Saturday, 06 July 2019
Total Entries: 75
Total Participants: 75
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 13
1 76 | 2 82 | 3 87 | 4 93 | 5 91 | 6 88 | 7 95 | 8 92 | 9 94 | 10 77 | 11 75 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bruce Arthur | MF V Melbourne Forest Racers | 35:22 | 1:39 (1)
1:39 (1) | 5:02 (1)
3:23 (1) | 8:54 (1)
3:52 (1) | 11:50 (1)
2:56 (3) | 15:10 (1)
3:20 (3) | 17:02 (1)
1:52 (2) | 18:19 (1)
1:17 (3) | 20:05 (1)
1:46 (2) | 23:17 (1)
3:12 (2) | 32:12 (1)
8:55 (1) | 34:18 (1)
2:06 (1) | 35:22 (1)
1:04 (1) |
Ben Goonan | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 41:35 | 1:42 (2)
1:42 (2) | 6:55 (5)
5:13 (6) | 11:24 (4)
4:29 (4) | 13:58 (3)
2:34 (1) | 17:16 (3)
3:18 (2) | 19:18 (3)
2:02 (3) | 20:33 (3)
1:15 (2) | 22:22 (3)
1:49 (3) | 25:59 (3)
3:37 (3) | 38:05 (3)
12:06 (4) | 40:26 (2)
2:21 (2) | 41:35 (2)
1:09 (2) |
Shayne Hill | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 45:10 | 1:55 (4)
1:55 (4) | 6:41 (4)
4:46 (5) | 11:23 (3)
4:42 (5) | 14:48 (4)
3:25 (4) | 19:03 (4)
4:15 (6) | 21:17 (4)
2:14 (4) | 23:05 (4)
1:48 (7) | 25:00 (4)
1:55 (4) | 29:14 (4)
4:14 (6) | 41:06 (4)
11:52 (3) | 43:51 (3)
2:45 (3) | 45:10 (3)
1:19 (3) |
Simon Rouse | DR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering | 50:17 | 2:01 (5)
2:01 (5) | 5:33 (2)
3:32 (2) | 9:29 (2)
3:56 (2) | 12:22 (2)
2:53 (2) | 15:49 (2)
3:27 (4) | 17:32 (2)
1:43 (1) | 19:09 (2)
1:37 (5) | 20:44 (2)
1:35 (1) | 23:42 (2)
2:58 (1) | 34:37 (2)
10:55 (2) | 47:20 (4)
12:43 (11) | 50:17 (4)
2:57 (11) |
Darren Southwell | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | 54:27 | 2:17 (6)
2:17 (6) | 6:31 (3)
4:14 (3) | 11:40 (5)
5:09 (7) | 15:24 (5)
3:44 (6) | 19:51 (5)
4:27 (7) | 22:16 (5)
2:25 (7) | 23:52 (5)
1:36 (4) | 26:05 (5)
2:13 (6) | 30:16 (5)
4:11 (4) | 44:34 (5)
14:18 (6) | 52:40 (5)
8:06 (9) | 54:27 (5)
1:47 (6) |
Emma Prime | TK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club | 54:51 | 2:34 (8)
2:34 (8) | 8:01 (7)
5:27 (7) | 13:09 (7)
5:08 (6) | 17:15 (6)
4:06 (7) | 24:04 (8)
6:49 (10) | 26:23 (8)
2:19 (6) | 28:28 (8)
2:05 (9) | 30:55 (8)
2:27 (8) | 35:24 (8)
4:29 (8) | 49:38 (6)
14:14 (5) | 53:09 (6)
3:31 (4) | 54:51 (6)
1:42 (5) |
Callum White | YV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | 56:37 | 1:44 (3)
1:44 (3) | 11:54 (10)
10:10 (10) | 16:13 (8)
4:19 (3) | 19:45 (7)
3:32 (5) | 22:47 (6)
3:02 (1) | 24:39 (6)
1:52 (2) | 25:53 (6)
1:14 (1) | 27:53 (6)
2:00 (5) | 32:09 (6)
4:16 (7) | 51:30 (8)
19:21 (8) | 55:09 (7)
3:39 (5) | 56:37 (7)
1:28 (4) |
Warwick Davis | TK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club | 59:44 | 3:04 (9)
3:04 (9) | 7:45 (6)
4:41 (4) | 13:08 (6)
5:23 (8) | 17:15 (6)
4:07 (8) | 23:33 (7)
6:18 (9) | 26:15 (7)
2:42 (8) | 27:58 (7)
1:43 (6) | 30:24 (7)
2:26 (7) | 34:37 (7)
4:13 (5) | 51:12 (7)
16:35 (7) | 57:47 (8)
6:35 (8) | 59:44 (8)
1:57 (8) |
Derek Morris | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 75:55 | 3:22 (10)
3:22 (10) | 10:02 (9)
6:40 (9) | 16:37 (9)
6:35 (10) | 21:40 (8)
5:03 (9) | 29:11 (10)
7:31 (11) | 32:51 (10)
3:40 (10) | 34:57 (10)
2:06 (10) | 40:04 (10)
5:07 (11) | 49:35 (10)
9:31 (12) | 70:19 (10)
20:44 (9) | 73:59 (10)
3:40 (6) | 75:55 (9)
1:56 (7) |
Mark Baxter | NE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl | 76:03 | 2:26 (7)
2:26 (7) | 9:00 (8)
6:34 (8) | 17:18 (10)
8:18 (11) | 22:59 (9)
5:41 (10) | 27:11 (9)
4:12 (5) | 30:02 (9)
2:51 (9) | 31:56 (9)
1:54 (8) | 34:26 (9)
2:30 (9) | 40:09 (9)
5:43 (10) | 61:38 (9)
21:29 (10) | 73:30 (9)
11:52 (10) | 76:03 (10)
2:33 (10) |
John Carberry | NE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl | 105:24 | 3:37 (11)
3:37 (11) | 33:55 (12)
30:18 (12) | 40:20 (12)
6:25 (9) | 46:19 (11)
5:59 (11) | 51:22 (12)
5:03 (8) | 53:40 (11)
2:18 (5) | 56:13 (11)
2:33 (11) | 60:07 (11)
3:54 (10) | 65:12 (11)
5:05 (9) | 87:41 (11)
22:29 (11) | 102:57 (11)
15:16 (12) | 105:24 (11)
2:27 (9) |
Terry Gavaghan | TK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club | 110:53 | 4:22 (12)
4:22 (12) | 19:38 (11)
15:16 (11) | 32:02 (11)
12:24 (12) | 39:40 (10)
7:38 (12) | 49:33 (11)
9:53 (12) | 54:21 (12)
4:48 (11) | 57:54 (12)
3:33 (12) | 65:35 (12)
7:41 (12) | 72:50 (12)
7:15 (11) | 101:40 (12)
28:50 (12) | 107:15 (12)
5:35 (7) | 110:53 (12)
3:38 (12) |
Austin Chung | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | MP | 1:46
1:46 | 7:29
5:43 | 13:34
6:05 | 18:50
5:16 | 24:21
5:31 | 27:37
3:16 | 30:56
3:19 | 34:28
3:32 | 40:28
6:00 | 54:03
13:35 | - - | 58:53
4:50 |
Entries: 21
1 76 | 2 77 | 3 92 | 4 95 | 5 88 | 6 93 | 7 87 | 8 82 | 9 80 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mason Arthur | MF V Melbourne Forest Racers | 39:13 | 1:43 (1)
1:43 (1) | 3:47 (1)
2:04 (1) | 12:51 (1)
9:04 (1) | 15:42 (1)
2:51 (2) | 17:25 (1)
1:43 (1) | 20:39 (1)
3:14 (2) | 24:04 (1)
3:25 (1) | 33:05 (1)
9:01 (4) | 37:22 (1)
4:17 (1) | 39:13 (1)
1:51 (1) |
Clare Brownridge | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 42:48 | 3:22 (10)
3:22 (10) | 5:36 (5)
2:14 (2) | 15:29 (3)
9:53 (2) | 18:13 (2)
2:44 (1) | 19:57 (2)
1:44 (2) | 23:05 (2)
3:08 (1) | 27:19 (2)
4:14 (3) | 34:39 (2)
7:20 (2) | 39:20 (2)
4:41 (2) | 42:48 (2)
3:28 (5) |
Neil Barr | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 46:19 | 2:50 (4)
2:50 (4) | 5:18 (4)
2:28 (5) | 17:13 (4)
11:55 (4) | 21:06 (4)
3:53 (5) | 24:05 (4)
2:59 (8) | 27:33 (4)
3:28 (3) | 31:16 (4)
3:43 (2) | 38:35 (3)
7:19 (1) | 43:20 (3)
4:45 (3) | 46:19 (3)
2:59 (2) |
Leisha Spowart | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 51:45 | 2:21 (2)
2:21 (2) | 4:41 (2)
2:20 (3) | 15:23 (2)
10:42 (3) | 18:53 (3)
3:30 (3) | 20:49 (3)
1:56 (3) | 24:30 (3)
3:41 (4) | 29:04 (3)
4:34 (4) | 40:00 (4)
10:56 (10) | 48:41 (4)
8:41 (12) | 51:45 (4)
3:04 (3) |
Tony Radford | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 53:11 | 2:29 (3)
2:29 (3) | 4:54 (3)
2:25 (4) | 19:07 (7)
14:13 (8) | 23:10 (5)
4:03 (6) | 25:35 (5)
2:25 (5) | 29:33 (5)
3:58 (5) | 34:54 (5)
5:21 (7) | 43:23 (5)
8:29 (3) | 50:03 (5)
6:40 (6) | 53:11 (5)
3:08 (4) |
Alison Radford | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 59:22 | 3:08 (7)
3:08 (7) | 5:46 (6)
2:38 (6) | 20:33 (9)
14:47 (10) | 25:15 (9)
4:42 (8) | 27:49 (7)
2:34 (6) | 32:08 (7)
4:19 (6) | 37:28 (6)
5:20 (6) | 48:11 (6)
10:43 (8) | 55:29 (6)
7:18 (8) | 59:22 (6)
3:53 (8) |
Darren Eenjes | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 62:26 | 2:55 (5)
2:55 (5) | 5:49 (8)
2:54 (8) | 19:04 (6)
13:15 (6) | 30:11 (11)
11:07 (16) | 32:28 (11)
2:17 (4) | 37:07 (10)
4:39 (8) | 42:44 (9)
5:37 (8) | 52:15 (8)
9:31 (6) | 58:12 (7)
5:57 (4) | 62:26 (7)
4:14 (10) |
Julie Flynn | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 65:00 | 3:11 (8)
3:11 (8) | 6:27 (9)
3:16 (10) | 19:52 (8)
13:25 (7) | 25:04 (7)
5:12 (9) | 30:30 (8)
5:26 (14) | 34:28 (8)
3:58 (5) | 39:26 (8)
4:58 (5) | 50:44 (7)
11:18 (12) | 61:12 (8)
10:28 (15) | 65:00 (8)
3:48 (6) |
David Jones | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 68:19 | 3:16 (9)
3:16 (9) | 6:46 (11)
3:30 (12) | 21:25 (10)
14:39 (9) | 25:07 (8)
3:42 (4) | 31:18 (9)
6:11 (15) | 37:24 (11)
6:06 (14) | 45:58 (10)
8:34 (15) | 56:54 (9)
10:56 (10) | 64:27 (9)
7:33 (9) | 68:19 (9)
3:52 (7) |
Peter Prime | TK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club | 69:56 | 3:31 (11)
3:31 (11) | 6:41 (10)
3:10 (9) | 24:53 (12)
18:12 (14) | 31:36 (14)
6:43 (15) | 34:49 (14)
3:13 (10) | 40:33 (14)
5:44 (10) | 48:18 (14)
7:45 (14) | 57:44 (11)
9:26 (5) | 64:41 (10)
6:57 (7) | 69:56 (10)
5:15 (14) |
Jenny Ball | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 70:31 | 4:01 (14)
4:01 (14) | 7:23 (13)
3:22 (11) | 24:54 (13)
17:31 (13) | 30:33 (12)
5:39 (12) | 33:31 (12)
2:58 (7) | 39:22 (12)
5:51 (12) | 46:43 (12)
7:21 (13) | 57:53 (12)
11:10 (11) | 65:44 (11)
7:51 (10) | 70:31 (11)
4:47 (12) |
Charles Brownridge | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 74:03 | 3:06 (6)
3:06 (6) | 5:47 (7)
2:41 (7) | 18:50 (5)
13:03 (5) | 24:25 (6)
5:35 (11) | 27:25 (6)
3:00 (9) | 31:50 (6)
4:25 (7) | 37:53 (7)
6:03 (9) | 63:11 (13)
25:18 (15) | 69:30 (12)
6:19 (5) | 74:03 (12)
4:33 (11) |
Ruth Goddard | YV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | 77:44 | 4:01 (14)
4:01 (14) | 7:52 (15)
3:51 (15) | 24:57 (14)
17:05 (12) | 30:51 (13)
5:54 (13) | 34:19 (13)
3:28 (11) | 40:22 (13)
6:03 (13) | 46:40 (11)
6:18 (10) | 57:26 (10)
10:46 (9) | 71:01 (13)
13:35 (16) | 77:44 (13)
6:43 (16) |
Daryl Fleay | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 82:55 | 3:45 (12)
3:45 (12) | 7:18 (12)
3:33 (13) | 23:35 (11)
16:17 (11) | 28:11 (10)
4:36 (7) | 32:04 (10)
3:53 (13) | 37:00 (9)
4:56 (9) | 47:27 (13)
10:27 (17) | 63:21 (14)
15:54 (13) | 78:53 (15)
15:32 (17) | 82:55 (14)
4:02 (9) |
Lincoln Erm | NE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl | 83:38 | 4:25 (15)
4:25 (15) | 7:55 (16)
3:30 (12) | 27:05 (15)
19:10 (15) | 33:35 (15)
6:30 (14) | 43:35 (15)
10:00 (17) | 51:12 (15)
7:37 (15) | 58:32 (15)
7:20 (12) | 69:04 (15)
10:32 (7) | 77:12 (14)
8:08 (11) | 83:38 (15)
6:26 (15) |
Nick Wakeling | DR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering | 119:08 | 3:56 (13)
3:56 (13) | 7:39 (14)
3:43 (14) | 55:56 (17)
48:17 (17) | 69:21 (17)
13:25 (17) | 72:59 (17)
3:38 (12) | 78:45 (17)
5:46 (11) | 85:18 (17)
6:33 (11) | 103:50 (16)
18:32 (14) | 114:07 (16)
10:17 (14) | 119:08 (16)
5:01 (13) |
John Chellew | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 129:18 | 5:51 (16)
5:51 (16) | 10:10 (17)
4:19 (16) | 51:15 (16)
41:05 (16) | 56:41 (16)
5:26 (10) | 62:59 (16)
6:18 (16) | 74:32 (16)
11:33 (16) | 84:03 (16)
9:31 (16) | 111:36 (17)
27:33 (16) | 120:53 (17)
9:17 (13) | 129:18 (17)
8:25 (17) |
Nick Bryne | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | DNF | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
Heather O`Donnell | YV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | MP | 3:11
3:11 | 7:46
4:35 | 32:35
24:49 | 40:12
7:37 | 46:11
5:59 | 61:34
15:23 | 69:50
8:16 | - - | - - | 93:14
23:24 |
Ashley White | YV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | MP | 3:21
3:21 | 7:42
4:21 | 32:37
24:55 | 40:19
7:42 | 46:27
6:08 | 62:09
15:42 | 70:00
7:51 | - - | - - | 93:12
23:12 |
Sequoia Weitman | CH V Central Highlands Orienteering | MP | 2:47
2:47 | 5:21
2:34 | 19:58
14:37 | 23:21
3:23 | 26:24
3:03 | 31:09
4:45 | 36:42
5:33 | - - | 43:33
6:51 | 46:42
3:09 |
Entries: 13
1 80 | 2 83 | 3 87 | 4 93 | 5 91 | 6 77 | 7 76 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torren Arthur | MF V Melbourne Forest Racers | 35:00 | 2:51 (1)
2:51 (1) | 6:55 (2)
4:04 (7) | 10:20 (1)
3:25 (1) | 14:19 (1)
3:59 (1) | 18:58 (1)
4:39 (1) | 31:59 (1)
13:01 (1) | 33:46 (1)
1:47 (2) | 35:00 (1)
1:14 (1) |
Peter Hill | NE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl | 42:40 | 4:54 (6)
4:54 (6) | 7:57 (6)
3:03 (3) | 13:52 (4)
5:55 (4) | 19:30 (4)
5:38 (4) | 24:35 (3)
5:05 (2) | 38:15 (2)
13:40 (2) | 40:57 (2)
2:42 (3) | 42:40 (2)
1:43 (4) |
Serryn Eenjes | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 44:25 | 3:22 (2)
3:22 (2) | 6:48 (1)
3:26 (6) | 11:45 (2)
4:57 (2) | 16:39 (2)
4:54 (2) | 24:20 (2)
7:41 (6) | 41:22 (3)
17:02 (3) | 43:03 (3)
1:41 (1) | 44:25 (3)
1:22 (2) |
Katherine McMillan | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 52:09 | 4:28 (3)
4:28 (3) | 7:15 (3)
2:47 (1) | 13:21 (3)
6:06 (5) | 18:57 (3)
5:36 (3) | 25:19 (4)
6:22 (3) | 47:21 (4)
22:02 (5) | 50:28 (4)
3:07 (4) | 52:09 (4)
1:41 (3) |
Gianpiero Cossu | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | 59:17 | 5:43 (8)
5:43 (8) | 8:31 (7)
2:48 (2) | 19:52 (9)
11:21 (9) | 26:17 (8)
6:25 (5) | 33:46 (8)
7:29 (5) | 54:00 (5)
20:14 (4) | 57:09 (5)
3:09 (5) | 59:17 (5)
2:08 (5) |
Louise Hall | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 63:03 | 4:33 (4)
4:33 (4) | 7:51 (5)
3:18 (5) | 17:04 (6)
9:13 (7) | 23:49 (6)
6:45 (7) | 32:28 (6)
8:39 (8) | 55:48 (6)
23:20 (6) | 60:48 (6)
5:00 (8) | 63:03 (6)
2:15 (7) |
Tim Turnbull | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 63:03 | 4:33 (4)
4:33 (4) | 7:46 (4)
3:13 (4) | 17:06 (7)
9:20 (8) | 23:50 (7)
6:44 (6) | 32:29 (7)
8:39 (8) | 55:49 (7)
23:20 (6) | 60:50 (7)
5:01 (9) | 63:03 (6)
2:13 (6) |
Raelee Eenjes | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 65:43 | 4:43 (5)
4:43 (5) | 10:10 (8)
5:27 (8) | 16:04 (5)
5:54 (3) | 23:43 (5)
7:39 (9) | 30:13 (5)
6:30 (4) | 58:21 (8)
28:08 (9) | 62:54 (8)
4:33 (6) | 65:43 (7)
2:49 (9) |
Mark Hennessy | CH V Central Highlands Orienteering | 66:52 | 5:01 (7)
5:01 (7) | 11:21 (9)
6:20 (9) | 19:36 (8)
8:15 (6) | 26:42 (9)
7:06 (8) | 34:50 (9)
8:08 (7) | 59:40 (9)
24:50 (7) | 64:31 (9)
4:51 (7) | 66:52 (8)
2:21 (8) |
Leone Carberry | NE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl | 105:36 | 8:27 (9)
8:27 (9) | 20:04 (10)
11:37 (10) | 39:09 (10)
19:05 (10) | 49:44 (10)
10:35 (10) | 67:24 (10)
17:40 (9) | 94:53 (10)
27:29 (8) | 102:01 (10)
7:08 (10) | 105:36 (9)
3:35 (10) |
Andrew Wallace | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | MP | 6:09
6:09 | 10:57
4:48 | 23:31
12:34 | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
Terry Davidson | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | MP | 5:41
5:41 | 24:58
19:17 | 33:07
8:09 | 44:44
11:37 | - - | - - | - - | - - |
Andrew Cameron | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | MP | 3:05
3:05 | 5:49
2:44 | 10:36
4:47 | 15:37
5:01 | 21:52
6:15 | 40:41
18:49 | - - | 43:38
2:57 |
Entries: 10
1 78 | 2 84 | 3 85 | 4 82 | 5 81 | 6 79 | 7 76 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hugo Byrme | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 22:32 | 2:10 (7)
2:10 (7) | 5:24 (5)
3:14 (2) | 10:28 (3)
5:04 (2) | 12:51 (2)
2:23 (1) | 15:40 (2)
2:49 (4) | 19:08 (2)
3:28 (2) | 21:18 (2)
2:10 (1) | 22:32 (1)
1:14 (1) |
Sophie Arthur | MF V Melbourne Forest Racers | 23:02 | 1:12 (1)
1:12 (1) | 4:34 (1)
3:22 (3) | 9:12 (1)
4:38 (1) | 12:11 (1)
2:59 (2) | 14:31 (1)
2:20 (3) | 18:54 (1)
4:23 (4) | 21:08 (1)
2:14 (2) | 23:02 (2)
1:54 (3) |
Ebony Naunton | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 26:18 | 1:20 (2)
1:20 (2) | 4:43 (3)
3:23 (4) | 11:26 (5)
6:43 (6) | 15:46 (4)
4:20 (3) | 18:00 (3)
2:14 (2) | 21:11 (3)
3:11 (1) | 24:16 (3)
3:05 (6) | 26:18 (3)
2:02 (5) |
Cabe Walz | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | 27:32 | 1:39 (3)
1:39 (3) | 4:39 (2)
3:00 (1) | 10:03 (2)
5:24 (3) | 16:03 (5)
6:00 (7) | 18:08 (4)
2:05 (1) | 23:39 (4)
5:31 (7) | 25:54 (4)
2:15 (3) | 27:32 (4)
1:38 (2) |
Charlotte Ough | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 30:48 | 1:42 (4)
1:42 (4) | 5:18 (4)
3:36 (5) | 10:54 (4)
5:36 (4) | 15:41 (3)
4:47 (5) | 19:58 (5)
4:17 (7) | 25:51 (6)
5:53 (9) | 28:28 (5)
2:37 (5) | 30:48 (5)
2:20 (6) |
Xavier Ough | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 32:59 | 2:05 (6)
2:05 (6) | 6:49 (6)
4:44 (6) | 13:23 (6)
6:34 (5) | 17:57 (6)
4:34 (4) | 21:45 (6)
3:48 (6) | 25:44 (5)
3:59 (3) | 30:03 (6)
4:19 (7) | 32:59 (6)
2:56 (7) |
Spencer Rodwell | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | 34:33 | 1:46 (5)
1:46 (5) | 7:28 (7)
5:42 (7) | 15:30 (7)
8:02 (8) | 20:50 (7)
5:20 (6) | 24:27 (7)
3:37 (5) | 29:59 (7)
5:32 (8) | 32:35 (7)
2:36 (4) | 34:33 (7)
1:58 (4) |
Lily Martin | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | 46:15 | 3:01 (8)
3:01 (8) | 10:28 (9)
7:27 (9) | 18:21 (8)
7:53 (7) | 26:40 (8)
8:19 (8) | 32:38 (8)
5:58 (9) | 37:35 (8)
4:57 (5) | 43:06 (8)
5:31 (8) | 46:15 (8)
3:09 (8) |
Felix Martin | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | 46:20 | 3:08 (9)
3:08 (9) | 10:23 (8)
7:15 (8) | 18:33 (9)
8:10 (9) | 27:05 (9)
8:32 (9) | 32:38 (8)
5:33 (8) | 37:37 (9)
4:59 (6) | 43:09 (9)
5:32 (9) | 46:20 (9)
3:11 (9) |
Steve Floreani | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | MP | - - | 6:52
6:52 | 13:49
6:57 | 18:25
4:36 | 22:18
3:53 | 26:12
3:54 | 30:03
3:51 | 33:06
3:03 |
Entries: 3
1 74 | 2 72 | 3 71 | 4 73 | 5 75 | 6 76 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve Floreani | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | 39:38 | 3:59 (1)
3:59 (1) | 8:58 (1)
4:59 (1) | 11:15 (1)
2:17 (1) | 19:45 (1)
8:30 (1) | 25:15 (1)
5:30 (1) | 32:15 (1)
7:00 (1) | 39:38 (1)
7:23 (1) |
Hugo Byrne | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | NotCompeting | 1:22
1:22 | 2:50
1:28 | 3:34
0:44 | - - | 11:01
7:27 | - - | 13:03
2:02 |
Hugo Byrne | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | NotCompeting | 1:33
1:33 | 3:02
1:29 | 3:39
0:37 | 5:36
1:57 | 7:01
1:25 | 9:08
2:07 | 10:22
1:14 |
Entries: 4
1 78 | 2 84 | 3 85 | 4 82 | 5 81 | 6 79 | 7 76 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elle Frederiksen | CNPS Castlemaine N Primary School | 35:23 | 2:23 (3)
2:23 (3) | 7:34 (2)
5:11 (1) | 15:39 (4)
8:05 (4) | 19:57 (1)
4:18 (1) | 23:14 (1)
3:17 (1) | 29:40 (1)
6:26 (3) | 33:17 (1)
3:37 (2) | 35:23 (1)
2:06 (2) |
Team Nelms | CNPS Castlemaine N Primary School | 38:40 | 2:06 (2)
2:06 (2) | 7:51 (3)
5:45 (4) | 14:03 (1)
6:12 (1) | 22:29 (4)
8:26 (4) | 26:12 (4)
3:43 (2) | 31:23 (3)
5:11 (2) | 34:43 (2)
3:20 (1) | 38:40 (2)
3:57 (4) |
Joe O'Brien | CNPS Castlemaine N Primary School | 39:31 | 2:05 (1)
2:05 (1) | 7:17 (1)
5:12 (2) | 15:09 (2)
7:52 (3) | 21:31 (3)
6:22 (3) | 25:56 (3)
4:25 (3) | 31:01 (2)
5:05 (1) | 36:41 (3)
5:40 (4) | 39:31 (3)
2:50 (3) |
Kirra Soraghan | CNPS Castlemaine N Primary School | 39:49 | 2:43 (4)
2:43 (4) | 8:00 (4)
5:17 (3) | 15:13 (3)
7:13 (2) | 20:41 (2)
5:28 (2) | 25:16 (2)
4:35 (4) | 32:29 (4)
7:13 (4) | 38:02 (4)
5:33 (3) | 39:49 (4)
1:47 (1) |
Entries: 11
1 74 | 2 72 | 3 71 | 4 73 | 5 75 | 6 76 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team Nelms | CNPS Castlemaine N Primary School | 24:39 | 2:32 (1)
2:32 (1) | 6:28 (1)
3:56 (1) | 8:10 (1)
1:42 (6) | 12:37 (1)
4:27 (2) | 15:57 (1)
3:20 (1) | 20:11 (1)
4:14 (1) | 24:39 (1)
4:28 (3) |
Nick Frederiksen | CNPS Castlemaine N Primary School | 30:43 | 4:43 (6)
4:43 (6) | 9:32 (2)
4:49 (2) | 10:22 (2)
0:50 (2) | 15:45 (2)
5:23 (7) | 19:15 (2)
3:30 (3) | 27:23 (3)
8:08 (9) | 30:43 (2)
3:20 (1) |
Kirra Soraghan | CNPS Castlemaine N Primary School | 32:03 | 4:15 (3)
4:15 (3) | 10:48 (3)
6:33 (3) | 12:15 (3)
1:27 (3) | 17:28 (3)
5:13 (6) | 21:01 (3)
3:33 (5) | 27:23 (3)
6:22 (4) | 32:03 (3)
4:40 (6) |
Angela Brocket | CNPS Castlemaine N Primary School | 32:11 | 5:28 (8)
5:28 (8) | 12:11 (4)
6:43 (4) | 13:48 (5)
1:37 (5) | 19:00 (6)
5:12 (5) | 22:43 (5)
3:43 (6) | 27:20 (2)
4:37 (2) | 32:11 (4)
4:51 (7) |
Andrew Stephens | CNPS Castlemaine N Primary School | 32:55 | 4:37 (5)
4:37 (5) | 12:14 (5)
7:37 (5) | 13:45 (4)
1:31 (4) | 18:25 (4)
4:40 (4) | 22:39 (4)
4:14 (7) | 28:29 (4)
5:50 (3) | 32:55 (5)
4:26 (2) |
Simone Fraser | CNPS Castlemaine N Primary School | 35:07 | 5:13 (7)
5:13 (7) | 12:57 (6)
7:44 (6) | 14:28 (6)
1:31 (4) | 18:53 (5)
4:25 (1) | 23:27 (6)
4:34 (8) | 30:28 (5)
7:01 (6) | 35:07 (6)
4:39 (5) |
Spencer Ferguson | CNPS Castlemaine N Primary School | 35:56 | 4:25 (4)
4:25 (4) | 13:55 (8)
9:30 (7) | 14:44 (7)
0:49 (1) | 19:14 (7)
4:30 (3) | 24:32 (7)
5:18 (9) | 31:22 (6)
6:50 (5) | 35:56 (7)
4:34 (4) |
Cath Mackie | CNPS Castlemaine N Primary School | 37:53 | 3:45 (2)
3:45 (2) | 13:45 (7)
10:00 (8) | 15:31 (8)
1:46 (7) | 22:19 (8)
6:48 (9) | 25:51 (8)
3:32 (4) | 32:56 (7)
7:05 (7) | 37:53 (8)
4:57 (8) |
Kat Turner | CNPS Castlemaine N Primary School | 57:39 | 6:34 (9)
6:34 (9) | 17:29 (9)
10:55 (9) | 20:30 (9)
3:01 (8) | 26:34 (9)
6:04 (8) | 30:02 (9)
3:28 (2) | 37:43 (8)
7:41 (8) | 57:39 (9)
19:56 (9) |
Rhea Favero | CNPS Castlemaine N Primary School | DNS | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
Ash Sankey | CNPS Castlemaine N Primary School | MP | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime