Bendigo Bush Classic 14 - Sedgwick South

2018-08-25

111
85
2
75
3
74
4
73
5
71
6
72
7
76
8
77
9
87
10
82
11
81
12
93
13
91
14
90

F
Bruce ArthurMF V Melbourne Forest Racers40:07
2:05 (2)
2:05 (2)
7:35 (2)
5:30 (2)
10:37 (2)
3:02 (1)
13:17 (1)
2:40 (1)
15:32 (1)
2:15 (1)
16:56 (1)
1:24 (1)
22:15 (1)
5:19 (1)
24:18 (1)
2:03 (1)
29:18 (1)
5:00 (1)
33:03 (1)
3:45 (1)
34:41 (1)
1:38 (1)
37:09 (1)
2:28 (1)
37:54 (1)
0:45 (1)
39:20 (1)
1:26 (1)
40:07 (1)
0:47 (1)
Ben GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers44:49
2:03 (1)
2:03 (1)
7:30 (1)
5:27 (1)
10:36 (1)
3:06 (2)
13:59 (2)
3:23 (5)
16:28 (2)
2:29 (2)
18:05 (2)
1:37 (2)
23:56 (2)
5:51 (2)
26:20 (2)
2:24 (2)
32:03 (2)
5:43 (2)
36:24 (2)
4:21 (2)
38:32 (2)
2:08 (3)
41:20 (2)
2:48 (3)
42:09 (2)
0:49 (3)
43:49 (2)
1:40 (3)
44:49 (2)
1:00 (4)
Richard GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers46:54
2:34 (3)
2:34 (3)
8:54 (3)
6:20 (3)
12:08 (3)
3:14 (3)
15:11 (3)
3:03 (2)
17:57 (3)
2:46 (3)
19:49 (3)
1:52 (4)
25:58 (3)
6:09 (3)
28:32 (3)
2:34 (3)
34:29 (3)
5:57 (3)
39:08 (3)
4:39 (3)
41:08 (3)
2:00 (2)
43:39 (3)
2:31 (2)
44:26 (3)
0:47 (2)
46:04 (3)
1:38 (2)
46:54 (3)
0:50 (2)
Jim RussellBG V Bendigo Orienteers54:24
2:37 (4)
2:37 (4)
9:02 (4)
6:25 (4)
12:51 (4)
3:49 (5)
16:10 (4)
3:19 (3)
19:26 (4)
3:16 (4)
22:42 (5)
3:16 (7)
29:49 (5)
7:07 (4)
32:36 (4)
2:47 (4)
39:43 (4)
7:07 (4)
44:55 (4)
5:12 (4)
47:12 (4)
2:17 (4)
50:23 (4)
3:11 (4)
51:22 (4)
0:59 (5)
53:27 (4)
2:05 (5)
54:24 (4)
0:57 (3)
Martin SteerDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering56:14
2:39 (5)
2:39 (5)
10:05 (6)
7:26 (6)
13:46 (5)
3:41 (4)
17:07 (5)
3:21 (4)
20:25 (5)
3:18 (5)
22:16 (4)
1:51 (3)
29:25 (4)
7:09 (5)
32:42 (5)
3:17 (6)
40:05 (5)
7:23 (5)
45:18 (5)
5:13 (5)
47:47 (5)
2:29 (5)
52:13 (5)
4:26 (6)
53:14 (5)
1:01 (6)
55:17 (5)
2:03 (4)
56:14 (5)
0:57 (3)
Ross SlaterBG V Bendigo Orienteers72:29
2:44 (6)
2:44 (6)
9:51 (5)
7:07 (5)
15:25 (6)
5:34 (7)
19:11 (6)
3:46 (6)
22:53 (6)
3:42 (6)
24:53 (6)
2:00 (5)
34:17 (6)
9:24 (6)
37:32 (6)
3:15 (5)
55:09 (6)
17:37 (7)
61:52 (6)
6:43 (6)
64:09 (6)
2:17 (4)
68:34 (6)
4:25 (5)
69:26 (6)
0:52 (4)
71:29 (6)
2:03 (4)
72:29 (6)
1:00 (4)
Andrew WallaceBG V Bendigo Orienteers104:04
7:49 (7)
7:49 (7)
16:23 (7)
8:34 (7)
21:38 (7)
5:15 (6)
25:52 (7)
4:14 (7)
30:54 (7)
5:02 (7)
33:36 (7)
2:42 (6)
66:37 (7)
33:01 (7)
71:56 (7)
5:19 (7)
82:57 (7)
11:01 (6)
90:23 (7)
7:26 (7)
93:24 (7)
3:01 (6)
98:09 (7)
4:45 (7)
99:16 (7)
1:07 (7)
102:38 (7)
3:22 (6)
104:04 (7)
1:26 (5)
221
87
2
85
3
75
4
74
5
73
6
71
7
72
8
76
9
82
10
91
11
93
12
90

F
Iain McDonaldBG V Bendigo Orienteers44:22
2:20 (6)
2:20 (6)
2:51 (5)
0:31 (3)
10:15 (4)
7:24 (4)
14:34 (3)
4:19 (2)
17:51 (1)
3:17 (1)
21:05 (1)
3:14 (3)
23:09 (1)
2:04 (4)
32:00 (3)
8:51 (5)
37:43 (2)
5:43 (3)
40:32 (2)
2:49 (4)
41:06 (2)
0:34 (4)
43:25 (1)
2:19 (2)
44:22 (1)
0:57 (3)
Henry CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers45:05
2:14 (4)
2:14 (4)
2:46 (4)
0:32 (4)
10:08 (3)
7:22 (3)
14:50 (4)
4:42 (5)
18:24 (3)
3:34 (2)
21:36 (3)
3:12 (2)
23:22 (2)
1:46 (2)
31:10 (1)
7:48 (2)
37:23 (1)
6:13 (5)
39:59 (1)
2:36 (3)
40:28 (1)
0:29 (3)
44:11 (2)
3:43 (8)
45:05 (2)
0:54 (2)
Andrew CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers45:32
2:00 (1)
2:00 (1)
2:37 (3)
0:37 (6)
9:53 (2)
7:16 (2)
14:01 (1)
4:08 (1)
17:57 (2)
3:56 (5)
21:16 (2)
3:19 (4)
23:24 (3)
2:08 (5)
31:45 (2)
8:21 (4)
37:57 (3)
6:12 (4)
41:01 (3)
3:04 (5)
41:47 (3)
0:46 (7)
44:30 (3)
2:43 (4)
45:32 (3)
1:02 (4)
Michael LoughnanBG V Bendigo Orienteers46:07
2:01 (2)
2:01 (2)
2:31 (1)
0:30 (2)
9:35 (1)
7:04 (1)
14:12 (2)
4:37 (3)
18:25 (4)
4:13 (6)
22:06 (4)
3:41 (5)
24:24 (4)
2:18 (6)
32:15 (4)
7:51 (3)
38:33 (4)
6:18 (7)
41:47 (4)
3:14 (6)
42:24 (4)
0:37 (5)
45:05 (4)
2:41 (3)
46:07 (4)
1:02 (4)
Callum WhiteYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club47:25
2:04 (3)
2:04 (3)
2:33 (2)
0:29 (1)
13:49 (8)
11:16 (10)
22:07 (9)
8:18 (14)
25:55 (8)
3:48 (4)
28:54 (6)
2:59 (1)
30:22 (7)
1:28 (1)
37:28 (5)
7:06 (1)
41:36 (5)
4:08 (1)
43:55 (5)
2:19 (2)
44:20 (5)
0:25 (1)
46:36 (5)
2:16 (1)
47:25 (5)
0:49 (1)
Archie NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers53:26
2:19 (5)
2:19 (5)
2:52 (6)
0:33 (5)
13:33 (7)
10:41 (8)
18:13 (6)
4:40 (4)
21:55 (5)
3:42 (3)
25:57 (5)
4:02 (7)
27:51 (5)
1:54 (3)
39:09 (7)
11:18 (9)
43:57 (6)
4:48 (2)
46:10 (6)
2:13 (1)
46:37 (6)
0:27 (2)
51:20 (6)
4:43 (12)
53:26 (6)
2:06 (12)
Tony RadfordBG V Bendigo Orienteers54:10
2:35 (7)
2:35 (7)
3:23 (7)
0:48 (8)
11:45 (5)
8:22 (5)
17:15 (5)
5:30 (7)
21:58 (6)
4:43 (8)
25:57 (5)
3:59 (6)
28:25 (6)
2:28 (7)
38:16 (6)
9:51 (6)
44:33 (7)
6:17 (6)
49:10 (7)
4:37 (10)
49:55 (7)
0:45 (6)
52:54 (7)
2:59 (5)
54:10 (7)
1:16 (5)
Jacqui KneeBG V Bendigo Orienteers63:27
3:08 (9)
3:08 (9)
3:47 (8)
0:39 (7)
13:10 (6)
9:23 (6)
18:16 (7)
5:06 (6)
26:17 (9)
8:01 (13)
30:52 (8)
4:35 (8)
33:41 (8)
2:49 (9)
44:34 (8)
10:53 (7)
53:03 (8)
8:29 (9)
57:39 (8)
4:36 (9)
58:35 (8)
0:56 (9)
61:58 (8)
3:23 (7)
63:27 (8)
1:29 (7)
Peter PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club64:13
3:37 (10)
3:37 (10)
4:28 (10)
0:51 (11)
14:40 (9)
10:12 (7)
20:44 (8)
6:04 (8)
25:36 (7)
4:52 (9)
30:33 (7)
4:57 (10)
33:47 (9)
3:14 (11)
44:51 (9)
11:04 (8)
54:38 (9)
9:47 (10)
58:39 (9)
4:01 (8)
59:25 (9)
0:46 (7)
62:41 (9)
3:16 (6)
64:13 (9)
1:32 (8)
Charles BrownridgeBG V Bendigo Orienteers69:43
2:59 (8)
2:59 (8)
3:49 (9)
0:50 (10)
15:21 (10)
11:32 (11)
22:32 (10)
7:11 (11)
27:47 (10)
5:15 (10)
32:47 (9)
5:00 (11)
36:11 (10)
3:24 (12)
51:13 (10)
15:02 (13)
59:10 (10)
7:57 (8)
63:51 (10)
4:41 (11)
64:38 (10)
0:47 (8)
68:25 (10)
3:47 (9)
69:43 (10)
1:18 (6)
Prue DobbinBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers79:08
3:44 (11)
3:44 (11)
4:48 (11)
1:04 (13)
20:08 (12)
15:20 (13)
28:21 (12)
8:13 (13)
33:56 (11)
5:35 (11)
39:45 (10)
5:49 (12)
42:48 (11)
3:03 (10)
56:19 (11)
13:31 (11)
67:02 (11)
10:43 (11)
72:16 (11)
5:14 (12)
73:23 (11)
1:07 (10)
77:20 (11)
3:57 (10)
79:08 (11)
1:48 (9)
Peter SearleBG V Bendigo Orienteers86:05
4:20 (12)
4:20 (12)
5:09 (13)
0:49 (9)
15:55 (11)
10:46 (9)
23:04 (11)
7:09 (10)
35:36 (13)
12:32 (14)
41:36 (11)
6:00 (13)
45:20 (12)
3:44 (13)
58:46 (12)
13:26 (10)
69:56 (12)
11:10 (12)
75:53 (12)
5:57 (13)
77:27 (12)
1:34 (13)
83:22 (12)
5:55 (13)
86:05 (12)
2:43 (13)
Jenny BallBG V Bendigo Orienteers97:22
4:50 (13)
4:50 (13)
5:50 (14)
1:00 (12)
20:53 (13)
15:03 (12)
28:42 (13)
7:49 (12)
35:33 (12)
6:51 (12)
43:07 (12)
7:34 (14)
47:05 (13)
3:58 (14)
61:35 (13)
14:30 (12)
74:08 (13)
12:33 (13)
79:22 (13)
5:14 (12)
80:38 (13)
1:16 (11)
95:21 (13)
14:43 (14)
97:22 (13)
2:01 (11)
Catherine ben BraceOV/No club Orienteering Victoria103:44
3:37 (10)
3:37 (10)
4:52 (12)
1:15 (14)
40:17 (14)
35:25 (14)
46:58 (14)
6:41 (9)
51:29 (14)
4:31 (7)
56:09 (13)
4:40 (9)
58:39 (14)
2:30 (8)
74:22 (14)
15:43 (14)
92:11 (14)
17:49 (14)
96:03 (14)
3:52 (7)
97:21 (14)
1:18 (12)
101:48 (14)
4:27 (11)
103:44 (14)
1:56 (10)
331
88
2
87
3
85
4
75
5
76
6
81
7
82
8
91
9
93
10
90

F
Phil RobertsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers30:39
1:50 (3)
1:50 (3)
3:46 (4)
1:56 (4)
4:26 (4)
0:40 (1)
12:11 (1)
7:45 (1)
14:53 (1)
2:42 (1)
21:48 (1)
6:55 (1)
23:43 (1)
1:55 (2)
26:45 (1)
3:02 (2)
27:20 (1)
0:35 (3)
29:40 (1)
2:20 (1)
30:39 (1)
0:59 (2)
Sophia TavernaCH V Central Highlands Orienteering36:50
1:33 (2)
1:33 (2)
3:45 (3)
2:12 (8)
4:25 (3)
0:40 (1)
14:03 (3)
9:38 (5)
16:58 (3)
2:55 (3)
25:25 (2)
8:27 (2)
27:43 (2)
2:18 (5)
30:36 (2)
2:53 (1)
31:08 (2)
0:32 (2)
35:45 (2)
4:37 (13)
36:50 (2)
1:05 (4)
Serryn EenjesBG V Bendigo Orienteers37:18
1:33 (2)
1:33 (2)
3:33 (2)
2:00 (5)
4:14 (2)
0:41 (2)
13:17 (2)
9:03 (3)
16:17 (2)
3:00 (4)
26:48 (4)
10:31 (8)
29:08 (4)
2:20 (6)
32:33 (4)
3:25 (5)
33:03 (4)
0:30 (1)
36:11 (3)
3:08 (3)
37:18 (3)
1:07 (5)
Amos WalzBG V Bendigo Orienteers37:38
3:06 (12)
3:06 (12)
4:32 (6)
1:26 (1)
5:12 (5)
0:40 (1)
14:33 (4)
9:21 (4)
17:16 (4)
2:43 (2)
26:43 (3)
9:27 (5)
28:52 (3)
2:09 (4)
32:15 (3)
3:23 (4)
32:59 (3)
0:44 (6)
36:28 (4)
3:29 (6)
37:38 (4)
1:10 (6)
Warwick DavisTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club40:15
4:51 (18)
4:51 (18)
7:08 (17)
2:17 (9)
8:01 (15)
0:53 (9)
17:40 (10)
9:39 (6)
20:42 (5)
3:02 (6)
29:41 (5)
8:59 (3)
32:01 (5)
2:20 (6)
35:18 (5)
3:17 (3)
36:05 (5)
0:47 (9)
38:58 (5)
2:53 (2)
40:15 (5)
1:17 (8)
Katherine McMillanBG V Bendigo Orienteers43:44
3:00 (10)
3:00 (10)
5:29 (12)
2:29 (13)
6:13 (10)
0:44 (3)
18:02 (12)
11:49 (12)
22:35 (11)
4:33 (12)
32:40 (10)
10:05 (7)
34:44 (7)
2:04 (3)
38:24 (6)
3:40 (6)
39:12 (6)
0:48 (10)
42:26 (6)
3:14 (4)
43:44 (6)
1:18 (9)
Jeff SuttonOV/No club Orienteering Victoria46:08
2:49 (6)
2:49 (6)
5:11 (8)
2:22 (11)
6:07 (8)
0:56 (11)
17:10 (7)
11:03 (8)
21:31 (10)
4:21 (11)
33:15 (11)
11:44 (15)
36:05 (11)
2:50 (10)
41:12 (9)
5:07 (11)
41:53 (9)
0:41 (4)
45:12 (7)
3:19 (5)
46:08 (7)
0:56 (1)
Raelee EenjesBG V Bendigo Orienteers47:17
2:01 (4)
2:01 (4)
4:25 (5)
2:24 (12)
5:17 (6)
0:52 (8)
16:54 (5)
11:37 (11)
21:03 (7)
4:09 (10)
31:56 (7)
10:53 (11)
34:56 (8)
3:00 (11)
39:16 (7)
4:20 (9)
40:10 (7)
0:54 (12)
45:18 (8)
5:08 (14)
47:17 (8)
1:59 (16)
Gary GrealyBG V Bendigo Orienteers48:01
3:05 (11)
3:05 (11)
5:38 (13)
2:33 (14)
6:33 (13)
0:55 (10)
17:39 (9)
11:06 (9)
21:28 (9)
3:49 (8)
32:18 (8)
10:50 (10)
35:00 (9)
2:42 (9)
41:35 (11)
6:35 (17)
42:26 (11)
0:51 (11)
46:06 (9)
3:40 (7)
48:01 (9)
1:55 (14)
Heather O`DonnellYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club48:04
6:42 (20)
6:42 (20)
8:20 (19)
1:38 (2)
9:18 (19)
0:58 (13)
17:49 (11)
8:31 (2)
22:48 (12)
4:59 (15)
34:15 (12)
11:27 (13)
36:08 (12)
1:53 (1)
41:13 (10)
5:05 (10)
41:55 (10)
0:42 (5)
47:04 (10)
5:09 (15)
48:04 (10)
1:00 (3)
Jemima Bradfield SmithCH V Central Highlands Orienteering49:07
2:58 (9)
2:58 (9)
5:02 (7)
2:04 (6)
5:48 (7)
0:46 (4)
20:59 (14)
15:11 (15)
24:00 (13)
3:01 (5)
34:34 (13)
10:34 (9)
37:46 (13)
3:12 (13)
43:04 (12)
5:18 (14)
44:03 (12)
0:59 (15)
47:55 (11)
3:52 (8)
49:07 (11)
1:12 (7)
Ken DowlingEU V Eureka Orienteers51:01
2:56 (8)
2:56 (8)
5:17 (9)
2:21 (10)
6:08 (9)
0:51 (7)
17:23 (8)
11:15 (10)
20:49 (6)
3:26 (7)
30:00 (6)
9:11 (4)
32:31 (6)
2:31 (8)
43:36 (13)
11:05 (19)
44:21 (13)
0:45 (7)
49:33 (12)
5:12 (16)
51:01 (12)
1:28 (11)
Ruth GoddardYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club51:37
2:46 (5)
2:46 (5)
5:20 (10)
2:34 (15)
6:17 (12)
0:57 (12)
17:09 (6)
10:52 (7)
21:10 (8)
4:01 (9)
32:24 (9)
11:14 (12)
35:48 (10)
3:24 (15)
39:31 (8)
3:43 (7)
40:28 (8)
0:57 (14)
49:51 (13)
9:23 (20)
51:37 (13)
1:46 (13)
Peter ForbesBG V Bendigo Orienteers53:35
2:51 (7)
2:51 (7)
5:52 (14)
3:01 (17)
6:56 (14)
1:04 (14)
20:48 (13)
13:52 (14)
24:57 (14)
4:09 (10)
38:06 (14)
13:09 (16)
41:19 (14)
3:13 (14)
46:30 (14)
5:11 (13)
47:39 (14)
1:09 (17)
51:57 (14)
4:18 (11)
53:35 (14)
1:38 (12)
Wendy TavernaCH V Central Highlands Orienteering64:37
3:22 (15)
3:22 (15)
5:28 (11)
2:06 (7)
6:15 (11)
0:47 (5)
30:40 (19)
24:25 (19)
38:58 (19)
8:18 (19)
50:35 (18)
11:37 (14)
52:57 (16)
2:22 (7)
58:27 (17)
5:30 (15)
59:23 (17)
0:56 (13)
63:17 (17)
3:54 (9)
64:37 (16)
1:20 (10)
Anne GarveyTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club64:56
3:20 (14)
3:20 (14)
6:52 (16)
3:32 (18)
8:02 (16)
1:10 (17)
23:41 (16)
15:39 (16)
29:23 (16)
5:42 (17)
45:10 (16)
15:47 (18)
48:49 (15)
3:39 (16)
54:45 (16)
5:56 (16)
56:10 (16)
1:25 (18)
62:58 (16)
6:48 (19)
64:56 (17)
1:58 (15)
David GoddardYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club68:57
3:08 (13)
3:08 (13)
6:47 (15)
3:39 (19)
8:26 (17)
1:39 (19)
24:50 (17)
16:24 (17)
30:34 (17)
5:44 (18)
49:37 (17)
19:03 (20)
54:07 (17)
4:30 (17)
59:15 (18)
5:08 (12)
61:19 (18)
2:04 (20)
66:53 (18)
5:34 (17)
68:57 (18)
2:04 (17)
Terry DavidsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers71:46
3:54 (17)
3:54 (17)
17:55 (21)
14:01 (21)
19:04 (21)
1:09 (16)
36:27 (20)
17:23 (18)
41:17 (20)
4:50 (14)
56:50 (19)
15:33 (17)
59:56 (18)
3:06 (12)
63:54 (19)
3:58 (8)
65:00 (19)
1:06 (16)
69:28 (19)
4:28 (12)
71:46 (19)
2:18 (18)
Pam PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club96:17
3:39 (16)
3:39 (16)
7:23 (18)
3:44 (20)
8:55 (18)
1:32 (18)
40:42 (21)
31:47 (21)
46:20 (21)
5:38 (16)
62:34 (20)
16:14 (19)
68:05 (19)
5:31 (18)
86:09 (20)
18:04 (20)
87:40 (20)
1:31 (19)
93:32 (20)
5:52 (18)
96:17 (21)
2:45 (19)
Anitra DowlingEU V Eureka OrienteersDidNotFinish
6:22 (19)
6:22 (19)
9:14 (20)
2:52 (16)
10:22 (20)
1:08 (15)
22:23 (15)
12:01 (13)
27:01 (15)
4:38 (13)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
76:37 (20)
49:36 (20)
Dale TavernaCH V Central Highlands OrienteeringMisPunch
1:31 (1)
1:31 (1)
3:20 (1)
1:49 (3)
4:09 (1)
0:49 (6)
29:07 (18)
24:58 (20)
32:08 (18)
3:01 (5)
41:58 (15)
9:50 (6)
-
-
51:10 (15)
9:12 (18)
51:56 (15)
0:46 (8)
56:02 (15)
4:06 (10)
57:12 (15)
1:10 (6)
441
92
2
84
3
80
4
78
5
79
6
85
7
87
8
88

F
Rebecca NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers30:32
2:36 (2)
2:36 (2)
6:23 (2)
3:47 (1)
11:09 (1)
4:46 (1)
13:28 (1)
2:19 (1)
19:27 (1)
5:59 (1)
23:21 (1)
3:54 (1)
24:27 (1)
1:06 (1)
28:24 (1)
3:57 (1)
30:32 (1)
2:08 (2)
Verna GreenhalghBG V Bendigo Orienteers39:49
2:20 (1)
2:20 (1)
6:17 (1)
3:57 (2)
12:40 (2)
6:23 (2)
15:32 (2)
2:52 (2)
23:37 (2)
8:05 (3)
29:11 (2)
5:34 (3)
32:33 (2)
3:22 (5)
37:08 (2)
4:35 (3)
39:49 (2)
2:41 (4)
Dianne SearleBG V Bendigo Orienteers49:26
3:17 (3)
3:17 (3)
7:33 (3)
4:16 (3)
26:50 (5)
19:17 (5)
29:47 (5)
2:57 (3)
36:28 (3)
6:41 (2)
41:05 (3)
4:37 (2)
42:44 (3)
1:39 (2)
46:42 (3)
3:58 (2)
49:26 (3)
2:44 (5)
Connor MartinOV/No club Orienteering Victoria72:17
4:01 (5)
4:01 (5)
9:10 (5)
5:09 (5)
15:39 (3)
6:29 (3)
19:15 (4)
3:36 (5)
44:41 (5)
25:26 (5)
55:00 (4)
10:19 (4)
57:08 (5)
2:08 (4)
70:15 (4)
13:07 (4)
72:17 (4)
2:02 (1)
Charli WebbOV/No club Orienteering Victoria72:44
3:50 (4)
3:50 (4)
8:39 (4)
4:49 (4)
15:42 (4)
7:03 (4)
19:14 (3)
3:32 (4)
43:55 (4)
24:41 (4)
55:01 (5)
11:06 (5)
56:53 (4)
1:52 (3)
70:18 (5)
13:25 (5)
72:44 (5)
2:26 (3)
551
94
2
92
3
84
4
83
5
80
6
78
7
79
8
84
9
88

F
Jack BarianosBG V Bendigo Orienteers33:28
1:28 (1)
1:28 (1)
3:02 (1)
1:34 (1)
6:31 (1)
3:29 (1)
10:38 (1)
4:07 (1)
12:51 (1)
2:13 (1)
14:57 (1)
2:06 (1)
22:44 (1)
7:47 (1)
28:06 (1)
5:22 (1)
31:31 (1)
3:25 (1)
33:28 (1)
1:57 (1)