Bendigo Bush Classic 23 - Mt Korong

2020-09-19

111
101
2
85
3
73
4
74
5
75
6
76
7
77
8
78
9
79
10
80
11
81
12
82
13
83
14
84
15
100

F
Patrick JaffeMF V Melbourne Forest Racers39:25
1:04 (1)
1:04 (1)
3:12 (1)
2:08 (1)
4:40 (1)
1:28 (1)
5:45 (1)
1:05 (1)
12:25 (1)
6:40 (1)
14:14 (1)
1:49 (1)
15:53 (1)
1:39 (1)
17:24 (1)
1:31 (4)
22:32 (1)
5:08 (1)
24:47 (1)
2:15 (1)
26:55 (1)
2:08 (1)
29:33 (1)
2:38 (1)
34:06 (1)
4:33 (3)
37:37 (1)
3:31 (1)
38:59 (1)
1:22 (1)
39:25 (1)
0:26 (1)
Craig FeuerherdtBG V Bendigo Orienteers47:41
1:47 (3)
1:47 (3)
4:18 (2)
2:31 (2)
6:02 (2)
1:44 (2)
7:27 (2)
1:25 (2)
15:45 (2)
8:18 (2)
17:52 (2)
2:07 (2)
19:45 (2)
1:53 (3)
21:04 (2)
1:19 (2)
27:41 (2)
6:37 (4)
31:21 (2)
3:40 (6)
34:10 (2)
2:49 (3)
37:02 (2)
2:52 (2)
41:08 (2)
4:06 (1)
45:42 (2)
4:34 (3)
47:10 (2)
1:28 (2)
47:41 (2)
0:31 (2)
James RobertsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers49:17
1:39 (2)
1:39 (2)
4:39 (3)
3:00 (4)
6:47 (3)
2:08 (4)
10:06 (6)
3:19 (9)
18:45 (4)
8:39 (3)
21:02 (4)
2:17 (4)
22:46 (3)
1:44 (2)
24:08 (3)
1:22 (3)
30:18 (3)
6:10 (2)
32:42 (3)
2:24 (2)
35:24 (3)
2:42 (2)
38:19 (3)
2:55 (3)
42:31 (3)
4:12 (2)
47:03 (3)
4:32 (2)
48:44 (3)
1:41 (3)
49:17 (3)
0:33 (4)
Jim RussellBG V Bendigo Orienteers53:10
2:00 (5)
2:00 (5)
4:56 (4)
2:56 (3)
6:56 (4)
2:00 (3)
8:22 (3)
1:26 (3)
17:57 (3)
9:35 (5)
20:12 (3)
2:15 (3)
23:10 (4)
2:58 (9)
24:42 (4)
1:32 (5)
31:14 (4)
6:32 (3)
34:04 (4)
2:50 (4)
37:05 (4)
3:01 (6)
40:32 (4)
3:27 (6)
46:11 (4)
5:39 (6)
50:50 (4)
4:39 (4)
52:38 (4)
1:48 (4)
53:10 (4)
0:32 (3)
Ben GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers56:55
1:57 (4)
1:57 (4)
5:11 (5)
3:14 (5)
8:13 (5)
3:02 (9)
9:39 (4)
1:26 (3)
19:07 (5)
9:28 (4)
21:46 (5)
2:39 (6)
24:11 (5)
2:25 (7)
25:26 (5)
1:15 (1)
32:10 (5)
6:44 (5)
37:22 (5)
5:12 (10)
40:20 (5)
2:58 (5)
43:17 (5)
2:57 (4)
48:27 (5)
5:10 (4)
54:12 (5)
5:45 (6)
56:19 (5)
2:07 (7)
56:55 (5)
0:36 (5)
Geoff LawfordEU V Eureka Orienteers57:55
2:35 (7)
2:35 (7)
6:24 (7)
3:49 (7)
8:50 (7)
2:26 (6)
10:36 (7)
1:46 (4)
21:25 (6)
10:49 (6)
24:01 (6)
2:36 (5)
26:18 (6)
2:17 (5)
28:05 (6)
1:47 (6)
35:54 (6)
7:49 (6)
38:35 (6)
2:41 (3)
41:28 (6)
2:53 (4)
44:52 (6)
3:24 (5)
50:09 (6)
5:17 (5)
55:15 (6)
5:06 (5)
57:18 (6)
2:03 (6)
57:55 (6)
0:37 (6)
Rod GrayEU V Eureka Orienteers73:31
4:28 (9)
4:28 (9)
8:07 (9)
3:39 (6)
11:03 (8)
2:56 (8)
12:56 (8)
1:53 (6)
26:14 (8)
13:18 (8)
30:26 (8)
4:12 (9)
32:30 (8)
2:04 (4)
34:43 (8)
2:13 (9)
46:17 (9)
11:34 (9)
50:05 (9)
3:48 (7)
53:39 (8)
3:34 (8)
58:25 (8)
4:46 (8)
64:30 (7)
6:05 (7)
70:52 (7)
6:22 (8)
72:45 (7)
1:53 (5)
73:31 (7)
0:46 (9)
Hans EgefalkBG V Bendigo Orienteers75:09
2:01 (6)
2:01 (6)
5:55 (6)
3:54 (8)
8:14 (6)
2:19 (5)
10:02 (5)
1:48 (5)
23:15 (7)
13:13 (7)
25:51 (7)
2:36 (5)
28:13 (7)
2:22 (6)
30:17 (7)
2:04 (7)
44:59 (7)
14:42 (10)
48:12 (7)
3:13 (5)
51:14 (7)
3:02 (7)
54:49 (7)
3:35 (7)
66:07 (8)
11:18 (10)
71:56 (8)
5:49 (7)
74:25 (8)
2:29 (9)
75:09 (8)
0:44 (8)
Warwick WilliamsEU V Eureka Orienteers80:13
4:41 (10)
4:41 (10)
9:09 (10)
4:28 (10)
12:04 (9)
2:55 (7)
14:02 (9)
1:58 (7)
28:25 (9)
14:23 (9)
31:38 (9)
3:13 (7)
34:13 (9)
2:35 (8)
36:22 (9)
2:09 (8)
45:00 (8)
8:38 (7)
49:37 (8)
4:37 (9)
58:01 (9)
8:24 (10)
62:58 (9)
4:57 (9)
69:59 (9)
7:01 (8)
77:14 (9)
7:15 (9)
79:36 (9)
2:22 (8)
80:13 (9)
0:37 (6)
Tony RadfordBG V Bendigo Orienteers96:24
4:01 (8)
4:01 (8)
8:03 (8)
4:02 (9)
12:15 (10)
4:12 (10)
14:32 (10)
2:17 (8)
43:40 (10)
29:08 (10)
47:19 (10)
3:39 (8)
50:36 (10)
3:17 (10)
53:07 (10)
2:31 (10)
62:52 (10)
9:45 (8)
66:45 (10)
3:53 (8)
71:45 (10)
5:00 (9)
77:06 (10)
5:21 (10)
85:44 (10)
8:38 (9)
93:00 (10)
7:16 (10)
95:41 (10)
2:41 (10)
96:24 (10)
0:43 (7)
221
101
2
85
3
73
4
74
5
75
6
80
7
81
8
82
9
83
10
84
11
100

F
Jenny BourneEU V Eureka Orienteers54:20
4:41 (17)
4:41 (17)
8:28 (4)
3:47 (2)
11:17 (3)
2:49 (4)
13:37 (4)
2:20 (8)
27:13 (1)
13:36 (1)
30:11 (1)
2:58 (3)
34:34 (1)
4:23 (8)
38:26 (1)
3:52 (1)
44:52 (1)
6:26 (2)
51:14 (1)
6:22 (3)
53:38 (1)
2:24 (3)
54:20 (1)
0:42 (5)
Andrew CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers56:46
2:28 (3)
2:28 (3)
10:03 (10)
7:35 (13)
12:18 (4)
2:15 (1)
14:32 (6)
2:14 (5)
28:43 (3)
14:11 (2)
31:21 (2)
2:38 (1)
34:57 (2)
3:36 (3)
40:10 (3)
5:13 (9)
46:24 (2)
6:14 (1)
53:44 (2)
7:20 (7)
56:07 (2)
2:23 (2)
56:46 (2)
0:39 (3)
Sophie TavernaBG V Bendigo Orienteers57:19
3:40 (13)
3:40 (13)
8:21 (3)
4:41 (4)
11:17 (3)
2:56 (6)
13:27 (2)
2:10 (4)
29:35 (5)
16:08 (8)
33:14 (6)
3:39 (11)
37:48 (5)
4:34 (10)
41:58 (5)
4:10 (3)
48:33 (5)
6:35 (3)
54:23 (4)
5:50 (1)
56:42 (3)
2:19 (1)
57:19 (3)
0:37 (2)
Jacqui KneeBG V Bendigo Orienteers57:35
2:30 (4)
2:30 (4)
7:26 (2)
4:56 (6)
10:12 (2)
2:46 (2)
13:30 (3)
3:18 (15)
28:09 (2)
14:39 (5)
31:26 (3)
3:17 (8)
35:37 (3)
4:11 (7)
39:45 (2)
4:08 (2)
48:09 (3)
8:24 (11)
54:11 (3)
6:02 (2)
56:55 (4)
2:44 (8)
57:35 (4)
0:40 (4)
Neil BarrBG V Bendigo Orienteers58:36
2:59 (9)
2:59 (9)
9:23 (5)
6:24 (11)
12:26 (6)
3:03 (7)
14:31 (5)
2:05 (2)
29:56 (6)
15:25 (7)
32:56 (5)
3:00 (4)
36:41 (4)
3:45 (4)
41:02 (4)
4:21 (4)
48:24 (4)
7:22 (8)
55:08 (5)
6:44 (4)
57:48 (5)
2:40 (6)
58:36 (5)
0:48 (8)
Nigel McGuckianBG V Bendigo Orienteers60:46
5:54 (19)
5:54 (19)
9:33 (8)
3:39 (1)
12:24 (5)
2:51 (5)
14:42 (7)
2:18 (6)
29:08 (4)
14:26 (3)
32:19 (4)
3:11 (6)
37:48 (5)
5:29 (12)
42:29 (6)
4:41 (6)
49:33 (6)
7:04 (5)
57:13 (6)
7:40 (9)
60:04 (6)
2:51 (11)
60:46 (6)
0:42 (5)
Julie FlynnBG V Bendigo Orienteers63:34
2:45 (7)
2:45 (7)
10:05 (11)
7:20 (12)
13:11 (8)
3:06 (8)
15:16 (8)
2:05 (2)
30:38 (7)
15:22 (6)
34:05 (7)
3:27 (9)
37:59 (6)
3:54 (5)
45:38 (7)
7:39 (18)
53:03 (7)
7:25 (9)
59:56 (7)
6:53 (5)
62:46 (7)
2:50 (10)
63:34 (7)
0:48 (8)
Henry CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers67:43
1:52 (1)
1:52 (1)
12:01 (13)
10:09 (15)
14:49 (11)
2:48 (3)
16:33 (11)
1:44 (1)
31:03 (8)
14:30 (4)
34:49 (8)
3:46 (13)
43:01 (8)
8:12 (16)
48:55 (9)
5:54 (12)
57:35 (9)
8:40 (12)
64:36 (8)
7:01 (6)
67:10 (8)
2:34 (5)
67:43 (8)
0:33 (1)
Alison RadfordBG V Bendigo Orienteers68:30
4:11 (15)
4:11 (15)
10:01 (9)
5:50 (9)
14:08 (10)
4:07 (13)
18:29 (13)
4:21 (18)
34:53 (9)
16:24 (9)
37:54 (9)
3:01 (5)
42:21 (7)
4:27 (9)
47:36 (8)
5:15 (10)
56:41 (8)
9:05 (13)
64:45 (9)
8:04 (10)
67:32 (9)
2:47 (9)
68:30 (9)
0:58 (9)
Leigh PrivettAW V Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Cl69:55
8:17 (20)
8:17 (20)
13:04 (14)
4:47 (5)
16:13 (12)
3:09 (9)
18:22 (12)
2:09 (3)
39:49 (11)
21:27 (11)
42:34 (10)
2:45 (2)
46:43 (9)
4:09 (6)
51:21 (10)
4:38 (5)
58:41 (10)
7:20 (7)
66:06 (10)
7:25 (8)
68:56 (10)
2:50 (10)
69:55 (10)
0:59 (10)
Charles BrownridgeBG V Bendigo Orienteers73:36
3:36 (12)
3:36 (12)
9:25 (6)
5:49 (8)
13:10 (7)
3:45 (11)
16:26 (9)
3:16 (14)
41:35 (13)
25:09 (16)
44:50 (11)
3:15 (7)
48:59 (10)
4:09 (6)
54:48 (11)
5:49 (11)
61:41 (11)
6:53 (4)
70:07 (11)
8:26 (11)
72:49 (11)
2:42 (7)
73:36 (12)
0:47 (7)
David JaffeMF V Melbourne Forest Racers74:12
2:22 (2)
2:22 (2)
6:43 (1)
4:21 (3)
9:52 (1)
3:09 (9)
13:02 (1)
3:10 (13)
36:24 (10)
23:22 (12)
46:13 (13)
9:49 (18)
49:48 (11)
3:35 (2)
54:52 (12)
5:04 (7)
62:01 (12)
7:09 (6)
70:54 (12)
8:53 (12)
73:27 (12)
2:33 (4)
74:12 (13)
0:45 (6)
Peter SearleBG V Bendigo Orienteers88:49
3:54 (14)
3:54 (14)
9:26 (7)
5:32 (7)
13:30 (9)
4:04 (12)
16:32 (10)
3:02 (12)
41:28 (12)
24:56 (15)
45:55 (12)
4:27 (14)
51:39 (12)
5:44 (13)
58:54 (13)
7:15 (17)
69:19 (13)
10:25 (14)
82:28 (13)
13:09 (16)
87:15 (13)
4:47 (14)
88:49 (15)
1:34 (15)
David JonesBG V Bendigo Orienteers92:19
3:02 (10)
3:02 (10)
14:13 (17)
11:11 (17)
19:22 (17)
5:09 (17)
22:42 (17)
3:20 (16)
48:16 (15)
25:34 (18)
51:59 (14)
3:43 (12)
57:46 (13)
5:47 (14)
64:49 (14)
7:03 (15)
75:19 (14)
10:30 (16)
84:55 (14)
9:36 (15)
91:10 (14)
6:15 (15)
92:19 (16)
1:09 (11)
Heather JonesBG V Bendigo Orienteers98:11
5:10 (18)
5:10 (18)
19:54 (21)
14:44 (20)
25:05 (20)
5:11 (18)
28:38 (19)
3:33 (17)
53:52 (18)
25:14 (17)
57:27 (17)
3:35 (10)
63:18 (16)
5:51 (15)
70:32 (17)
7:14 (16)
80:59 (15)
10:27 (15)
90:34 (15)
9:35 (14)
96:52 (15)
6:18 (16)
98:11 (17)
1:19 (13)
Prue DobbinAW V Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Cl101:53
2:56 (8)
2:56 (8)
13:36 (15)
10:40 (16)
19:05 (16)
5:29 (19)
22:03 (16)
2:58 (11)
49:22 (16)
27:19 (19)
57:17 (16)
7:55 (17)
62:46 (15)
5:29 (12)
69:03 (15)
6:17 (13)
82:36 (16)
13:33 (18)
96:28 (16)
13:52 (17)
100:43 (16)
4:15 (13)
101:53 (18)
1:10 (12)
Louise HallBG V Bendigo Orienteers109:01
4:22 (16)
4:22 (16)
19:43 (20)
15:21 (21)
24:42 (19)
4:59 (15)
27:35 (18)
2:53 (9)
51:09 (17)
23:34 (13)
57:14 (15)
6:05 (16)
62:42 (14)
5:28 (11)
69:11 (16)
6:29 (14)
93:38 (18)
24:27 (19)
103:12 (17)
9:34 (13)
107:26 (17)
4:14 (12)
109:01 (19)
1:35 (16)
Geoff RobinsonBG V Bendigo OrienteersDidNotStart
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Paul ElamTK V Tuckonie Orienteering ClubDidNotFinish
2:32 (5)
2:32 (5)
13:49 (16)
11:17 (19)
18:04 (14)
4:15 (14)
20:23 (15)
2:19 (7)
45:17 (14)
24:54 (14)
60:34 (18)
15:17 (19)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80:59 (14)
20:25 (17)
Nick ByrneBG V Bendigo OrienteersDidNotFinish
2:36 (6)
2:36 (6)
11:40 (12)
9:04 (14)
16:51 (13)
5:11 (18)
19:48 (14)
2:57 (10)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
71:35 (11)
51:47 (18)
John ChellewBG V Bendigo OrienteersMisPunch
3:30 (11)
3:30 (11)
14:46 (18)
11:16 (18)
19:47 (18)
5:01 (16)
46:28 (20)
26:41 (19)
74:56 (20)
28:28 (20)
80:52 (19)
5:56 (15)
-
-
-
-
91:33 (17)
10:41 (17)
106:54 (18)
15:21 (18)
113:31 (18)
6:37 (17)
-
-
Tim TurnbullBG V Bendigo OrienteersMisPunch
8:40 (21)
8:40 (21)
14:50 (19)
6:10 (10)
18:31 (15)
3:41 (10)
54:37 (21)
36:06 (20)
72:36 (19)
17:59 (10)
90:42 (20)
18:06 (20)
93:57 (17)
3:15 (1)
99:03 (18)
5:06 (8)
106:34 (19)
7:31 (10)
-
-
122:01 (19)
15:27 (18)
123:23 (20)
1:22 (14)
331
101
2
79
3
80
4
81
5
82
6
83
7
84
8
100

F
Jayne SalesMF V Melbourne Forest Racers59:37
3:24 (2)
3:24 (2)
11:34 (2)
8:10 (2)
16:50 (1)
5:16 (1)
22:06 (1)
5:16 (1)
28:37 (1)
6:31 (4)
45:41 (1)
17:04 (15)
54:13 (1)
8:32 (2)
58:30 (1)
4:17 (5)
59:37 (1)
1:07 (7)
Katherine McMillanBG V Bendigo Orienteers64:48
4:49 (6)
4:49 (6)
18:03 (9)
13:14 (9)
25:58 (7)
7:55 (8)
32:03 (4)
6:05 (4)
37:57 (2)
5:54 (2)
50:34 (3)
12:37 (7)
59:17 (2)
8:43 (4)
64:04 (2)
4:47 (7)
64:48 (2)
0:44 (2)
Viv McMillanBG V Bendigo Orienteers64:59
5:02 (7)
5:02 (7)
18:31 (10)
13:29 (10)
26:09 (8)
7:38 (7)
32:11 (5)
6:02 (2)
38:07 (3)
5:56 (3)
50:39 (4)
12:32 (6)
59:20 (3)
8:41 (3)
64:07 (3)
4:47 (7)
64:59 (3)
0:52 (4)
Wendy TavernaBG V Bendigo Orienteers65:14
4:13 (4)
4:13 (4)
12:03 (3)
7:50 (1)
20:07 (3)
8:04 (9)
33:52 (7)
13:45 (12)
39:12 (5)
5:20 (1)
50:14 (2)
11:02 (2)
61:02 (4)
10:48 (5)
64:22 (4)
3:20 (3)
65:14 (4)
0:52 (4)
Dale TavernaBG V Bendigo Orienteers66:06
2:29 (1)
2:29 (1)
11:08 (1)
8:39 (3)
17:39 (2)
6:31 (6)
31:53 (3)
14:14 (13)
39:09 (4)
7:16 (6)
54:52 (7)
15:43 (13)
62:33 (5)
7:41 (1)
65:21 (5)
2:48 (2)
66:06 (5)
0:45 (3)
Bob CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers70:04
3:38 (3)
3:38 (3)
26:13 (13)
22:35 (14)
32:14 (13)
6:01 (3)
38:18 (11)
6:04 (3)
45:01 (8)
6:43 (5)
53:44 (6)
8:43 (1)
64:49 (6)
11:05 (6)
68:47 (6)
3:58 (4)
70:04 (6)
1:17 (8)
Anne GarveyTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club75:15
5:40 (10)
5:40 (10)
19:56 (12)
14:16 (11)
25:52 (6)
5:56 (2)
32:20 (6)
6:28 (5)
39:41 (6)
7:21 (7)
52:07 (5)
12:26 (5)
70:15 (7)
18:08 (10)
74:13 (7)
3:58 (4)
75:15 (7)
1:02 (6)
Eleanor WilliamsEU V Eureka Orienteers78:40
5:10 (8)
5:10 (8)
19:28 (11)
14:18 (12)
25:44 (5)
6:16 (5)
35:24 (8)
9:40 (11)
44:18 (7)
8:54 (9)
58:04 (8)
13:46 (11)
75:54 (9)
17:50 (9)
78:07 (8)
2:13 (1)
78:40 (8)
0:33 (1)
Dianne SearleBG V Bendigo Orienteers81:23
5:10 (8)
5:10 (8)
17:38 (8)
12:28 (8)
27:21 (9)
9:43 (10)
36:46 (9)
9:25 (9)
48:47 (9)
12:01 (11)
61:43 (9)
12:56 (10)
74:29 (8)
12:46 (7)
79:58 (9)
5:29 (9)
81:23 (9)
1:25 (9)
Peter GalvinBG V Bendigo Orienteers92:43
6:28 (13)
6:28 (13)
16:13 (7)
9:45 (5)
31:04 (12)
14:51 (14)
37:54 (10)
6:50 (6)
55:24 (13)
17:30 (12)
68:16 (13)
12:52 (8)
84:59 (10)
16:43 (8)
91:12 (12)
6:13 (10)
92:43 (12)
1:31 (11)
Margaret KerteszEU V Eureka Orienteers105:09
9:39 (14)
9:39 (14)
26:22 (14)
16:43 (13)
32:53 (14)
6:31 (6)
42:32 (12)
9:39 (10)
50:31 (10)
7:59 (8)
65:45 (12)
15:14 (12)
99:01 (11)
33:16 (12)
104:11 (13)
5:10 (8)
105:09 (13)
0:58 (5)
Anne RobinsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers109:35
4:43 (5)
4:43 (5)
33:59 (15)
29:16 (15)
46:42 (15)
12:43 (13)
55:07 (13)
8:25 (8)
65:21 (15)
10:14 (10)
82:14 (15)
16:53 (14)
101:48 (12)
19:34 (11)
108:10 (14)
6:22 (11)
109:35 (14)
1:25 (9)
Lorraine LevershaBG V Bendigo Orienteers116:49
5:50 (12)
5:50 (12)
15:20 (4)
9:30 (4)
21:27 (4)
6:07 (4)
28:48 (2)
7:21 (7)
55:28 (14)
26:40 (15)
68:21 (14)
12:53 (9)
110:46 (13)
42:25 (13)
115:23 (15)
4:37 (6)
116:49 (15)
1:26 (10)
Gary BuchanEU V Eureka OrienteersDidNotStart
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ken DowlingEU V Eureka OrienteersMisPunch
5:42 (11)
5:42 (11)
15:57 (5)
10:15 (6)
28:19 (11)
12:22 (12)
-
-
51:56 (11)
23:37 (13)
63:25 (10)
11:29 (3)
-
-
87:27 (11)
24:02 (13)
89:30 (11)
2:03 (13)
Anitra DowlingEU V Eureka OrienteersMisPunch
5:36 (9)
5:36 (9)
16:01 (6)
10:25 (7)
28:11 (10)
12:10 (11)
-
-
51:57 (12)
23:46 (14)
63:28 (11)
11:31 (4)
-
-
87:26 (10)
23:58 (12)
89:26 (10)
2:00 (12)
441
101
2
90
3
85
4
73
5
86
6
87
7
83
8
88
9
89
10
84
11
100

F
Jenny BallBG V Bendigo Orienteers54:52
3:10 (1)
3:10 (1)
6:48 (1)
3:38 (1)
12:16 (1)
5:28 (2)
19:39 (2)
7:23 (3)
31:21 (1)
11:42 (1)
34:58 (2)
3:37 (2)
39:44 (1)
4:46 (1)
45:03 (1)
5:19 (3)
47:34 (1)
2:31 (1)
50:10 (1)
2:36 (1)
53:49 (1)
3:39 (1)
54:52 (1)
1:03 (2)
Jan BaxterBG V Bendigo Orienteers65:44
3:21 (2)
3:21 (2)
9:47 (4)
6:26 (4)
15:39 (4)
5:52 (3)
24:51 (4)
9:12 (4)
36:57 (3)
12:06 (2)
40:47 (3)
3:50 (3)
46:06 (2)
5:19 (2)
50:27 (2)
4:21 (1)
54:26 (2)
3:59 (3)
59:13 (2)
4:47 (3)
64:56 (2)
5:43 (2)
65:44 (2)
0:48 (1)
Isobel ByrneBG V Bendigo Orienteers72:39
3:59 (3)
3:59 (3)
8:49 (2)
4:50 (3)
13:31 (2)
4:42 (1)
18:13 (1)
4:42 (1)
31:55 (2)
13:42 (3)
34:56 (1)
3:01 (1)
50:49 (3)
15:53 (3)
56:04 (3)
5:15 (2)
59:30 (3)
3:26 (2)
63:16 (3)
3:46 (2)
70:06 (3)
6:50 (3)
72:39 (3)
2:33 (3)
Simone BeckhamBG V Bendigo OrienteersDidNotFinish
5:44 (5)
5:44 (5)
14:10 (5)
8:26 (5)
24:31 (5)
10:21 (4)
38:56 (5)
14:25 (5)
60:51 (5)
21:55 (4)
65:57 (4)
5:06 (4)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118:55 (5)
52:58 (5)
Ross SlaterBG V Bendigo OrienteersDidNotFinish
4:31 (4)
4:31 (4)
9:05 (3)
4:34 (2)
14:57 (3)
5:52 (3)
22:06 (3)
7:09 (2)
44:29 (4)
22:23 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
78:21 (4)
33:52 (4)
551
91
2
92
3
93
4
94
5
95
6
96
7
99
8
98
9
100

F
Hugo ByrneBG V Bendigo Orienteers22:37
1:32 (1)
1:32 (1)
4:25 (1)
2:53 (1)
5:41 (1)
1:16 (2)
6:56 (1)
1:15 (1)
11:50 (1)
4:54 (1)
16:05 (1)
4:15 (1)
17:44 (1)
1:39 (1)
20:00 (1)
2:16 (2)
21:15 (1)
1:15 (1)
22:37 (1)
1:22 (1)
John WilkinsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers33:39
2:42 (2)
2:42 (2)
10:43 (2)
8:01 (2)
10:44 (2)
0:01 (1)
12:39 (2)
1:55 (2)
21:49 (2)
9:10 (2)
26:18 (2)
4:29 (2)
28:33 (2)
2:15 (2)
30:36 (2)
2:03 (1)
32:17 (2)
1:41 (2)
33:39 (2)
1:22 (1)