Saturday, 15 June 2019
Total Entries: 64
Total Participants: 64
Results on Eventor
Event Info on Eventor
Results by Class | Results by Course
Entries: 7
1 88 | 2 92 | 3 90 | 4 85 | 5 74 | 6 87 | 7 80 | 8 76 | 9 78 | 10 91 | 11 73 | 12 82 | 13 79 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Richard Goonan | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 44:41 | 0:47 (2)
0:47 (2) | 4:50 (1)
4:03 (1) | - - | 15:20 (1)
10:30 (2) | 17:14 (1)
1:54 (3) | 24:50 (1)
7:36 (1) | 26:11 (1)
1:21 (3) | 30:46 (1)
4:35 (1) | 34:41 (1)
3:55 (2) | 36:54 (1)
2:13 (1) | 40:08 (1)
3:14 (3) | 41:05 (1)
0:57 (2) | 44:17 (1)
3:12 (2) | 44:41 (1)
0:24 (1) |
Simon Rouse | DR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering | 48:59 | 0:51 (4)
0:51 (4) | 6:55 (4)
6:04 (4) | - - | 18:37 (3)
11:42 (3) | 20:28 (3)
1:51 (1) | 28:14 (2)
7:46 (2) | 29:39 (2)
1:25 (4) | 34:27 (2)
4:48 (2) | 38:40 (2)
4:13 (3) | 41:16 (3)
2:36 (4) | 44:24 (2)
3:08 (1) | 45:24 (2)
1:00 (3) | 48:29 (2)
3:05 (1) | 48:59 (2)
0:30 (4) |
Craig Feuerherdt | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 51:03 | 0:46 (1)
0:46 (1) | 4:55 (2)
4:09 (2) | - - | 18:27 (2)
13:32 (4) | 20:20 (2)
1:53 (2) | 28:27 (3)
8:07 (3) | 29:47 (3)
1:20 (2) | 34:58 (3)
5:11 (4) | 38:50 (3)
3:52 (1) | 41:08 (2)
2:18 (2) | 45:56 (3)
4:48 (4) | 47:10 (3)
1:14 (4) | 50:34 (3)
3:24 (3) | 51:03 (3)
0:29 (3) |
Ben Goonan | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 52:46 | 0:50 (3)
0:50 (3) | 5:01 (3)
4:11 (3) | - - | 21:48 (4)
16:47 (6) | 23:45 (4)
1:57 (4) | 32:30 (4)
8:45 (4) | 33:49 (4)
1:19 (1) | 38:41 (4)
4:52 (3) | 42:33 (4)
3:52 (1) | 44:59 (4)
2:26 (3) | 48:11 (4)
3:12 (2) | 49:06 (4)
0:55 (1) | 52:18 (4)
3:12 (2) | 52:46 (4)
0:28 (2) |
Neil Barr | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 86:51 | 1:37 (5)
1:37 (5) | 8:03 (5)
6:26 (5) | - - | 23:24 (5)
15:21 (5) | 26:37 (5)
3:13 (5) | 39:53 (5)
13:16 (5) | 42:03 (5)
2:10 (6) | 52:48 (5)
10:45 (6) | 68:56 (5)
16:08 (5) | 73:32 (5)
4:36 (5) | 78:44 (5)
5:12 (5) | 80:33 (5)
1:49 (5) | 86:04 (5)
5:31 (4) | 86:51 (5)
0:47 (5) |
John Carberry | NE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl | 116:28 | 1:42 (6)
1:42 (6) | 8:39 (6)
6:57 (6) | 46:03 (1)
37:24 (1) | 48:36 (6)
2:33 (1) | 54:26 (6)
5:50 (6) | 72:59 (6)
18:33 (6) | 74:58 (6)
1:59 (5) | 83:49 (6)
8:51 (5) | 92:47 (6)
8:58 (4) | 99:00 (6)
6:13 (6) | 107:27 (6)
8:27 (6) | 109:28 (6)
2:01 (6) | 115:29 (6)
6:01 (5) | 116:28 (6)
0:59 (6) |
Kevin Wheeler | MF V Melbourne Forest Racers | MP | 2:37
2:37 | 31:40
29:03 | - - | 74:17
42:37 | 85:35
11:18 | 107:49
22:14 | 114:27
6:38 | 138:32
24:05 | - - | - - | - - | 146:53
8:21 | - - | 152:20
5:27 |
Entries: 14
1 89 | 2 90 | 3 85 | 4 74 | 5 87 | 6 80 | 7 78 | 8 91 | 9 79 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christopher Naunton | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 43:04 | 0:58 (1)
0:58 (1) | 10:39 (1)
9:41 (1) | 13:38 (1)
2:59 (1) | 16:25 (1)
2:47 (1) | 27:26 (1)
11:01 (1) | 29:22 (1)
1:56 (2) | 38:17 (1)
8:55 (1) | 41:01 (1)
2:44 (1) | 42:25 (1)
1:24 (2) | 43:04 (1)
0:39 (1) |
Warwick Davis | TK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club | 55:04 | 1:07 (3)
1:07 (3) | - - | 17:40 (2)
16:33 (3) | 25:19 (5)
7:39 (12) | 37:40 (3)
12:21 (2) | 39:18 (3)
1:38 (1) | 49:52 (2)
10:34 (2) | 52:59 (2)
3:07 (2) | 54:23 (2)
1:24 (2) | 55:04 (2)
0:41 (3) |
Julie Flynn | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 56:21 | 1:20 (5)
1:20 (5) | - - | 19:53 (4)
18:33 (5) | 23:42 (3)
3:49 (9) | 36:54 (2)
13:12 (3) | 38:50 (2)
1:56 (2) | 49:54 (3)
11:04 (3) | 54:21 (3)
4:27 (5) | 55:33 (3)
1:12 (1) | 56:21 (3)
0:48 (6) |
David Knight | BK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | 61:30 | 1:39 (6)
1:39 (6) | - - | 19:41 (3)
18:02 (4) | 23:23 (2)
3:42 (7) | 39:16 (5)
15:53 (8) | 41:35 (4)
2:19 (3) | 54:43 (5)
13:08 (5) | 58:57 (4)
4:14 (3) | 60:31 (4)
1:34 (4) | 61:30 (4)
0:59 (9) |
David Jones | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 64:05 | 1:47 (7)
1:47 (7) | - - | 22:01 (6)
20:14 (6) | 25:33 (6)
3:32 (5) | 39:14 (4)
13:41 (4) | 42:01 (5)
2:47 (7) | 53:42 (4)
11:41 (4) | 61:20 (5)
7:38 (11) | 63:00 (5)
1:40 (6) | 64:05 (5)
1:05 (10) |
Charles Brownridge | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 67:37 | 2:36 (10)
2:36 (10) | - - | 23:45 (8)
21:09 (8) | 27:19 (8)
3:34 (6) | 42:31 (7)
15:12 (5) | 45:03 (7)
2:32 (4) | 60:03 (6)
15:00 (9) | 65:22 (6)
5:19 (10) | 66:54 (6)
1:32 (3) | 67:37 (6)
0:43 (4) |
Jenny Ball | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 72:17 | 2:40 (11)
2:40 (11) | - - | 23:21 (7)
20:41 (7) | 26:46 (7)
3:25 (3) | 45:01 (8)
18:15 (10) | 48:00 (8)
2:59 (9) | 63:44 (7)
15:44 (10) | 69:02 (7)
5:18 (9) | 71:20 (7)
2:18 (11) | 72:17 (7)
0:57 (8) |
Peter Prime | TK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club | 75:02 | 2:10 (9)
2:10 (9) | - - | 30:33 (10)
28:23 (10) | 34:18 (10)
3:45 (8) | 49:54 (9)
15:36 (6) | 52:26 (9)
2:32 (4) | 67:06 (8)
14:40 (8) | 71:52 (8)
4:46 (7) | 73:54 (8)
2:02 (10) | 75:02 (8)
1:08 (11) |
Sophie Taverna | CH V Central Highlands Orienteering | 76:35 | 1:03 (2)
1:03 (2) | - - | 31:49 (11)
30:46 (11) | 36:21 (12)
4:32 (11) | 52:00 (11)
15:39 (7) | 55:28 (10)
3:28 (10) | 70:07 (9)
14:39 (7) | 74:31 (9)
4:24 (4) | 75:55 (9)
1:24 (2) | 76:35 (9)
0:40 (2) |
Peter Forbes | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 77:36 | 1:20 (5)
1:20 (5) | - - | 26:57 (9)
25:37 (9) | 30:23 (9)
3:26 (4) | 50:10 (10)
19:47 (12) | 56:27 (11)
6:17 (11) | 70:18 (10)
13:51 (6) | 75:12 (10)
4:54 (8) | 76:51 (10)
1:39 (5) | 77:36 (10)
0:45 (5) |
Gary Grealy | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 85:32 | 4:06 (12)
4:06 (12) | 17:05 (2)
12:59 (2) | 20:18 (5)
3:13 (2) | 24:00 (4)
3:42 (7) | 40:04 (6)
16:04 (9) | 42:37 (6)
2:33 (5) | 78:19 (12)
35:42 (13) | 82:53 (11)
4:34 (6) | 84:38 (11)
1:45 (7) | 85:32 (11)
0:54 (7) |
Wendy Taverna | CH V Central Highlands Orienteering | 87:11 | 1:10 (4)
1:10 (4) | - - | 32:40 (12)
31:30 (13) | 36:02 (11)
3:22 (2) | 56:41 (12)
20:39 (13) | 59:15 (12)
2:34 (6) | 75:36 (11)
16:21 (11) | 84:36 (12)
9:00 (12) | 86:23 (12)
1:47 (8) | 87:11 (12)
0:48 (6) |
John Chellew | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 87:54 | 2:02 (8)
2:02 (8) | - - | 33:18 (13)
31:16 (12) | 37:37 (13)
4:19 (10) | 56:45 (13)
19:08 (11) | 59:35 (13)
2:50 (8) | 79:29 (13)
19:54 (12) | 84:47 (13)
5:18 (9) | 86:39 (13)
1:52 (9) | 87:54 (13)
1:15 (12) |
Colin Walker | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | MP | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
Entries: 17
1 88 | 2 89 | 3 73 | 4 93 | 5 92 | 6 76 | 7 78 | 8 91 | 9 79 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Hill | NE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl | 32:16 | 1:45 (6)
1:45 (6) | 2:45 (3)
1:00 (4) | 6:15 (2)
3:30 (2) | 9:17 (1)
3:02 (1) | 12:34 (1)
3:17 (1) | 19:34 (1)
7:00 (1) | 25:58 (1)
6:24 (1) | 30:08 (1)
4:10 (2) | 31:37 (1)
1:29 (2) | 32:16 (1)
0:39 (1) |
Bob Cameron | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 38:31 | 1:23 (1)
1:23 (1) | 2:20 (1)
0:57 (2) | 5:48 (1)
3:28 (1) | 9:50 (2)
4:02 (6) | 13:33 (2)
3:43 (4) | 22:01 (2)
8:28 (2) | 29:42 (2)
7:41 (3) | 35:41 (2)
5:59 (9) | 37:34 (2)
1:53 (8) | 38:31 (2)
0:57 (5) |
Gary Buchan | EU V Eureka Orienteers | 40:10 | 1:36 (3)
1:36 (3) | 2:49 (5)
1:13 (7) | 6:28 (3)
3:39 (4) | 10:13 (4)
3:45 (5) | 14:00 (4)
3:47 (5) | 22:54 (3)
8:54 (5) | 31:34 (3)
8:40 (4) | 36:54 (3)
5:20 (5) | 38:46 (3)
1:52 (7) | 40:10 (3)
1:24 (9) |
Paul Elam | TK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club | 41:14 | 1:49 (7)
1:49 (7) | 2:48 (4)
0:59 (3) | 6:34 (4)
3:46 (5) | 10:08 (3)
3:34 (3) | 13:48 (3)
3:40 (3) | 23:25 (5)
9:37 (6) | 32:07 (4)
8:42 (5) | 38:33 (5)
6:26 (13) | 40:13 (5)
1:40 (3) | 41:14 (4)
1:01 (6) |
Peter Searle | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 41:47 | 2:34 (13)
2:34 (13) | 3:43 (10)
1:09 (5) | 7:17 (5)
3:34 (3) | 10:59 (6)
3:42 (4) | 14:35 (5)
3:36 (2) | 23:23 (4)
8:48 (4) | 32:50 (5)
9:27 (6) | 37:46 (4)
4:56 (3) | 39:44 (4)
1:58 (9) | 41:47 (5)
2:03 (14) |
Peter Galvin | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 54:11 | 1:44 (5)
1:44 (5) | 3:02 (6)
1:18 (8) | 7:41 (7)
4:39 (8) | 11:46 (7)
4:05 (7) | 16:03 (6)
4:17 (6) | 33:26 (8)
17:23 (13) | 44:10 (6)
10:44 (8) | 49:38 (6)
5:28 (6) | 51:51 (6)
2:13 (12) | 54:11 (6)
2:20 (15) |
Darren Eenjes | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 54:51 | 1:50 (8)
1:50 (8) | 2:39 (2)
0:49 (1) | 7:25 (6)
4:46 (10) | 10:29 (5)
3:04 (2) | 33:00 (15)
22:31 (16) | 41:42 (15)
8:42 (3) | 48:10 (9)
6:28 (2) | 52:13 (7)
4:03 (1) | 53:54 (7)
1:41 (4) | 54:51 (7)
0:57 (5) |
Anne Garvey | TK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club | 56:31 | 2:01 (10)
2:01 (10) | 3:25 (8)
1:24 (10) | 7:49 (8)
4:24 (6) | 12:33 (9)
4:44 (10) | 18:13 (8)
5:40 (11) | 36:03 (11)
17:50 (14) | 47:47 (8)
11:44 (10) | 53:22 (8)
5:35 (7) | 55:22 (8)
2:00 (10) | 56:31 (8)
1:09 (7) |
Dale Taverna | CH V Central Highlands Orienteering | 57:17 | 2:15 (11)
2:15 (11) | 4:33 (12)
2:18 (15) | 10:54 (14)
6:21 (14) | 15:07 (13)
4:13 (8) | 20:48 (10)
5:41 (12) | 36:06 (12)
15:18 (12) | 48:38 (11)
12:32 (12) | 54:13 (10)
5:35 (7) | 56:00 (10)
1:47 (6) | 57:17 (9)
1:17 (8) |
Hughes Little | BK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | 57:34 | 2:50 (14)
2:50 (14) | 4:10 (11)
1:20 (9) | 12:18 (15)
8:08 (15) | 16:50 (15)
4:32 (9) | 22:00 (13)
5:10 (8) | 35:35 (10)
13:35 (9) | 47:19 (7)
11:44 (10) | 53:41 (9)
6:22 (12) | 55:51 (9)
2:10 (11) | 57:34 (10)
1:43 (10) |
Isobel Byrne | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 58:55 | 1:30 (2)
1:30 (2) | 3:02 (6)
1:32 (13) | 8:19 (10)
5:17 (12) | 13:59 (11)
5:40 (14) | 21:02 (11)
7:03 (13) | 33:12 (6)
12:10 (8) | 50:31 (13)
17:19 (14) | 56:31 (13)
6:00 (10) | 58:15 (13)
1:44 (5) | 58:55 (11)
0:40 (2) |
Daniel Cahir | TK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club | 59:17 | 1:52 (9)
1:52 (9) | 3:32 (9)
1:40 (14) | 8:04 (9)
4:32 (7) | 11:49 (8)
3:45 (5) | 16:14 (7)
4:25 (7) | 40:18 (14)
24:04 (15) | 51:03 (15)
10:45 (9) | 56:00 (12)
4:57 (4) | 58:25 (14)
2:25 (13) | 59:17 (12)
0:52 (3) |
Nick Byrne | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 59:28 | 1:42 (4)
1:42 (4) | 3:10 (7)
1:28 (11) | 8:21 (11)
5:11 (11) | 13:53 (10)
5:32 (13) | 21:06 (12)
7:13 (14) | 33:16 (7)
12:10 (8) | 50:59 (14)
17:43 (15) | 56:50 (14)
5:51 (8) | 57:44 (11)
0:54 (1) | 59:28 (13)
1:44 (11) |
Pam Prime | TK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club | 59:37 | 3:36 (15)
3:36 (15) | 5:07 (14)
1:31 (12) | 10:36 (13)
5:29 (13) | 16:45 (14)
6:09 (15) | 22:22 (14)
5:37 (10) | 36:27 (13)
14:05 (10) | 48:23 (10)
11:56 (11) | 55:12 (11)
6:49 (14) | 57:51 (12)
2:39 (14) | 59:37 (14)
1:46 (12) |
Terry Davidson | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 65:37 | 2:24 (12)
2:24 (12) | 4:50 (13)
2:26 (16) | 9:34 (12)
4:44 (9) | 15:05 (12)
5:31 (12) | 20:32 (9)
5:27 (9) | 34:48 (9)
14:16 (11) | 49:49 (12)
15:01 (13) | 60:37 (15)
10:48 (15) | 63:44 (15)
3:07 (15) | 65:37 (15)
1:53 (13) |
James O'Sullivan | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 72:46 | 3:57 (16)
3:57 (16) | 5:07 (14)
1:10 (6) | 26:31 (16)
21:24 (16) | 31:26 (16)
4:55 (11) | 43:32 (16)
12:06 (15) | 53:59 (16)
10:27 (7) | 63:55 (16)
9:56 (7) | 70:12 (16)
6:17 (11) | 71:52 (16)
1:40 (3) | 72:46 (16)
0:54 (4) |
Andreas Ginis | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | MP | 2:43
2:43 | 5:26
2:43 | 13:01
7:35 | 22:00
8:59 | 31:12
9:12 | 47:01
15:49 | 82:39
35:38 | - - | - - | 93:07
10:28 |
Entries: 4
1 88 | 2 89 | 3 79 | 4 84 | 5 93 | 6 82 | 7 86 | 8 72 | 9 77 | 10 71 | 11 89 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viv McMillan | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 33:06 | 2:30 (1)
2:30 (1) | 4:37 (1)
2:07 (2) | 6:10 (1)
1:33 (1) | 8:43 (1)
2:33 (1) | 11:32 (1)
2:49 (1) | 13:14 (1)
1:42 (2) | 17:06 (1)
3:52 (1) | 19:36 (1)
2:30 (1) | 22:37 (1)
3:01 (2) | 25:56 (1)
3:19 (2) | 30:58 (1)
5:02 (2) | 33:06 (1)
2:08 (2) |
Xavier Ough | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 37:54 | 5:41 (3)
5:41 (3) | 8:21 (3)
2:40 (3) | 10:36 (3)
2:15 (3) | 13:36 (3)
3:00 (2) | 17:09 (2)
3:33 (2) | 18:41 (2)
1:32 (1) | 23:07 (2)
4:26 (2) | 26:12 (2)
3:05 (2) | 29:06 (2)
2:54 (1) | 32:16 (2)
3:10 (1) | 36:35 (2)
4:19 (1) | 37:54 (2)
1:19 (1) |
Verna Greenhalgh | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 54:12 | 2:53 (2)
2:53 (2) | 4:57 (2)
2:04 (1) | 6:55 (2)
1:58 (2) | 13:14 (2)
6:19 (3) | 17:20 (3)
4:06 (3) | 19:17 (3)
1:57 (3) | 27:00 (3)
7:43 (3) | 31:15 (3)
4:15 (3) | 35:36 (3)
4:21 (3) | 39:32 (3)
3:56 (3) | 50:30 (3)
10:58 (3) | 54:12 (3)
3:42 (3) |
Charlotte Ough | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | DSQ | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
Entries: 6
1 79 | 2 84 | 3 93 | 4 82 | 5 72 | 6 77 | 7 83 | 8 71 | 9 75 | 10 88 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ebony Naunton | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 18:19 | 0:59 (2)
0:59 (2) | 2:49 (1)
1:50 (1) | 5:11 (1)
2:22 (2) | 6:25 (1)
1:14 (1) | 9:10 (1)
2:45 (2) | 11:43 (1)
2:33 (2) | 12:52 (1)
1:09 (2) | 14:38 (2)
1:46 (2) | 15:59 (1)
1:21 (1) | 17:19 (1)
1:20 (1) | 18:19 (1)
1:00 (5) |
Adler Pickering | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | 18:34 | 0:43 (1)
0:43 (1) | 3:00 (2)
2:17 (2) | 5:37 (2)
2:37 (4) | 7:05 (2)
1:28 (2) | 9:40 (2)
2:35 (1) | 11:58 (2)
2:18 (1) | 12:56 (2)
0:58 (1) | 14:12 (1)
1:16 (1) | 16:06 (2)
1:54 (5) | 17:43 (2)
1:37 (4) | 18:34 (2)
0:51 (3) |
Hugo Byrne | BG V Bendigo Orienteers | 30:59 | 1:14 (4)
1:14 (4) | 5:07 (3)
3:53 (3) | 7:22 (3)
2:15 (1) | 8:53 (3)
1:31 (3) | 14:14 (3)
5:21 (4) | 17:16 (4)
3:02 (4) | 18:40 (3)
1:24 (3) | 26:58 (4)
8:18 (6) | 28:47 (3)
1:49 (3) | 30:17 (3)
1:30 (2) | 30:59 (3)
0:42 (1) |
Tom Evennett | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | 31:06 | 1:12 (3)
1:12 (3) | 5:07 (3)
3:55 (4) | 7:39 (4)
2:32 (3) | 9:13 (4)
1:34 (4) | 14:16 (4)
5:03 (3) | 17:14 (3)
2:58 (3) | 18:48 (4)
1:34 (4) | 26:56 (3)
8:08 (5) | 28:48 (4)
1:52 (4) | 30:22 (4)
1:34 (3) | 31:06 (4)
0:44 (2) |
Heath Burns | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | 39:21 | 2:04 (5)
2:04 (5) | 5:59 (4)
3:55 (4) | 10:51 (5)
4:52 (5) | 16:26 (5)
5:35 (6) | 22:09 (5)
5:43 (5) | 28:38 (5)
6:29 (5) | 31:20 (5)
2:42 (5) | 34:29 (5)
3:09 (3) | 36:01 (5)
1:32 (2) | 38:29 (5)
2:28 (5) | 39:21 (5)
0:52 (4) |
Kerrie Barker | OV/No club Orienteering Victoria | 71:05 | 3:54 (6)
3:54 (6) | 10:58 (5)
7:04 (5) | 19:28 (6)
8:30 (6) | 23:32 (6)
4:04 (5) | 37:19 (6)
13:47 (6) | 45:03 (6)
7:44 (6) | 48:33 (6)
3:30 (6) | 53:30 (6)
4:57 (4) | 60:51 (6)
7:21 (6) | 64:30 (6)
3:39 (6) | 71:05 (6)
6:35 (6) |
Entries: 3
1 88 | 2 89 | 3 79 | 4 84 | 5 93 | 6 82 | 7 86 | 8 72 | 9 77 | 10 71 | 11 89 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hilary Hall | Eppalock Primary School | 50:45 | 3:11 (1)
3:11 (1) | 5:59 (1)
2:48 (2) | 7:39 (1)
1:40 (2) | 11:39 (1)
4:00 (1) | 16:38 (1)
4:59 (2) | 19:21 (1)
2:43 (2) | 25:11 (1)
5:50 (2) | 29:45 (1)
4:34 (1) | 35:00 (1)
5:15 (1) | 41:20 (1)
6:20 (2) | 48:26 (1)
7:06 (1) | 50:45 (1)
2:19 (1) |
Mat Shaw | Eppalock Primary School | 54:52 | 5:49 (2)
5:49 (2) | 7:45 (2)
1:56 (1) | 9:23 (2)
1:38 (1) | 14:59 (2)
5:36 (2) | 19:12 (2)
4:13 (1) | 20:57 (2)
1:45 (1) | 26:07 (2)
5:10 (1) | 31:33 (2)
5:26 (2) | 38:38 (2)
7:05 (2) | 43:19 (2)
4:41 (1) | 50:44 (2)
7:25 (2) | 54:52 (2)
4:08 (2) |
Marcos De Noronha | Eppalock Primary School | MP | 1:29
1:29 | 2:48
1:19 | 3:56
1:08 | 6:15
2:19 | 8:41
2:26 | 10:46
2:05 | - - | 17:10
6:24 | 20:01
2:51 | 27:03
7:02 | - - | 34:27
7:24 |
Entries: 13
1 79 | 2 84 | 3 93 | 4 82 | 5 72 | 6 77 | 7 83 | 8 71 | 9 75 | 10 88 | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martin Family | Eppalock Primary School | 35:39 | 2:55 (6)
2:55 (6) | 7:07 (2)
4:12 (3) | 10:46 (2)
3:39 (3) | 12:47 (2)
2:01 (1) | 16:30 (1)
3:43 (1) | 21:19 (2)
4:49 (4) | 23:05 (1)
1:46 (2) | 26:13 (1)
3:08 (7) | 29:41 (1)
3:28 (6) | 31:16 (1)
1:35 (1) | 35:39 (1)
4:23 (10) |
Alicia Martin | Eppalock Primary School | 36:11 | 3:14 (7)
3:14 (7) | 7:13 (3)
3:59 (2) | 10:46 (2)
3:33 (2) | 12:53 (3)
2:07 (2) | 16:43 (2)
3:50 (2) | 21:13 (1)
4:30 (2) | 24:50 (2)
3:37 (8) | 27:09 (2)
2:19 (2) | 29:41 (1)
2:32 (1) | 32:37 (2)
2:56 (5) | 36:11 (2)
3:34 (8) |
Marcos De Noronha | Eppalock Primary School | 39:58 | 2:02 (2)
2:02 (2) | 4:55 (1)
2:53 (1) | 8:11 (1)
3:16 (1) | 10:45 (1)
2:34 (4) | 23:28 (5)
12:43 (11) | 27:52 (5)
4:24 (1) | 29:18 (4)
1:26 (1) | 31:36 (3)
2:18 (1) | 34:39 (2)
3:03 (4) | 37:33 (3)
2:54 (4) | 39:58 (3)
2:25 (5) |
Sal Symes | Eppalock Primary School | 40:05 | 2:00 (1)
2:00 (1) | 9:31 (6)
7:31 (9) | 13:43 (3)
4:12 (4) | 16:02 (4)
2:19 (3) | 22:33 (3)
6:31 (5) | 27:05 (3)
4:32 (3) | 29:05 (3)
2:00 (3) | 32:45 (4)
3:40 (9) | 35:33 (3)
2:48 (2) | 37:53 (4)
2:20 (2) | 40:05 (4)
2:12 (3) |
Cathy Anderson | Eppalock Primary School | 42:26 | 3:32 (8)
3:32 (8) | 8:04 (4)
4:32 (4) | 13:53 (4)
5:49 (9) | 17:07 (5)
3:14 (7) | 22:37 (4)
5:30 (4) | 27:40 (4)
5:03 (5) | 30:01 (5)
2:21 (5) | 32:54 (5)
2:53 (6) | 37:21 (4)
4:27 (9) | 40:43 (5)
3:22 (7) | 42:26 (5)
1:43 (1) |
Ben Morris | Eppalock Primary School | 47:12 | 2:43 (5)
2:43 (5) | 10:40 (8)
7:57 (10) | 17:07 (9)
6:27 (11) | 20:46 (8)
3:39 (8) | 25:06 (6)
4:20 (3) | 31:22 (6)
6:16 (8) | 36:07 (6)
4:45 (11) | 38:31 (6)
2:24 (3) | 41:58 (5)
3:27 (5) | 44:37 (6)
2:39 (3) | 47:12 (6)
2:35 (6) |
Sian Knight | Eppalock Primary School | 50:24 | 2:35 (4)
2:35 (4) | 13:55 (11)
11:20 (11) | 19:18 (10)
5:23 (8) | 22:22 (9)
3:04 (5) | 30:36 (9)
8:14 (8) | 36:25 (8)
5:49 (6) | 38:33 (8)
2:08 (4) | 40:57 (8)
2:24 (3) | 43:56 (7)
2:59 (3) | 48:28 (7)
4:32 (8) | 50:24 (7)
1:56 (2) |
Bryley Savage | Eppalock Primary School | 51:40 | 3:57 (11)
3:57 (11) | 9:46 (7)
5:49 (5) | 14:13 (6)
4:27 (5) | 17:18 (6)
3:05 (6) | 25:27 (7)
8:09 (7) | 33:48 (7)
8:21 (9) | 36:20 (7)
2:32 (7) | 38:56 (7)
2:36 (4) | 42:54 (6)
3:58 (7) | 49:17 (8)
6:23 (9) | 51:40 (8)
2:23 (4) |
Andrew Pearce | Eppalock Primary School | 58:04 | 2:22 (3)
2:22 (3) | 8:46 (5)
6:24 (6) | 13:58 (5)
5:12 (7) | 23:04 (10)
9:06 (11) | 30:44 (10)
7:40 (6) | 42:13 (11)
11:29 (11) | 44:40 (10)
2:27 (6) | 47:18 (10)
2:38 (5) | 51:20 (9)
4:02 (8) | 54:21 (9)
3:01 (6) | 58:04 (9)
3:43 (9) |
Fionna Allan | Eppalock Primary School | 59:55 | 3:44 (10)
3:44 (10) | 11:08 (9)
7:24 (7) | 16:59 (8)
5:51 (10) | 23:22 (11)
6:23 (10) | 33:12 (11)
9:50 (9) | 39:17 (9)
6:05 (7) | 43:13 (9)
3:56 (10) | 46:30 (9)
3:17 (8) | 51:10 (8)
4:40 (10) | 54:32 (10)
3:22 (7) | 59:55 (10)
5:23 (11) |
Amelie Kooloos | Eppalock Primary School | 84:16 | 3:42 (9)
3:42 (9) | 11:09 (10)
7:27 (8) | 16:16 (7)
5:07 (6) | 20:05 (7)
3:49 (9) | 30:03 (8)
9:58 (10) | 41:13 (10)
11:10 (10) | 44:58 (11)
3:45 (9) | 60:00 (11)
15:02 (10) | 64:27 (10)
4:27 (9) | 81:13 (11)
16:46 (10) | 84:16 (11)
3:03 (7) |
Kelly Nunns | Eppalock Primary School | DNS | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - |
Carmelina Bridges | Eppalock Primary School | MP | 21:30
21:30 | 30:56
9:26 | 39:00
8:04 | 49:35
10:35 | 73:28
23:53 | 81:50
8:22 | - - | 89:50
8:00 | - - | - - | 125:30
35:40 |
MP: Mispunch
DNS: Did not start
DNF: Did not finish
NTR: No Time Recorded
DSQ: Disqualified
OT : Overtime