Bendigo Bush Classic 12 - Pilchers Bridge Nth

2018-08-04

111
71
2
87
3
79
4
92
5
88
6
84
7
81
8
91
9
95

F
Bruce ArthurMF V Melbourne Forest Racers40:57
2:24 (3)
2:24 (3)
14:38 (1)
12:14 (1)
16:53 (1)
2:15 (1)
22:33 (1)
5:40 (1)
24:54 (1)
2:21 (1)
28:52 (1)
3:58 (1)
34:19 (1)
5:27 (2)
35:28 (1)
1:09 (2)
39:23 (1)
3:55 (2)
40:57 (1)
1:34 (1)
Ben GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers43:16
2:21 (2)
2:21 (2)
15:37 (2)
13:16 (2)
18:05 (2)
2:28 (3)
24:28 (2)
6:23 (2)
27:11 (2)
2:43 (2)
31:27 (2)
4:16 (3)
36:49 (2)
5:22 (1)
37:51 (2)
1:02 (1)
41:39 (2)
3:48 (1)
43:16 (2)
1:37 (2)
David BrownridgeBG V Bendigo Orienteers47:09
2:07 (1)
2:07 (1)
15:59 (3)
13:52 (3)
18:20 (3)
2:21 (2)
25:22 (3)
7:02 (3)
28:42 (3)
3:20 (3)
32:48 (3)
4:06 (2)
39:18 (3)
6:30 (3)
40:29 (3)
1:11 (3)
45:22 (3)
4:53 (3)
47:09 (3)
1:47 (3)
Derek MorrisBG V Bendigo Orienteers71:12
4:05 (5)
4:05 (5)
24:42 (4)
20:37 (4)
28:11 (4)
3:29 (5)
42:16 (4)
14:05 (5)
45:59 (4)
3:43 (4)
52:00 (4)
6:01 (4)
60:38 (4)
8:38 (4)
62:10 (4)
1:32 (4)
68:54 (4)
6:44 (4)
71:12 (4)
2:18 (5)
Andrew WallaceBG V Bendigo Orienteers86:59
3:42 (4)
3:42 (4)
38:00 (6)
34:18 (6)
41:25 (6)
3:25 (4)
51:30 (5)
10:05 (4)
56:34 (5)
5:04 (6)
63:57 (5)
7:23 (5)
75:36 (5)
11:39 (5)
77:08 (5)
1:32 (4)
84:43 (5)
7:35 (5)
86:59 (5)
2:16 (4)
Ian CollinsTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club108:26
6:09 (6)
6:09 (6)
33:13 (5)
27:04 (5)
38:26 (5)
5:13 (6)
62:38 (6)
24:12 (6)
67:39 (6)
5:01 (5)
79:52 (6)
12:13 (6)
94:49 (6)
14:57 (6)
96:56 (6)
2:07 (5)
106:10 (6)
9:14 (6)
108:26 (6)
2:16 (4)
221
72
2
88
3
84
4
81
5
91
6
95

F
Mason ArthurMF V Melbourne Forest Racers40:17
11:50 (4)
11:50 (4)
17:20 (2)
5:30 (1)
23:18 (2)
5:58 (3)
32:04 (1)
8:46 (1)
33:17 (1)
1:13 (3)
38:28 (1)
5:11 (1)
40:17 (1)
1:49 (2)
Andrew CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers43:06
11:49 (3)
11:49 (3)
17:35 (3)
5:46 (3)
23:18 (2)
5:43 (1)
34:31 (3)
11:13 (8)
35:38 (3)
1:07 (1)
41:07 (2)
5:29 (2)
43:06 (2)
1:59 (4)
Leisha MaggsBG V Bendigo Orienteers43:46
11:15 (1)
11:15 (1)
16:46 (1)
5:31 (2)
22:57 (1)
6:11 (4)
33:16 (2)
10:19 (3)
34:39 (2)
1:23 (5)
41:26 (3)
6:47 (5)
43:46 (3)
2:20 (5)
Michael LoughnanBG V Bendigo Orienteers45:18
13:07 (6)
13:07 (6)
19:05 (4)
5:58 (4)
24:58 (3)
5:53 (2)
34:34 (4)
9:36 (2)
35:55 (4)
1:21 (4)
43:22 (4)
7:27 (6)
45:18 (4)
1:56 (3)
Neil BarrBG V Bendigo Orienteers51:41
15:09 (7)
15:09 (7)
22:03 (5)
6:54 (6)
29:03 (4)
7:00 (5)
39:36 (5)
10:33 (4)
41:16 (5)
1:40 (7)
49:03 (5)
7:47 (8)
51:41 (5)
2:38 (7)
Julie FlynnBG V Bendigo Orienteers53:38
18:04 (11)
18:04 (11)
24:35 (8)
6:31 (5)
31:47 (6)
7:12 (7)
42:40 (7)
10:53 (6)
44:20 (7)
1:40 (7)
50:58 (6)
6:38 (4)
53:38 (6)
2:40 (9)
Colin WalkerBG V Bendigo Orienteers53:44
15:47 (8)
15:47 (8)
22:46 (6)
6:59 (7)
30:26 (5)
7:40 (8)
41:37 (6)
11:11 (7)
43:21 (6)
1:44 (9)
51:05 (7)
7:44 (7)
53:44 (7)
2:39 (8)
Henry CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers55:01
12:24 (5)
12:24 (5)
28:19 (10)
15:55 (14)
35:26 (9)
7:07 (6)
46:17 (9)
10:51 (5)
47:28 (8)
1:11 (2)
53:19 (8)
5:51 (3)
55:01 (8)
1:42 (1)
David JonesBG V Bendigo Orienteers59:45
17:15 (10)
17:15 (10)
24:17 (7)
7:02 (8)
33:00 (8)
8:43 (11)
46:01 (8)
13:01 (10)
47:42 (9)
1:41 (8)
57:10 (9)
9:28 (10)
59:45 (9)
2:35 (6)
Peter PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club64:01
16:06 (9)
16:06 (9)
24:37 (9)
8:31 (10)
32:25 (7)
7:48 (9)
50:19 (10)
17:54 (13)
51:59 (10)
1:40 (7)
60:28 (10)
8:29 (9)
64:01 (11)
3:33 (12)
Prue DobbinBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers74:30
20:29 (12)
20:29 (12)
30:55 (11)
10:26 (12)
42:09 (10)
11:14 (13)
58:46 (11)
16:37 (12)
61:07 (11)
2:21 (12)
71:13 (11)
10:06 (12)
74:30 (12)
3:17 (11)
Raelee EenjesBG V Bendigo Orienteers80:30
24:56 (14)
24:56 (14)
35:01 (13)
10:05 (11)
47:06 (12)
12:05 (14)
62:22 (12)
15:16 (11)
64:38 (12)
2:16 (11)
76:17 (12)
11:39 (14)
80:30 (13)
4:13 (14)
Darren EenjesBG V Bendigo Orienteers80:55
38:00 (15)
38:00 (15)
45:09 (15)
7:09 (9)
53:26 (13)
8:17 (10)
66:22 (13)
12:56 (9)
67:51 (13)
1:29 (6)
78:05 (13)
10:14 (13)
80:55 (14)
2:50 (10)
Lorraine LevershaBG V Bendigo Orienteers91:06
20:59 (13)
20:59 (13)
33:28 (12)
12:29 (13)
44:17 (11)
10:49 (12)
74:57 (14)
30:40 (14)
77:09 (14)
2:12 (10)
87:06 (14)
9:57 (11)
91:06 (15)
4:00 (13)
Callum WhiteYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubMisPunch
11:21 (2)
11:21 (2)
42:49 (14)
31:28 (15)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62:24 (10)
19:35 (15)
331
92
2
93
3
84
4
83
5
95

F
Clare BrownridgeBG V Bendigo Orienteers23:59
8:26 (2)
8:26 (2)
12:00 (1)
3:34 (1)
15:05 (1)
3:05 (2)
19:07 (1)
4:02 (1)
21:58 (1)
2:51 (1)
23:59 (1)
2:01 (7)
Angus JonesOV/No club Orienteering Victoria27:22
10:04 (4)
10:04 (4)
13:51 (3)
3:47 (2)
17:27 (3)
3:36 (3)
22:24 (2)
4:57 (2)
25:34 (2)
3:10 (2)
27:22 (2)
1:48 (3)
Solomon CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers30:26
8:25 (1)
8:25 (1)
13:44 (2)
5:19 (8)
16:33 (2)
2:49 (1)
25:32 (4)
8:59 (11)
28:56 (4)
3:24 (3)
30:26 (3)
1:30 (1)
Amos WalzBG V Bendigo Orienteers30:37
9:34 (3)
9:34 (3)
14:13 (4)
4:39 (3)
18:59 (4)
4:46 (7)
24:59 (3)
6:00 (5)
28:39 (3)
3:40 (4)
30:37 (4)
1:58 (6)
Reuben CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers33:15
10:28 (5)
10:28 (5)
15:43 (5)
5:15 (7)
19:26 (5)
3:43 (4)
27:22 (5)
7:56 (9)
31:11 (5)
3:49 (5)
33:15 (5)
2:04 (8)
James LoveDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering35:05
14:24 (11)
14:24 (11)
19:30 (8)
5:06 (6)
23:34 (8)
4:04 (5)
29:32 (7)
5:58 (4)
33:21 (6)
3:49 (5)
35:05 (6)
1:44 (2)
Peter SearleBG V Bendigo Orienteers37:22
13:17 (8)
13:17 (8)
18:12 (7)
4:55 (5)
22:35 (6)
4:23 (6)
29:11 (6)
6:36 (6)
34:05 (7)
4:54 (8)
37:22 (7)
3:17 (13)
Ruth GoddardYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club41:44
14:57 (12)
14:57 (12)
20:50 (11)
5:53 (9)
26:50 (10)
6:00 (11)
33:49 (8)
6:59 (7)
38:40 (8)
4:51 (7)
41:44 (8)
3:04 (12)
Katherine McMillanBG V Bendigo Orienteers43:07
11:39 (6)
11:39 (6)
20:11 (9)
8:32 (15)
28:33 (11)
8:22 (17)
36:06 (10)
7:33 (8)
40:43 (9)
4:37 (6)
43:07 (9)
2:24 (10)
Heather O`DonnellYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club45:26
13:55 (10)
13:55 (10)
26:40 (14)
12:45 (18)
32:12 (14)
5:32 (9)
37:32 (11)
5:20 (3)
43:35 (10)
6:03 (11)
45:26 (10)
1:51 (4)
Jenny BallBG V Bendigo Orienteers51:53
15:56 (14)
15:56 (14)
23:14 (12)
7:18 (11)
30:29 (12)
7:15 (14)
39:30 (12)
9:01 (12)
47:21 (11)
7:51 (13)
51:53 (11)
4:32 (15)
Wayne LoveDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering53:23
13:28 (9)
13:28 (9)
20:32 (10)
7:04 (10)
26:40 (9)
6:08 (12)
34:58 (9)
8:18 (10)
50:30 (12)
15:32 (17)
53:23 (12)
2:53 (11)
David GoddardYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club55:21
18:46 (16)
18:46 (16)
27:00 (15)
8:14 (13)
33:42 (15)
6:42 (13)
43:12 (13)
9:30 (13)
51:08 (14)
7:56 (14)
55:21 (13)
4:13 (14)
Terry DavidsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers55:44
16:52 (15)
16:52 (15)
24:29 (13)
7:37 (12)
32:01 (13)
7:32 (15)
44:51 (14)
12:50 (15)
50:48 (13)
5:57 (10)
55:44 (14)
4:56 (16)
Pam PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club57:50
18:51 (17)
18:51 (17)
27:10 (16)
8:19 (14)
34:56 (17)
7:46 (16)
45:44 (15)
10:48 (14)
52:42 (15)
6:58 (12)
57:50 (15)
5:08 (17)
Sophie TavernaCH V Central Highlands Orienteering63:20
13:10 (7)
13:10 (7)
18:01 (6)
4:51 (4)
23:22 (7)
5:21 (8)
56:16 (16)
32:54 (19)
61:26 (16)
5:10 (9)
63:20 (16)
1:54 (5)
Wendy TavernaCH V Central Highlands Orienteering67:31
15:29 (13)
15:29 (13)
28:00 (17)
12:31 (17)
33:46 (16)
5:46 (10)
58:24 (17)
24:38 (18)
65:22 (17)
6:58 (12)
67:31 (17)
2:09 (9)
Suzanne O'CallaghanBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers74:12
24:46 (18)
24:46 (18)
36:19 (18)
11:33 (16)
45:51 (18)
9:32 (18)
59:02 (18)
13:11 (16)
67:43 (18)
8:41 (15)
74:12 (18)
6:29 (19)
Myan ParkerOV/No club Orienteering Victoria92:55
30:36 (19)
30:36 (19)
44:58 (19)
14:22 (19)
56:13 (19)
11:15 (19)
77:04 (19)
20:51 (17)
87:18 (19)
10:14 (16)
92:55 (19)
5:37 (18)
441
82
2
75
3
94
4
96
5
83
6
76
7
77

F
Dale TavernaCH V Central Highlands Orienteering25:19
1:26 (1)
1:26 (1)
6:42 (1)
5:16 (1)
8:33 (1)
1:51 (1)
14:40 (1)
6:07 (1)
17:36 (1)
2:56 (1)
21:19 (1)
3:43 (2)
23:26 (1)
2:07 (1)
25:19 (1)
1:53 (1)
Xavier OughBG V Bendigo Orienteers39:24
2:55 (2)
2:55 (2)
13:34 (2)
10:39 (4)
15:38 (2)
2:04 (2)
25:43 (2)
10:05 (3)
31:02 (3)
5:19 (4)
34:43 (2)
3:41 (1)
37:22 (2)
2:39 (2)
39:24 (2)
2:02 (3)
Charlotte OughBG V Bendigo Orienteers42:21
3:11 (3)
3:11 (3)
14:03 (4)
10:52 (5)
16:56 (3)
2:53 (4)
26:17 (3)
9:21 (2)
30:37 (2)
4:20 (2)
37:34 (3)
6:57 (7)
40:20 (3)
2:46 (3)
42:21 (3)
2:01 (2)
Dianne SearleBG V Bendigo Orienteers50:25
3:29 (4)
3:29 (4)
13:51 (3)
10:22 (3)
18:36 (4)
4:45 (5)
30:29 (4)
11:53 (5)
35:46 (4)
5:17 (3)
40:43 (4)
4:57 (3)
45:56 (4)
5:13 (6)
50:25 (4)
4:29 (5)
Susan DavidsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers53:08
4:17 (5)
4:17 (5)
14:34 (5)
10:17 (2)
20:40 (5)
6:06 (8)
31:47 (5)
11:07 (4)
39:25 (5)
7:38 (6)
44:32 (5)
5:07 (4)
49:24 (5)
4:52 (4)
53:08 (5)
3:44 (4)
Clare CookOV/No club Orienteering Victoria64:43
5:42 (8)
5:42 (8)
19:33 (6)
13:51 (6)
25:05 (6)
5:32 (6)
41:44 (6)
16:39 (6)
48:55 (6)
7:11 (5)
54:16 (6)
5:21 (5)
59:22 (6)
5:06 (5)
64:43 (6)
5:21 (6)
Ella TollOV/No club Orienteering Victoria77:57
5:08 (6)
5:08 (6)
20:08 (7)
15:00 (7)
26:04 (7)
5:56 (7)
51:13 (7)
25:09 (7)
59:33 (7)
8:20 (7)
65:38 (7)
6:05 (6)
71:42 (7)
6:04 (7)
77:57 (8)
6:15 (7)
Ebony NauntonBG V Bendigo OrienteersMisPunch
5:15 (7)
5:15 (7)
37:19 (8)
32:04 (8)
39:51 (8)
2:32 (3)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74:40 (7)
34:49 (8)
551
78
2
94
3
75
4
90
5
85
6
80
7
73
8
74

F
Thomas LangmaidOV/No club Orienteering Victoria26:07
2:57 (2)
2:57 (2)
5:17 (2)
2:20 (2)
10:58 (2)
5:41 (2)
12:23 (2)
1:25 (1)
13:17 (1)
0:54 (1)
16:38 (1)
3:21 (1)
19:54 (1)
3:16 (2)
23:17 (1)
3:23 (1)
26:07 (1)
2:50 (2)
Sammy LoveDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering29:52
2:44 (1)
2:44 (1)
4:52 (1)
2:08 (1)
10:39 (1)
5:47 (4)
12:20 (1)
1:41 (2)
14:51 (2)
2:31 (6)
18:29 (2)
3:38 (2)
22:33 (2)
4:04 (4)
27:17 (2)
4:44 (4)
29:52 (2)
2:35 (1)
Gemma SimpsonOV/No club Orienteering Victoria35:58
5:03 (4)
5:03 (4)
8:27 (3)
3:24 (3)
13:02 (3)
4:35 (1)
15:50 (3)
2:48 (3)
17:55 (3)
2:05 (5)
22:39 (3)
4:44 (4)
25:57 (3)
3:18 (3)
30:13 (3)
4:16 (3)
35:58 (3)
5:45 (7)
Pippa SymesOV/No club Orienteering Victoria39:50
4:48 (3)
4:48 (3)
8:48 (4)
4:00 (4)
16:47 (4)
7:59 (7)
22:28 (5)
5:41 (7)
24:02 (5)
1:34 (3)
28:42 (4)
4:40 (3)
31:16 (4)
2:34 (1)
35:27 (4)
4:11 (2)
39:50 (4)
4:23 (3)
Heather JonesBG V Bendigo Orienteers47:31
6:18 (5)
6:18 (5)
11:27 (5)
5:09 (5)
17:09 (5)
5:42 (3)
21:52 (4)
4:43 (4)
23:03 (4)
1:11 (2)
30:37 (5)
7:34 (6)
35:41 (5)
5:04 (7)
42:08 (5)
6:27 (7)
47:31 (5)
5:23 (6)
Lisa StaleyOV/No club Orienteering Victoria50:37
6:52 (6)
6:52 (6)
12:08 (6)
5:16 (7)
19:03 (6)
6:55 (6)
24:19 (6)
5:16 (5)
25:57 (6)
1:38 (4)
35:31 (6)
9:34 (7)
39:59 (6)
4:28 (6)
45:42 (6)
5:43 (6)
50:37 (6)
4:55 (5)
Alicia MartinOV/No club Orienteering Victoria50:39
7:04 (7)
7:04 (7)
12:18 (7)
5:14 (6)
19:04 (7)
6:46 (5)
24:22 (7)
5:18 (6)
29:52 (7)
5:30 (7)
36:02 (7)
6:10 (5)
40:07 (7)
4:05 (5)
45:45 (7)
5:38 (5)
50:39 (7)
4:54 (4)