Bendigo Bush Classic 16 - Bullock Track

2018-09-15

111
77
2
76
3
83
4
91
5
94
6
88
7
87
8
84
9
93
10
92
11
90
12
82
13
74

F
Richard GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers43:28
0:56 (2)
0:56 (2)
2:13 (1)
1:17 (1)
4:27 (1)
2:14 (1)
9:42 (1)
5:15 (1)
14:05 (1)
4:23 (1)
19:46 (2)
5:41 (2)
21:10 (2)
1:24 (2)
24:00 (2)
2:50 (1)
29:37 (1)
5:37 (1)
31:17 (1)
1:40 (2)
34:18 (1)
3:01 (2)
38:42 (2)
4:24 (2)
42:18 (1)
3:36 (1)
43:28 (1)
1:10 (1)
Ben GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers43:39
0:55 (1)
0:55 (1)
2:15 (2)
1:20 (2)
4:30 (2)
2:15 (2)
9:51 (2)
5:21 (2)
14:26 (2)
4:35 (2)
19:36 (1)
5:10 (1)
20:54 (1)
1:18 (1)
23:48 (1)
2:54 (2)
29:45 (2)
5:57 (2)
31:21 (2)
1:36 (1)
34:18 (1)
2:57 (1)
38:40 (1)
4:22 (1)
42:25 (2)
3:45 (2)
43:39 (2)
1:14 (2)
Leisha MaggsBG V Bendigo Orienteers64:07
1:24 (4)
1:24 (4)
3:00 (4)
1:36 (4)
6:05 (3)
3:05 (3)
12:23 (3)
6:18 (3)
18:42 (3)
6:19 (5)
26:41 (3)
7:59 (4)
28:52 (3)
2:11 (3)
32:50 (3)
3:58 (3)
40:56 (3)
8:06 (3)
43:18 (3)
2:22 (3)
47:17 (2)
3:59 (4)
55:10 (3)
7:53 (4)
62:23 (3)
7:13 (5)
64:07 (3)
1:44 (5)
Ted van GeldermalsenYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club68:39
1:22 (3)
1:22 (3)
2:53 (3)
1:31 (3)
7:12 (5)
4:19 (6)
16:24 (6)
9:12 (6)
22:07 (5)
5:43 (3)
30:00 (4)
7:53 (3)
32:44 (4)
2:44 (5)
37:19 (4)
4:35 (4)
48:40 (4)
11:21 (4)
51:07 (4)
2:27 (4)
55:01 (3)
3:54 (3)
61:28 (4)
6:27 (3)
67:07 (4)
5:39 (3)
68:39 (4)
1:32 (3)
Andrew WallaceBG V Bendigo Orienteers82:46
2:17 (6)
2:17 (6)
4:04 (6)
1:47 (5)
7:10 (4)
3:06 (4)
14:38 (5)
7:28 (5)
20:52 (4)
6:14 (4)
31:30 (5)
10:38 (6)
33:50 (5)
2:20 (4)
44:58 (5)
11:08 (5)
58:52 (5)
13:54 (5)
61:21 (5)
2:29 (5)
66:03 (4)
4:42 (6)
74:20 (5)
8:17 (5)
80:53 (5)
6:33 (4)
82:46 (5)
1:53 (6)
John CarberryNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl122:48
1:50 (5)
1:50 (5)
3:37 (5)
1:47 (5)
7:17 (6)
3:40 (5)
14:00 (4)
6:43 (4)
44:07 (6)
30:07 (6)
52:27 (6)
8:20 (5)
55:49 (6)
3:22 (6)
67:37 (6)
11:48 (6)
85:44 (6)
18:07 (6)
99:19 (6)
13:35 (6)
104:00 (5)
4:41 (5)
112:57 (6)
8:57 (6)
121:06 (6)
8:09 (6)
122:48 (6)
1:42 (4)
221
87
2
88
3
94
4
93
5
92
6
90
7
82
8
83
9
76
10
74

F
Mark BaxterNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl43:12
3:35 (2)
3:35 (2)
5:03 (1)
1:28 (1)
16:23 (2)
11:20 (4)
22:15 (1)
5:52 (1)
24:14 (1)
1:59 (1)
27:35 (1)
3:21 (1)
32:57 (1)
5:22 (1)
36:53 (1)
3:56 (1)
40:06 (1)
3:13 (1)
41:34 (1)
1:28 (2)
43:12 (1)
1:38 (2)
Stephen BirdBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers68:24
4:17 (3)
4:17 (3)
6:04 (3)
1:47 (4)
13:30 (1)
7:26 (1)
37:28 (4)
23:58 (5)
39:37 (4)
2:09 (2)
48:13 (5)
8:36 (6)
53:55 (3)
5:42 (2)
59:06 (4)
5:11 (2)
65:32 (4)
6:26 (6)
66:49 (3)
1:17 (1)
68:24 (5)
1:35 (1)
Derek MorrisBG V Bendigo Orienteers79:04
4:58 (4)
4:58 (4)
6:48 (4)
1:50 (5)
33:20 (7)
26:32 (7)
40:57 (5)
7:37 (2)
43:08 (5)
2:11 (3)
47:25 (4)
4:17 (2)
66:23 (4)
18:58 (5)
71:40 (5)
5:17 (3)
75:17 (5)
3:37 (2)
77:03 (4)
1:46 (3)
79:04 (6)
2:01 (4)
Jenny BallBG V Bendigo Orienteers117:11
7:06 (9)
7:06 (9)
10:32 (9)
3:26 (9)
23:47 (5)
13:15 (5)
68:42 (6)
44:55 (6)
74:09 (6)
5:27 (6)
80:18 (6)
6:09 (5)
92:11 (5)
11:53 (4)
105:55 (6)
13:44 (6)
111:16 (6)
5:21 (4)
114:05 (6)
2:49 (5)
117:11 (9)
3:06 (5)
Julie FlynnBG V Bendigo OrienteersDidNotFinish
5:16 (5)
5:16 (5)
6:55 (5)
1:39 (2)
43:44 (9)
36:49 (9)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Stephen CollinsBK V Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersDidNotFinish
5:18 (6)
5:18 (6)
7:25 (6)
2:07 (6)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
93:03 (8)
85:38 (9)
Peter PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering ClubDidNotFinish
6:05 (8)
6:05 (8)
8:19 (7)
2:14 (7)
39:48 (8)
31:29 (8)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
88:45 (5)
48:57 (6)
92:19 (7)
3:34 (6)
Archie NeylonBG V Bendigo OrienteersDidNotFinish
3:33 (1)
3:33 (1)
5:13 (2)
1:40 (3)
22:20 (4)
17:07 (6)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:23 (3)
32:03 (8)
Peter ForbesBG V Bendigo OrienteersMisPunch
11:57 (10)
11:57 (10)
14:34 (10)
2:37 (8)
25:32 (6)
10:58 (2)
34:19 (3)
8:47 (3)
37:01 (3)
2:42 (5)
42:30 (3)
5:29 (4)
51:37 (2)
9:07 (3)
58:12 (3)
6:35 (5)
63:34 (3)
5:22 (5)
-
-
67:55 (4)
4:21 (7)
Tony RadfordBG V Bendigo OrienteersMisPunch
5:47 (7)
5:47 (7)
9:18 (8)
3:31 (10)
20:18 (3)
11:00 (3)
30:11 (2)
9:53 (4)
32:52 (2)
2:41 (4)
37:10 (2)
4:18 (3)
-
-
42:55 (2)
5:45 (4)
48:10 (2)
5:15 (3)
50:16 (2)
2:06 (4)
52:15 (2)
1:59 (3)
331
76
2
83
3
90
4
92
5
91
6
84
7
77
8
74

F
Don CherryBG V Bendigo Orienteers30:02
2:42 (2)
2:42 (2)
6:06 (1)
3:24 (2)
11:09 (1)
5:03 (1)
14:44 (1)
3:35 (1)
17:44 (1)
3:00 (4)
22:54 (1)
5:10 (3)
26:37 (1)
3:43 (3)
28:04 (1)
1:27 (7)
30:02 (1)
1:58 (5)
John WilkinsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers32:23
3:14 (5)
3:14 (5)
6:36 (2)
3:22 (1)
11:55 (2)
5:19 (2)
15:51 (2)
3:56 (4)
18:44 (2)
2:53 (3)
23:47 (2)
5:03 (2)
28:22 (2)
4:35 (5)
30:23 (2)
2:01 (10)
32:23 (2)
2:00 (6)
Sophie TavernaCH V Central Highlands Orienteering33:27
3:08 (4)
3:08 (4)
6:56 (3)
3:48 (3)
12:25 (3)
5:29 (4)
16:18 (3)
3:53 (3)
20:02 (4)
3:44 (6)
26:20 (3)
6:18 (4)
30:38 (3)
4:18 (4)
32:00 (3)
1:22 (4)
33:27 (3)
1:27 (1)
Peter HillNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl33:41
3:05 (3)
3:05 (3)
7:44 (6)
4:39 (7)
15:12 (7)
7:28 (9)
19:38 (6)
4:26 (5)
22:27 (5)
2:49 (2)
27:19 (5)
4:52 (1)
30:41 (4)
3:22 (1)
32:02 (4)
1:21 (3)
33:41 (4)
1:39 (2)
Amos WalzBG V Bendigo Orienteers34:05
2:27 (1)
2:27 (1)
7:24 (4)
4:57 (8)
12:50 (4)
5:26 (3)
16:26 (4)
3:36 (2)
19:10 (3)
2:44 (1)
27:13 (4)
8:03 (8)
30:53 (5)
3:40 (2)
32:12 (5)
1:19 (1)
34:05 (5)
1:53 (4)
Charles BrownridgeBG V Bendigo Orienteers41:38
5:58 (16)
5:58 (16)
10:06 (8)
4:08 (5)
17:12 (9)
7:06 (8)
22:43 (7)
5:31 (7)
26:11 (6)
3:28 (5)
32:39 (6)
6:28 (5)
38:04 (6)
5:25 (7)
39:33 (6)
1:29 (8)
41:38 (6)
2:05 (7)
Ruth GoddardYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club46:52
3:54 (7)
3:54 (7)
12:28 (15)
8:34 (16)
20:01 (12)
7:33 (10)
25:43 (8)
5:42 (8)
29:30 (7)
3:47 (7)
37:09 (7)
7:39 (7)
42:16 (7)
5:07 (6)
44:10 (7)
1:54 (9)
46:52 (7)
2:42 (9)
Margi FreemantleYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club47:52
4:59 (13)
4:59 (13)
10:09 (9)
5:10 (9)
17:06 (8)
6:57 (7)
26:11 (10)
9:05 (15)
30:04 (8)
3:53 (8)
37:30 (8)
7:26 (6)
43:16 (8)
5:46 (8)
45:10 (8)
1:54 (9)
47:52 (8)
2:42 (9)
Shelia CollsYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club53:46
5:10 (14)
5:10 (14)
10:55 (10)
5:45 (10)
20:48 (14)
9:53 (17)
27:02 (12)
6:14 (10)
31:24 (10)
4:22 (9)
41:46 (10)
10:22 (11)
48:12 (9)
6:26 (9)
50:30 (9)
2:18 (11)
53:46 (9)
3:16 (12)
David GoddardYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club57:28
4:53 (12)
4:53 (12)
11:03 (11)
6:10 (11)
19:00 (10)
7:57 (11)
27:40 (13)
8:40 (14)
32:58 (11)
5:18 (10)
41:43 (9)
8:45 (10)
52:19 (10)
10:36 (14)
54:13 (10)
1:54 (9)
57:28 (10)
3:15 (11)
Peter DalwoodDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering57:50
4:20 (8)
4:20 (8)
8:24 (7)
4:04 (4)
14:18 (6)
5:54 (6)
18:56 (5)
4:38 (6)
30:27 (9)
11:31 (14)
43:13 (11)
12:46 (13)
53:07 (11)
9:54 (11)
54:27 (11)
1:20 (2)
57:50 (11)
3:23 (13)
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers62:30
4:49 (9)
4:49 (9)
21:43 (17)
16:54 (17)
29:49 (17)
8:06 (12)
37:35 (17)
7:46 (12)
43:01 (14)
5:26 (11)
51:44 (13)
8:43 (9)
57:30 (12)
5:46 (8)
59:59 (12)
2:29 (12)
62:30 (12)
2:31 (8)
Ryley FieldOV/No club Orienteering Victoria82:26
4:52 (11)
4:52 (11)
11:45 (12)
6:53 (14)
20:00 (11)
8:15 (13)
26:05 (9)
6:05 (9)
48:39 (15)
22:34 (16)
67:45 (15)
19:06 (15)
78:04 (13)
10:19 (12)
79:29 (13)
1:25 (6)
82:26 (15)
2:57 (10)
Karina CherryBG V Bendigo Orienteers82:28
4:51 (10)
4:51 (10)
11:47 (13)
6:56 (15)
20:05 (13)
8:18 (14)
26:20 (11)
6:15 (11)
48:41 (16)
22:21 (15)
67:39 (14)
18:58 (14)
78:04 (13)
10:25 (13)
79:31 (14)
1:27 (7)
82:28 (16)
2:57 (10)
Dale TavernaCH V Central Highlands Orienteering100:19
3:27 (6)
3:27 (6)
7:43 (5)
4:16 (6)
13:19 (5)
5:36 (5)
33:49 (15)
20:30 (17)
62:16 (17)
28:27 (17)
90:15 (16)
27:59 (16)
97:09 (14)
6:54 (10)
98:33 (15)
1:24 (5)
100:19 (17)
1:46 (3)
Pam PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering ClubMisPunch
5:58 (16)
5:58 (16)
12:49 (16)
6:51 (13)
21:47 (15)
8:58 (15)
34:43 (16)
12:56 (16)
41:46 (13)
7:03 (13)
-
-
-
-
-
-
67:26 (14)
25:40 (15)
Lorraine LevershaBG V Bendigo OrienteersMisPunch
5:35 (15)
5:35 (15)
12:14 (14)
6:39 (12)
21:49 (16)
9:35 (16)
30:00 (14)
8:11 (13)
36:18 (12)
6:18 (12)
48:03 (12)
11:45 (12)
-
-
-
-
62:54 (13)
14:51 (14)
441
80
2
81
3
79
4
83
5
78
6
73
7
71
8
74

F
Wendy TavernaCH V Central Highlands Orienteering20:12
1:41 (1)
1:41 (1)
4:02 (1)
2:21 (1)
5:35 (1)
1:33 (1)
8:36 (1)
3:01 (1)
10:25 (1)
1:49 (1)
13:44 (1)
3:19 (1)
16:17 (1)
2:33 (1)
18:32 (1)
2:15 (1)
20:12 (1)
1:40 (1)
Rebecca NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers33:26
3:59 (2)
3:59 (2)
7:53 (2)
3:54 (2)
10:09 (2)
2:16 (3)
16:46 (2)
6:37 (3)
19:27 (2)
2:41 (2)
23:48 (2)
4:21 (2)
27:20 (2)
3:32 (2)
31:08 (2)
3:48 (3)
33:26 (2)
2:18 (2)
Viv McMillanBG V Bendigo Orienteers39:21
5:19 (4)
5:19 (4)
14:08 (3)
8:49 (3)
16:10 (3)
2:02 (2)
22:20 (3)
6:10 (2)
25:20 (3)
3:00 (3)
29:55 (3)
4:35 (3)
33:27 (3)
3:32 (2)
36:57 (3)
3:30 (2)
39:21 (3)
2:24 (3)
Pamela KingDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering61:56
4:35 (3)
4:35 (3)
24:43 (4)
20:08 (4)
29:37 (4)
4:54 (4)
36:33 (4)
6:56 (4)
41:01 (4)
4:28 (4)
47:28 (4)
6:27 (4)
52:26 (4)
4:58 (3)
57:25 (4)
4:59 (4)
61:56 (4)
4:31 (4)
551
74
2
76
3
79
4
83
5
78
6
75
7
73
8
72
9
71

F
Connor MartinBG V Bendigo Orienteers44:04
2:31 (3)
2:31 (3)
5:49 (3)
3:18 (1)
9:09 (1)
3:20 (1)
25:46 (1)
16:37 (1)
30:18 (3)
4:32 (1)
302:19 (3)
272:01 (3)
36:27 (3)
-266:-52 (3)
38:36 (3)
2:09 (3)
40:59 (3)
2:23 (3)
44:04 (3)
3:05 (2)
Luke MathesonOV/No club Orienteering VictoriaMisPunch
1:01 (1)
1:01 (1)
4:31 (1)
3:30 (2)
19:00 (2)
14:29 (3)
-
-
28:39 (2)
9:39 (3)
299:18 (1)
270:39 (1)
32:49 (1)
-267:-29 (2)
34:33 (1)
1:44 (1)
35:40 (1)
1:07 (1)
39:19 (2)
3:39 (3)
Jye MathesonOV/No club Orienteering VictoriaMisPunch
1:33 (2)
1:33 (2)
5:15 (2)
3:42 (3)
19:03 (3)
13:48 (2)
-
-
27:26 (1)
8:23 (2)
299:20 (2)
271:54 (2)
32:50 (2)
-267:-30 (1)
34:36 (2)
1:46 (2)
35:55 (2)
1:19 (2)
38:29 (1)
2:34 (1)