (4) | 51:14 (6)
1:18 (9) |
David Brownridge | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 52:30 | 1:04 (1)
1:04 (1) | 2:37 (2)
1:33 (5) | 6:12 (11)
3:35 (13) | 10:48 (12)
4:36 (16) | 19:28 (14)
8:40 (15) | 25:04 (12)
5:36 (7) | 31:40 (11)
6:36 (9) | 35:57 (9)
4:17 (8) | 38:00 (9)
2:03 (4) | 39:35 (9)
1:35 (1) | 44:50 (7)
5:15 (3) | 47:05 (7)
2:15 (1) | 48:10 (7)
1:05 (2) | 49:35 (7)
1:25 (5) | 51:16 (7)
1:41 (1) | 52:30 (7)
1:14 (6) |
Richard Goonan | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 54:04 | 1:08 (4)
1:08 (4) | 2:39 (4)
1:31 (3) | 4:58 (3)
2:19 (2) | 8:44 (3)
3:46 (10) | 13:55 (1)
5:11 (2) | 20:12 (4)
6:17 (9) | 26:52 (4)
6:40 (10) | 34:26 (8)
7:34 (13) | 36:41 (8)
2:15 (8) | 38:48 (7)
2:07 (7) | 45:40 (8)
6:52 (12) | 48:02 (8)
2:22 (2) | 49:18 (8)
1:16 (6) | 50:41 (8)
1:23 (3) | 52:56 (8)
2:15 (12) | 54:04 (8)
1:08 (3) |
Mason Arthur | MF V Melbourne Forest Racers | 54:31 | 1:05 (2)
1:05 (2) | 3:28 (12)
2:23 (12) | 5:55 (8)
2:27 (5) | 10:10 (9)
4:15 (14) | 16:33 (8)
6:23 (8) | 22:06 (7)
5:33 (6) | 28:41 (7)
6:35 (8) | 36:38 (11)
7:57 (15) | 38:52 (10)
2:14 (7) | 40:39 (10)
1:47 (4) | 45:57 (9)
5:18 (4) | 48:19 (9)
2:22 (2) | 49:46 (9)
1:27 (9) | 51:25 (9)
1:39 (10) | 53:11 (9)
1:46 (3) | 54:31 (9)
1:20 (10) |
Todd Neve | MF V Melbourne Forest Racers | 55:22 | 1:11 (6)
1:11 (6) | 2:37 (2)
1:26 (1) | 4:59 (4)
2:22 (4) | 11:29 (13)
6:30 (19) | 18:11 (11)
6:42 (9) | 23:04 (9)
4:53 (1) | 28:42 (8)
5:38 (6) | 37:18 (13)
8:36 (17) | 39:20 (12)
2:02 (3) | 40:57 (11)
1:37 (3) | 46:27 (10)
5:30 (5) | 49:31 (10)
3:04 (11) | 50:47 (10)
1:16 (6) | 52:08 (10)
1:21 (2) | 54:20 (10)
2:12 (11) | 55:22 (10)
1:02 (1) |
Asha Steer | DR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering | 57:19 | 1:29 (12)
1:29 (12) | 3:23 (11)
1:54 (9) | 6:35 (12)
3:12 (11) | 10:30 (10)
3:55 (12) | 17:50 (9)
7:20 (12) | 24:56 (11)
7:06 (13) | 31:38 (10)
6:42 (11) | 34:08 (7)
2:30 (6) | 36:39 (7)
2:31 (12) | 39:02 (8)
2:23 (11) | 46:53 (11)
7:51 (14) | 49:57 (11)
3:04 (11) | 51:20 (11)
1:23 (8) | 52:56 (11)
1:36 (8) | 55:50 (11)
2:54 (14) | 57:19 (11)
1:29 (12) |
Shayne Hill | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 57:19 | 1:15 (7)
1:15 (7) | 3:08 (8)
1:53 (8) | 5:56 (9)
2:48 (7) | 9:15 (6)
3:19 (2) | 15:59 (6)
6:44 (10) | 22:23 (8)
6:24 (10) | 29:32 (9)
7:09 (13) | 36:18 (10)
6:46 (12) | 39:10 (11)
2:52 (17) | 41:03 (12)
1:53 (6) | 48:06 (12)
7:03 (13) | 50:45 (12)
2:39 (8) | 52:14 (12)
1:29 (10) | 53:51 (12)
1:37 (9) | 56:01 (12)
2:10 (10) | 57:19 (11)
1:18 (9) |
Brody McCarthy | YV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | 57:43 | 1:09 (5)
1:09 (5) | 2:57 (7)
1:48 (7) | 7:40 (15)
4:43 (15) | 11:29 (13)
3:49 (11) | 20:44 (15)
9:15 (16) | 27:21 (15)
6:37 (11) | 34:48 (15)
7:27 (15) | 37:47 (14)
2:59 (7) | 39:36 (13)
1:49 (1) | 42:12 (14)
2:36 (14) | 49:02 (14)
6:50 (11) | 51:25 (13)
2:23 (3) | 52:34 (13)
1:09 (3) | 54:28 (13)
1:54 (13) | 56:27 (13)
1:59 (8) | 57:43 (12)
1:16 (7) |
Tim Hatley | BK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | 59:59 | 1:28 (11)
1:28 (11) | 4:08 (14)
2:40 (14) | 9:27 (16)
5:19 (17) | 13:00 (14)
3:33 (9) | 19:19 (13)
6:19 (7) | 24:56 (11)
5:37 (8) | 32:09 (12)
7:13 (14) | 37:06 (12)
4:57 (9) | 39:57 (14)
2:51 (16) | 42:07 (13)
2:10 (9) | 48:34 (13)
6:27 (9) | 52:13 (14)
3:39 (12) | 54:00 (14)
1:47 (12) | 55:40 (14)
1:40 (11) | 58:24 (14)
2:44 (13) | 59:59 (13)
1:35 (13) |
Jarrod Harris | DR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering | 65:33 | 1:32 (13)
1:32 (13) | 4:16 (15)
2:44 (15) | 7:05 (14)
2:49 (8) | 10:37 (11)
3:32 (8) | 17:55 (10)
7:18 (11) | 25:10 (13)
7:15 (14) | 32:10 (13)
7:00 (12) | 40:05 (15)
7:55 (14) | 42:54 (15)
2:49 (15) | 47:13 (15)
4:19 (16) | 54:03 (15)
6:50 (11) | 58:45 (15)
4:42 (15) | 60:35 (15)
1:50 (13) | 62:22 (15)
1:47 (12) | 64:16 (15)
1:54 (6) | 65:33 (14)
1:17 (8) |
Warwick Williams | EU V Eureka Orienteers | 72:52 | 1:29 (12)
1:29 (12) | 3:32 (13)
2:03 (11) | 6:39 (13)
3:07 (10) | 10:48 (12)
4:09 (13) | 18:51 (12)
8:03 (13) | 27:16 (14)
8:25 (16) | 34:45 (14)
7:29 (16) | 40:59 (16)
6:14 (11) | 43:35 (16)
2:36 (13) | 47:22 (16)
3:47 (15) | 57:20 (16)
9:58 (18) | 62:47 (16)
5:27 (17) | 64:44 (16)
1:57 (14) | 66:45 (16)
2:01 (14) | 71:07 (16)
4:22 (16) | 72:52 (15)
1:45 (16) |
Toby Cooper | BK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | 84:16 | 2:12 (16)
2:12 (16) | 13:16 (18)
11:04 (17) | 16:20 (18)
3:04 (9) | 19:44 (16)
3:24 (5) | 27:55 (16)
8:11 (14) | 46:10 (17)
18:15 (20) | 53:10 (16)
7:00 (12) | 59:00 (17)
5:50 (10) | 61:03 (17)
2:03 (4) | 65:42 (17)
4:39 (17) | 72:29 (17)
6:47 (10) | 77:14 (17)
4:45 (16) | 78:18 (17)
1:04 (1) | 81:03 (17)
2:45 (16) | 82:51 (17)
1:48 (4) | 84:16 (16)
1:25 (11) |
Derek Morris | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 98:06 | 2:05 (15)
2:05 (15) | 14:51 (19)
12:46 (18) | 18:41 (20)
3:50 (14) | 24:47 (18)
6:06 (18) | 35:05 (18)
10:18 (17) | 46:07 (16)
11:02 (17) | 55:12 (17)
9:05 (17) | 64:58 (18)
9:46 (18) | 68:12 (18)
3:14 (18) | 74:17 (18)
6:05 (19) | 83:29 (18)
9:12 (16) | 87:22 (18)
3:53 (13) | 89:41 (18)
2:19 (16) | 93:01 (18)
3:20 (18) | 96:25 (18)
3:24 (15) | 98:06 (17)
1:41 (15) |
John Carberry | NE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl | 108:37 | 1:51 (14)
1:51 (14) | 4:18 (16)
2:27 (13) | 16:42 (19)
12:24 (18) | 21:47 (17)
5:05 (17) | 36:47 (19)
15:00 (19) | 50:50 (19)
14:03 (18) | 60:41 (18)
9:51 (18) | 75:50 (19)
15:09 (19) | 78:38 (19)
2:48 (14) | 84:46 (19)
6:08 (20) | 94:29 (19)
9:43 (17) | 98:25 (19)
3:56 (14) | 100:42 (19)
2:17 (15) | 104:04 (19)
3:22 (19) | 106:58 (19)
2:54 (14) | 108:37 (18)
1:39 (14) |
Stuart McWilliam | DR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering | 125:06 | 2:18 (17)
2:18 (17) | 5:46 (17)
3:28 (16) | 10:38 (17)
4:52 (16) | 18:02 (15)
7:24 (20) | 29:55 (17)
11:53 (18) | 47:27 (18)
17:32 (19) | 63:44 (19)
16:17 (19) | 81:19 (20)
17:35 (20) | 85:56 (20)
4:37 (19) | 91:10 (20)
5:14 (18) | 103:58 (20)
12:48 (19) | 109:37 (20)
5:39 (18) | 112:25 (20)
2:48 (17) | 115:42 (20)
3:17 (17) | 122:03 (20)
6:21 (17) | 125:06 (19)
3:03 (17) |
Bruce Arthur | MF V Melbourne Forest Racers | DNF | 1:08
1:08 | 2:45
1:37 | 5:15
2:30 | 9:45
4:30 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 16:37
6:52 |
Ben Goonan | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | DSQ | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
Entries: 15
1 96 | 2 97 | 3 87 | 4 82 | 5 75 | 6 72 | 7 74 | 8 73 | 9 76 | 10 78 | 11 83 | 12 84 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torren Arthur | MF V Melbourne Forest Racers | 43:01 | 2:11 (2)
2:11 (2) | 4:37 (2)
2:26 (1) | 9:17 (2)
4:40 (2) | 13:52 (1)
4:35 (1) | 20:01 (1)
6:09 (3) | 26:14 (1)
6:13 (2) | 28:22 (1)
2:08 (2) | 30:24 (1)
2:02 (1) | 34:58 (1)
4:34 (2) | 37:38 (1)
2:40 (1) | 39:47 (1)
2:09 (2) | 41:44 (1)
1:57 (1) | 43:01 (1)
1:17 (2) |
Archie Neylon | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 46:51 | 2:02 (1)
2:02 (1) | 4:29 (1)
2:27 (2) | 8:56 (1)
4:27 (1) | 15:01 (2)
6:05 (3) | 22:26 (2)
7:25 (4) | 28:26 (2)
6:00 (1) | 30:17 (2)
1:51 (1) | 33:16 (2)
2:59 (4) | 37:42 (2)
4:26 (1) | 40:54 (2)
3:12 (3) | 42:51 (2)
1:57 (1) | 45:50 (2)
2:59 (5) | 46:51 (2)
1:01 (1) |
Michael Loughnan | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 50:49 | 3:10 (5)
3:10 (5) | 5:51 (3)
2:41 (3) | 11:05 (3)
5:14 (4) | 17:21 (3)
6:16 (4) | 23:17 (3)
5:56 (2) | 32:05 (3)
8:48 (4) | 34:19 (3)
2:14 (3) | 37:06 (3)
2:47 (3) | 41:54 (3)
4:48 (3) | 44:35 (3)
2:41 (2) | 47:01 (3)
2:26 (3) | 49:13 (3)
2:12 (2) | 50:49 (3)
1:36 (4) |
Rod Gray | EU V Eureka Orienteers | 64:20 | 2:48 (4)
2:48 (4) | 6:01 (4)
3:13 (4) | 12:07 (4)
6:06 (6) | 19:25 (5)
7:18 (6) | 27:04 (5)
7:39 (5) | 39:52 (4)
12:48 (7) | 42:56 (4)
3:04 (6) | 47:50 (4)
4:54 (10) | 53:50 (4)
6:00 (6) | 57:16 (4)
3:26 (5) | 59:49 (4)
2:33 (4) | 62:32 (4)
2:43 (4) | 64:20 (4)
1:48 (5) |
Martin Steer | DR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering | 67:00 | 2:38 (3)
2:38 (3) | 11:37 (11)
8:59 (13) | 16:30 (8)
4:53 (3) | 21:19 (6)
4:49 (2) | 27:02 (4)
5:43 (1) | 44:50 (5)
17:48 (10) | 48:06 (5)
3:16 (7) | 50:53 (5)
2:47 (3) | 56:13 (5)
5:20 (4) | 59:38 (5)
3:25 (4) | 62:18 (5)
2:40 (5) | 65:27 (5)
3:09 (8) | 67:00 (5)
1:33 (3) |
Martin Kozma | BK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | 70:32 | 3:13 (6)
3:13 (6) | 6:35 (5)
3:22 (5) | 12:13 (5)
5:38 (5) | 19:24 (4)
7:11 (5) | 36:53 (8)
17:29 (13) | 47:37 (7)
10:44 (5) | 50:27 (6)
2:50 (4) | 53:05 (6)
2:38 (2) | 58:38 (6)
5:33 (5) | 62:12 (6)
3:34 (6) | 65:53 (6)
3:41 (9) | 68:35 (6)
2:42 (3) | 70:32 (6)
1:57 (7) |
David Knight | BK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | 74:47 | 3:20 (7)
3:20 (7) | 11:54 (12)
8:34 (12) | 19:46 (11)
7:52 (10) | 27:43 (11)
7:57 (10) | 36:35 (7)
8:52 (6) | 47:29 (6)
10:54 (6) | 50:54 (7)
3:25 (8) | 54:37 (7)
3:43 (5) | 61:42 (7)
7:05 (9) | 66:12 (7)
4:30 (8) | 69:30 (7)
3:18 (7) | 72:37 (7)
3:07 (7) | 74:47 (7)
2:10 (11) |
Jacqui Knee | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 76:07 | 9:25 (13)
9:25 (13) | 16:14 (13)
6:49 (11) | 23:06 (13)
6:52 (7) | 31:40 (12)
8:34 (11) | 41:10 (10)
9:30 (7) | 48:39 (9)
7:29 (3) | 52:21 (9)
3:42 (9) | 56:57 (9)
4:36 (7) | 63:00 (9)
6:03 (7) | 67:27 (9)
4:27 (7) | 70:54 (9)
3:27 (8) | 74:00 (8)
3:06 (6) | 76:07 (8)
2:07 (10) |
Charles Brownridge | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 76:41 | 3:42 (8)
3:42 (8) | 7:35 (6)
3:53 (6) | 14:43 (6)
7:08 (8) | 22:17 (7)
7:34 (7) | 33:15 (6)
10:58 (8) | 48:35 (8)
15:20 (8) | 51:34 (8)
2:59 (5) | 55:42 (8)
4:08 (6) | 62:00 (8)
6:18 (8) | 66:56 (8)
4:56 (10) | 70:08 (8)
3:12 (6) | 74:36 (9)
4:28 (12) | 76:41 (9)
2:05 (9) |
Wayne Love | DR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering | 92:01 | 4:54 (10)
4:54 (10) | 9:00 (7)
4:06 (7) | 16:14 (7)
7:14 (9) | 23:32 (8)
7:18 (6) | 37:58 (9)
14:26 (9) | 57:52 (10)
19:54 (12) | 62:18 (10)
4:26 (12) | 67:53 (10)
5:35 (11) | 76:27 (10)
8:34 (10) | 81:07 (10)
4:40 (9) | 86:08 (10)
5:01 (11) | 90:07 (10)
3:59 (9) | 92:01 (10)
1:54 (6) |
Heather Jones | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 99:20 | 4:08 (9)
4:08 (9) | 9:48 (8)
5:40 (8) | 18:51 (9)
9:03 (12) | 26:41 (9)
7:50 (8) | 43:20 (11)
16:39 (11) | 62:46 (11)
19:26 (11) | 66:49 (11)
4:03 (11) | 71:34 (11)
4:45 (9) | 80:24 (11)
8:50 (11) | 88:24 (11)
8:00 (13) | 93:09 (11)
4:45 (10) | 97:17 (11)
4:08 (10) | 99:20 (11)
2:03 (8) |
David Jones | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 101:36 | 4:55 (11)
4:55 (11) | 10:39 (9)
5:44 (9) | 19:40 (10)
9:01 (11) | 27:34 (10)
7:54 (9) | 44:05 (12)
16:31 (10) | 64:01 (12)
19:56 (13) | 67:53 (12)
3:52 (10) | 72:35 (12)
4:42 (8) | 82:12 (12)
9:37 (12) | 89:13 (12)
7:01 (12) | 94:52 (12)
5:39 (12) | 99:22 (12)
4:30 (13) | 101:36 (12)
2:14 (12) |
Suzanne O'Callaghan | BK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | 120:40 | 5:03 (12)
5:03 (12) | 11:01 (10)
5:58 (10) | 22:30 (12)
11:29 (13) | 36:49 (13)
14:19 (12) | 53:36 (13)
16:47 (12) | 70:20 (13)
16:44 (9) | 76:21 (13)
6:01 (13) | 91:55 (13)
15:34 (12) | 102:37 (13)
10:42 (13) | 108:07 (13)
5:30 (11) | 113:55 (13)
5:48 (13) | 118:20 (13)
4:25 (11) | 120:40 (13)
2:20 (13) |
Brett Houlden | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | MP | 3:40
3:40 | 7:53
4:13 | 15:25
7:32 | 22:49
7:24 | 52:08
29:19 | 64:11
12:03 | 67:14
3:03 | 70:02
2:48 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
William Davey | MF V Melbourne Forest Racers | MP | 2:49
2:49 | 5:24
2:35 | 10:36
5:12 | 16:05
5:29 | 22:25
6:20 | 28:43
6:18 | 30:33
1:50 | 32:33
2:00 | - - | 39:29
6:56 | 41:56
2:27 | 43:45
1:49 | 45:20
1:35 |
Entries: 32
1 95 | 2 94 | 3 87 | 4 78 | 5 73 | 6 72 | 7 74 | 8 77 | 9 83 | 10 84 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clare Brownridge | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 40:42 | 1:30 (3)
1:30 (3) | 3:52 (2)
2:22 (2) | 7:14 (3)
3:22 (6) | 14:29 (1)
7:15 (1) | 21:18 (1)
6:49 (3) | 27:44 (1)
6:26 (4) | 29:52 (1)
2:08 (1) | 34:21 (1)
4:29 (2) | 36:17 (1)
1:56 (3) | 39:12 (1)
2:55 (5) | 40:42 (1)
1:30 (4) |
Henri Du toit | MF V Melbourne Forest Racers | 45:25 | 1:22 (1)
1:22 (1) | 3:28 (1)
2:06 (1) | 7:39 (4)
4:11 (15) | 15:33 (2)
7:54 (2) | 23:08 (2)
7:35 (6) | 31:11 (2)
8:03 (10) | 34:16 (2)
3:05 (7) | 38:25 (2)
4:09 (1) | 41:52 (2)
3:27 (19) | 44:18 (2)
2:26 (1) | 45:25 (2)
1:07 (1) |
Serryn Eenjes | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 49:50 | 1:34 (4)
1:34 (4) | 3:58 (3)
2:24 (3) | 7:07 (1)
3:09 (5) | 16:38 (4)
9:31 (11) | 23:26 (3)
6:48 (2) | 32:04 (3)
8:38 (11) | 35:33 (3)
3:29 (12) | 40:59 (3)
5:26 (8) | 42:47 (3)
1:48 (2) | 48:19 (4)
5:32 (23) | 49:50 (3)
1:31 (5) |
Andrew Cameron | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 49:54 | 1:26 (2)
1:26 (2) | 4:08 (4)
2:42 (4) | 7:10 (2)
3:02 (4) | 16:28 (3)
9:18 (10) | 23:44 (4)
7:16 (4) | 34:49 (5)
11:05 (22) | 37:36 (5)
2:47 (6) | 42:34 (5)
4:58 (5) | 44:45 (5)
2:11 (5) | 47:26 (3)
2:41 (2) | 49:54 (4)
2:28 (17) |
Sophie Taverna | CH V Central Highlands Orienteering | 50:08 | 1:49 (9)
1:49 (9) | 7:02 (17)
5:13 (20) | 10:00 (9)
2:58 (3) | 18:11 (7)
8:11 (4) | 24:41 (6)
6:30 (1) | 35:29 (6)
10:48 (21) | 38:11 (6)
2:42 (3) | 43:28 (6)
5:17 (7) | 45:48 (6)
2:20 (6) | 48:33 (5)
2:45 (3) | 50:08 (5)
1:35 (6) |
Peter Hill | NE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl | 51:29 | 1:58 (11)
1:58 (11) | 5:19 (6)
3:21 (7) | 8:42 (6)
3:23 (7) | 16:52 (5)
8:10 (3) | 24:09 (5)
7:17 (5) | 34:45 (4)
10:36 (19) | 37:31 (4)
2:46 (5) | 42:20 (4)
4:49 (3) | 44:22 (4)
2:02 (4) | 49:53 (6)
5:31 (22) | 51:29 (6)
1:36 (7) |
Julie Flynn | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 56:12 | 1:46 (7)
1:46 (7) | 5:14 (5)
3:28 (9) | 9:18 (7)
4:04 (12) | 19:33 (12)
10:15 (12) | 33:26 (13)
13:53 (16) | 37:52 (7)
4:26 (1) | 41:27 (7)
3:35 (15) | 47:19 (7)
5:52 (12) | 49:40 (7)
2:21 (7) | 54:05 (7)
4:25 (15) | 56:12 (7)
2:07 (12) |
John Steer | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 58:18 | 1:39 (5)
1:39 (5) | 5:39 (8)
4:00 (13) | 9:28 (8)
3:49 (9) | 18:21 (8)
8:53 (6) | 31:06 (8)
12:45 (15) | 41:03 (11)
9:57 (16) | 44:42 (10)
3:39 (16) | 50:28 (10)
5:46 (10) | 53:02 (9)
2:34 (10) | 56:51 (9)
3:49 (12) | 58:18 (8)
1:27 (3) |
Caitlyn Steer | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 58:27 | 1:43 (6)
1:43 (6) | 5:38 (7)
3:55 (11) | 9:28 (8)
3:50 (10) | 18:26 (9)
8:58 (7) | 31:09 (9)
12:43 (14) | 40:58 (10)
9:49 (15) | 44:45 (11)
3:47 (17) | 50:37 (11)
5:52 (12) | 53:05 (10)
2:28 (8) | 56:51 (9)
3:46 (11) | 58:27 (9)
1:36 (7) |
James Love | DR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering | 58:33 | 4:15 (24)
4:15 (24) | 7:31 (19)
3:16 (6) | 10:23 (13)
2:52 (2) | 18:51 (10)
8:28 (5) | 31:27 (10)
12:36 (12) | 44:37 (15)
13:10 (25) | 47:12 (14)
2:35 (2) | 52:07 (13)
4:55 (4) | 53:47 (13)
1:40 (1) | 57:24 (11)
3:37 (9) | 58:33 (10)
1:09 (2) |
Bob Cameron | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 58:41 | 2:30 (15)
2:30 (15) | 5:53 (10)
3:23 (8) | 10:56 (15)
5:03 (19) | 22:01 (13)
11:05 (15) | 32:04 (11)
10:03 (10) | 39:08 (9)
7:04 (6) | 43:35 (9)
4:27 (20) | 50:17 (9)
6:42 (14) | 53:00 (8)
2:43 (12) | 56:40 (8)
3:40 (10) | 58:41 (11)
2:01 (9) |
Jemima Bradfield Smith | CH V Central Highlands Orienteering | 59:13 | 2:33 (18)
2:33 (18) | 5:44 (9)
3:11 (5) | 8:33 (5)
2:49 (1) | 17:37 (6)
9:04 (9) | 32:24 (12)
14:47 (20) | 43:03 (12)
10:39 (20) | 45:47 (12)
2:44 (4) | 51:00 (12)
5:13 (6) | 53:30 (12)
2:30 (9) | 56:52 (10)
3:22 (7) | 59:13 (12)
2:21 (15) |
Janine Steer | DR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering | 60:04 | 1:47 (8)
1:47 (8) | 6:06 (12)
4:19 (14) | 10:16 (11)
4:10 (14) | 25:19 (19)
15:03 (23) | 33:37 (14)
8:18 (7) | 38:38 (8)
5:01 (2) | 41:57 (8)
3:19 (10) | 47:45 (8)
5:48 (11) | 53:20 (11)
5:35 (28) | 57:39 (12)
4:19 (14) | 60:04 (13)
2:25 (16) |
Ken Dowling | EU V Eureka Orienteers | 64:28 | 2:31 (16)
2:31 (16) | 7:58 (20)
5:27 (21) | 13:06 (19)
5:08 (21) | 24:24 (18)
11:18 (17) | 36:26 (16)
12:02 (11) | 45:45 (16)
9:19 (13) | 49:03 (16)
3:18 (9) | 56:38 (15)
7:35 (19) | 59:26 (15)
2:48 (15) | 62:14 (13)
2:48 (4) | 64:28 (14)
2:14 (14) |
Sue Key | MF V Melbourne Forest Racers | 64:42 | 2:07 (13)
2:07 (13) | 6:43 (15)
4:36 (16) | 10:09 (10)
3:26 (8) | 19:12 (11)
9:03 (8) | 27:31 (7)
8:19 (8) | 43:34 (13)
16:03 (27) | 47:08 (13)
3:34 (14) | 53:51 (14)
6:43 (15) | 56:36 (14)
2:45 (13) | 62:37 (14)
6:01 (26) | 64:42 (15)
2:05 (10) |
Ruth Goddard | YV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | 67:14 | 2:58 (21)
2:58 (21) | 8:02 (21)
5:04 (18) | 12:26 (17)
4:24 (17) | 23:37 (16)
11:11 (16) | 36:16 (15)
12:39 (13) | 43:37 (14)
7:21 (8) | 47:48 (15)
4:11 (19) | 56:57 (16)
9:09 (25) | 60:11 (16)
3:14 (18) | 64:42 (15)
4:31 (17) | 67:14 (16)
2:32 (19) |
Peter Prime | TK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club | 70:24 | 2:27 (14)
2:27 (14) | 6:23 (14)
3:56 (12) | 10:18 (12)
3:55 (11) | 37:30 (27)
27:12 (28) | 46:26 (20)
8:56 (9) | 53:46 (18)
7:20 (7) | 56:55 (18)
3:09 (8) | 62:27 (18)
5:32 (9) | 65:06 (17)
2:39 (11) | 68:15 (16)
3:09 (6) | 70:24 (17)
2:09 (13) |
Lorraine Leversha | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 72:34 | 2:54 (20)
2:54 (20) | 7:30 (18)
4:36 (16) | 12:57 (18)
5:27 (22) | 23:29 (15)
10:32 (14) | 37:45 (17)
14:16 (18) | 49:03 (17)
11:18 (23) | 53:54 (17)
4:51 (22) | 61:39 (17)
7:45 (20) | 65:34 (18)
3:55 (20) | 70:01 (17)
4:27 (16) | 72:34 (18)
2:33 (20) |
Claire Adams | BK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | 81:00 | 3:57 (23)
3:57 (23) | 11:25 (26)
7:28 (24) | 17:01 (26)
5:36 (24) | 31:46 (23)
14:45 (21) | 46:38 (21)
14:52 (21) | 56:20 (21)
9:42 (14) | 61:17 (21)
4:57 (24) | 69:05 (19)
7:48 (21) | 73:10 (19)
4:05 (23) | 78:54 (19)
5:44 (25) | 81:00 (19)
2:06 (11) |
Elizabeth Hatley | BK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | 81:25 | 6:45 (26)
6:45 (26) | 11:20 (25)
4:35 (15) | 16:53 (25)
5:33 (23) | 31:25 (22)
14:32 (20) | 47:04 (22)
15:39 (23) | 57:28 (22)
10:24 (18) | 62:00 (22)
4:32 (21) | 70:08 (21)
8:08 (22) | 74:07 (21)
3:59 (21) | 78:42 (18)
4:35 (18) | 81:25 (20)
2:43 (21) |
Geoff Adams | BK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | 81:25 | 3:57 (23)
3:57 (23) | 11:31 (27)
7:34 (25) | 17:10 (27)
5:39 (25) | 31:56 (24)
14:46 (22) | 46:14 (19)
14:18 (19) | 56:13 (20)
9:59 (17) | 61:05 (20)
4:52 (23) | 69:15 (20)
8:10 (23) | 73:16 (20)
4:01 (22) | 78:54 (19)
5:38 (24) | 81:25 (20)
2:31 (18) |
Edward Oram | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | 83:07 | 3:26 (22)
3:26 (22) | 8:33 (23)
5:07 (19) | 13:28 (20)
4:55 (18) | 23:48 (17)
10:20 (13) | 56:21 (26)
32:33 (27) | 62:04 (25)
5:43 (3) | 65:36 (24)
3:32 (13) | 73:05 (24)
7:29 (18) | 75:51 (22)
2:46 (14) | 79:54 (20)
4:03 (13) | 83:07 (21)
3:13 (22) |
Terry Davidson | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 85:18 | 2:53 (19)
2:53 (19) | 11:31 (27)
8:38 (26) | 16:37 (24)
5:06 (20) | 29:25 (21)
12:48 (19) | 43:31 (18)
14:06 (17) | 55:17 (19)
11:46 (24) | 60:28 (19)
5:11 (25) | 72:25 (23)
11:57 (27) | 77:01 (24)
4:36 (25) | 81:41 (21)
4:40 (19) | 85:18 (22)
3:37 (23) |
Raelee Eenjes | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 85:49 | 2:00 (12)
2:00 (12) | 5:56 (11)
3:56 (12) | 14:02 (21)
8:06 (28) | 40:00 (28)
25:58 (27) | 55:01 (25)
15:01 (22) | 61:33 (24)
6:32 (5) | 64:51 (23)
3:18 (9) | 71:45 (22)
6:54 (16) | 75:56 (23)
4:11 (24) | 82:07 (22)
6:11 (27) | 85:49 (23)
3:42 (24) |
Sally Barlow | DR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering | 86:19 | 1:53 (10)
1:53 (10) | 6:46 (16)
4:53 (17) | 11:03 (16)
4:17 (16) | 22:46 (14)
11:43 (18) | 58:05 (28)
35:19 (28) | 65:56 (26)
7:51 (9) | 69:24 (26)
3:28 (11) | 76:02 (25)
6:38 (13) | 79:07 (25)
3:05 (17) | 84:10 (23)
5:03 (20) | 86:19 (24)
2:09 (13) |
Daryl Fleay | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 86:22 | 2:32 (17)
2:32 (17) | 6:16 (13)
3:44 (10) | 10:25 (14)
4:09 (13) | 27:10 (20)
16:45 (25) | 52:53 (24)
25:43 (26) | 66:44 (27)
13:51 (26) | 70:37 (27)
3:53 (18) | 77:56 (27)
7:19 (17) | 80:53 (26)
2:57 (16) | 84:26 (24)
3:33 (8) | 86:22 (25)
1:56 (8) |
Margaret Kertesz | EU V Eureka Orienteers | 91:24 | 4:24 (25)
4:24 (25) | 10:18 (24)
5:54 (23) | 16:31 (23)
6:13 (27) | 32:37 (25)
16:06 (24) | 50:41 (23)
18:04 (24) | 59:34 (23)
8:53 (12) | 65:51 (25)
6:17 (26) | 76:16 (26)
10:25 (26) | 81:32 (27)
5:16 (27) | 87:00 (25)
5:28 (21) | 91:24 (26)
4:24 (25) |
David Goddard | YV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | 105:14 | 2:58 (21)
2:58 (21) | 8:29 (22)
5:31 (22) | 14:28 (22)
5:59 (26) | 37:17 (26)
22:49 (26) | 57:45 (27)
20:28 (25) | 75:10 (28)
17:25 (28) | 81:45 (28)
6:35 (27) | 90:15 (28)
8:30 (24) | 95:05 (28)
4:50 (26) | 102:41 (26)
7:36 (28) | 105:14 (27)
2:33 (20) |
Peter Galvin | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | DNF | 2:25
2:25 | 9:42
7:17 | 16:25
6:43 | 31:37
15:12 | 48:31
16:54 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
Darren Eenjes | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | DNF | 1:36
1:36 | 12:11
10:35 | 19:57
7:46 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 65:08
45:11 |
Mark Hennessy | CH V Central Highlands Orienteering | DNF | 2:10
2:10 | 6:41
4:31 | 10:32
3:51 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 32:27
21:55 | 38:48
6:21 | 40:58
2:10 |
Paul Elam | TK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club | MP | 11:30
11:30 | - - | - - | - - | 28:51
17:21 | 30:53
2:02 | - - | - - | - - | - - | 34:54
4:01 |
Entries: 13
1 94 | 2 91 | 3 87 | 4 88 | 5 85 | 6 83 | 7 78 | 8 77 | 9 76 | 10 86 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dale Taverna | CH V Central Highlands Orienteering | 23:33 | 1:09 (1)
1:09 (1) | 3:16 (1)
2:07 (1) | 4:13 (1)
0:57 (1) | 6:01 (1)
1:48 (1) | 8:21 (1)
2:20 (5) | 10:19 (1)
1:58 (1) | 14:00 (1)
3:41 (1) | 15:48 (1)
1:48 (1) | 17:54 (1)
2:06 (1) | 22:47 (1)
4:53 (1) | 23:33 (1)
0:46 (1) |
Cabe Walz | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 31:08 | 1:20 (2)
1:20 (2) | 5:58 (2)
4:38 (3) | 7:07 (2)
1:09 (2) | 9:22 (2)
2:15 (2) | 10:54 (2)
1:32 (1) | 12:52 (2)
1:58 (1) | 19:28 (2)
6:36 (4) | 22:19 (2)
2:51 (4) | 25:07 (2)
2:48 (2) | 30:13 (2)
5:06 (2) | 31:08 (2)
0:55 (2) |
Isobel Byrne | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 41:35 | 2:25 (4)
2:25 (4) | 8:21 (5)
5:56 (8) | 10:32 (5)
2:11 (6) | 13:58 (6)
3:26 (7) | 15:58 (5)
2:00 (4) | 19:23 (5)
3:25 (5) | 24:17 (3)
4:54 (2) | 26:52 (3)
2:35 (3) | 30:08 (3)
3:16 (5) | 40:07 (3)
9:59 (9) | 41:35 (3)
1:28 (6) |
Jenny Ball | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 41:36 | 2:30 (6)
2:30 (6) | 7:40 (4)
5:10 (4) | 9:52 (3)
2:12 (7) | 12:50 (3)
2:58 (5) | 15:57 (4)
3:07 (10) | 18:59 (4)
3:02 (4) | 24:32 (5)
5:33 (3) | 27:56 (5)
3:24 (5) | 33:04 (5)
5:08 (10) | 40:09 (4)
7:05 (4) | 41:36 (4)
1:27 (5) |
Spencer Rodwell | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | 41:43 | 2:29 (5)
2:29 (5) | 8:32 (6)
6:03 (9) | 10:36 (6)
2:04 (5) | 14:03 (7)
3:27 (8) | 16:02 (6)
1:59 (3) | 19:27 (6)
3:25 (5) | 24:21 (4)
4:54 (2) | 26:55 (4)
2:34 (2) | 30:31 (4)
3:36 (6) | 40:11 (5)
9:40 (8) | 41:43 (5)
1:32 (7) |
Viv McMillan | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 43:04 | 2:11 (3)
2:11 (3) | 10:57 (10)
8:46 (11) | 12:51 (10)
1:54 (3) | 15:27 (8)
2:36 (4) | 17:24 (8)
1:57 (2) | 20:00 (8)
2:36 (3) | 28:15 (7)
8:15 (6) | 32:35 (7)
4:20 (10) | 35:36 (7)
3:01 (3) | 42:08 (7)
6:32 (3) | 43:04 (6)
0:56 (3) |
Anitra Dowling | EU V Eureka Orienteers | 43:10 | 3:06 (7)
3:06 (7) | 8:36 (7)
5:30 (6) | 10:37 (7)
2:01 (4) | 13:03 (4)
2:26 (3) | 15:53 (3)
2:50 (7) | 18:28 (3)
2:35 (2) | 26:32 (6)
8:04 (5) | 30:34 (6)
4:02 (9) | 33:42 (6)
3:08 (4) | 41:19 (6)
7:37 (5) | 43:10 (7)
1:51 (8) |
Susan Davidson | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 55:43 | 6:15 (11)
6:15 (11) | 11:34 (11)
5:19 (5) | 15:07 (11)
3:33 (10) | 19:32 (11)
4:25 (10) | 22:43 (11)
3:11 (11) | 26:12 (11)
3:29 (6) | 35:46 (9)
9:34 (8) | 40:53 (9)
5:07 (11) | 45:51 (9)
4:58 (9) | 53:41 (8)
7:50 (6) | 55:43 (8)
2:02 (11) |
Pam Prime | TK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club | 56:13 | 3:19 (9)
3:19 (9) | 7:36 (3)
4:17 (2) | 9:55 (4)
2:19 (8) | 13:20 (5)
3:25 (6) | 16:15 (7)
2:55 (8) | 19:51 (7)
3:36 (7) | 37:53 (10)
18:02 (9) | 41:27 (10)
3:34 (6) | 45:30 (8)
4:03 (7) | 54:21 (9)
8:51 (7) | 56:13 (9)
1:52 (9) |
Jocelyn Watts | YV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | 60:51 | 3:09 (8)
3:09 (8) | 10:00 (9)
6:51 (10) | 12:12 (9)
2:12 (7) | 16:00 (9)
3:48 (9) | 18:37 (9)
2:37 (6) | 22:44 (9)
4:07 (8) | 40:46 (11)
18:02 (9) | 44:40 (11)
3:54 (8) | 48:58 (10)
4:18 (8) | 59:27 (10)
10:29 (11) | 60:51 (10)
1:24 (4) |
Verna Greenhalgh | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 71:52 | 3:52 (10)
3:52 (10) | 9:29 (8)
5:37 (7) | 11:52 (8)
2:23 (9) | 16:34 (10)
4:42 (11) | 19:30 (10)
2:56 (9) | 23:40 (10)
4:10 (9) | 33:05 (8)
9:25 (7) | 36:51 (8)
3:46 (7) | 59:41 (11)
22:50 (11) | 69:52 (11)
10:11 (10) | 71:52 (11)
2:00 (10) |
Team Nelms | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | MP | 1:38
1:38 | 6:47
5:09 | 8:50
2:03 | 11:35
2:45 | 13:29
1:54 | 17:24
3:55 | 26:28
9:04 | 29:31
3:03 | - - | 57:40
28:09 | 58:40
1:00 |
Neels Du toit | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | MP | 2:30
2:30 | - - | 11:08
8:38 | - - | 26:28
15:20 | 29:34
3:06 | 36:42
7:08 | 38:06
1:24 | 40:41
2:35 | 47:40
6:59 | 48:33
0:53 |
Entries: 5
1 92 | 2 94 | 3 81 | 4 85 | 5 83 | 6 80 | 7 79 | 8 86 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucas Kent | YV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | 13:30 | 0:28 (2)
0:28 (2) | 2:02 (1)
1:34 (1) | 3:38 (1)
1:36 (1) | 5:39 (1)
2:01 (1) | 7:24 (1)
1:45 (1) | 9:00 (1)
1:36 (1) | 9:45 (1)
0:45 (1) | 12:45 (1)
3:00 (1) | 13:30 (1)
0:45 (1) |
Peter Beggs | TK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club | 24:23 | 0:51 (3)
0:51 (3) | 2:46 (3)
1:55 (3) | 6:32 (4)
3:46 (4) | 9:22 (3)
2:50 (3) | 13:08 (3)
3:46 (4) | 15:41 (3)
2:33 (4) | 16:43 (2)
1:02 (2) | 22:53 (2)
6:10 (3) | 24:23 (2)
1:30 (3) |
Hugo Byrne | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 25:28 | 0:21 (1)
0:21 (1) | 2:04 (2)
1:43 (2) | 3:57 (2)
1:53 (2) | 6:30 (2)
2:33 (2) | 9:43 (2)
3:13 (2) | 12:01 (2)
2:18 (3) | 18:51 (4)
6:50 (5) | 24:21 (4)
5:30 (2) | 25:28 (3)
1:07 (2) |
Joe OBrien | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | 25:29 | 1:04 (4)
1:04 (4) | 3:27 (4)
2:23 (4) | 6:07 (3)
2:40 (3) | 9:51 (4)
3:44 (4) | 13:36 (4)
3:45 (3) | 15:44 (4)
2:08 (2) | 16:49 (3)
1:05 (3) | 23:48 (3)
6:59 (4) | 25:29 (4)
1:41 (4) |
Natasha Harris | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | 69:32 | 1:20 (5)
1:20 (5) | 4:02 (5)
2:42 (5) | 9:04 (5)
5:02 (5) | 17:00 (5)
7:56 (5) | 24:55 (5)
7:55 (5) | 28:52 (5)
3:57 (5) | 30:51 (5)
1:59 (4) | 66:57 (5)
36:06 (5) | 69:32 (5)
2:35 (5) |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime