Bendigo Bush Classic 10 - Sedgwick North

2018-07-14

111
90
2
91
3
93
4
89
5
78
6
92
7
88
8
87
9
86
10
85

F
Bruce ArthurMF V Melbourne Forest Racers39:08
3:24 (2)
3:24 (2)
10:24 (1)
7:00 (1)
11:37 (1)
1:13 (1)
17:50 (1)
6:13 (1)
21:21 (1)
3:31 (1)
25:16 (1)
3:55 (1)
27:49 (1)
2:33 (2)
34:46 (1)
6:57 (2)
36:22 (1)
1:36 (1)
38:52 (1)
2:30 (1)
39:08 (1)
0:16 (1)
Ben GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers41:34
3:19 (1)
3:19 (1)
10:55 (2)
7:36 (2)
12:20 (2)
1:25 (3)
19:49 (2)
7:29 (3)
23:36 (2)
3:47 (2)
27:42 (2)
4:06 (2)
30:11 (2)
2:29 (1)
36:52 (2)
6:41 (1)
38:31 (2)
1:39 (2)
41:16 (2)
2:45 (2)
41:34 (2)
0:18 (2)
Richard GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers43:23
3:37 (3)
3:37 (3)
11:41 (3)
8:04 (3)
13:00 (3)
1:19 (2)
19:53 (3)
6:53 (2)
23:49 (3)
3:56 (3)
28:23 (3)
4:34 (3)
31:03 (3)
2:40 (3)
38:19 (3)
7:16 (3)
40:03 (3)
1:44 (3)
43:05 (3)
3:02 (4)
43:23 (3)
0:18 (2)
Geoff LawfordEU V Eureka Orienteers49:49
4:21 (4)
4:21 (4)
13:54 (5)
9:33 (5)
15:29 (5)
1:35 (4)
23:39 (4)
8:10 (4)
27:44 (4)
4:05 (5)
32:47 (4)
5:03 (4)
35:52 (4)
3:05 (5)
44:04 (4)
8:12 (4)
45:59 (4)
1:55 (5)
49:27 (4)
3:28 (6)
49:49 (4)
0:22 (5)
Martin SteerDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering53:13
4:24 (5)
4:24 (5)
13:34 (4)
9:10 (4)
15:09 (4)
1:35 (4)
26:08 (5)
10:59 (7)
30:12 (5)
4:04 (4)
35:38 (5)
5:26 (5)
38:42 (5)
3:04 (4)
46:56 (5)
8:14 (5)
48:51 (5)
1:55 (5)
51:55 (5)
3:04 (5)
53:13 (5)
1:18 (8)
Ted van GeldermalsenYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club62:37
11:46 (9)
11:46 (9)
22:45 (8)
10:59 (6)
24:47 (8)
2:02 (6)
34:59 (8)
10:12 (5)
39:30 (8)
4:31 (6)
45:44 (8)
6:14 (6)
48:48 (7)
3:04 (4)
57:27 (6)
8:39 (6)
59:19 (6)
1:52 (4)
62:17 (6)
2:58 (3)
62:37 (6)
0:20 (3)
Andrew WallaceBG V Bendigo Orienteers66:45
4:36 (6)
4:36 (6)
16:26 (6)
11:50 (7)
18:05 (6)
1:39 (5)
31:13 (7)
13:08 (8)
38:19 (7)
7:06 (8)
45:36 (7)
7:17 (8)
50:01 (8)
4:25 (6)
60:42 (7)
10:41 (7)
62:49 (7)
2:07 (6)
66:21 (7)
3:32 (7)
66:45 (7)
0:24 (6)
Derek MorrisBG V Bendigo Orienteers69:57
5:45 (7)
5:45 (7)
17:35 (7)
11:50 (7)
19:43 (7)
2:08 (7)
30:00 (6)
10:17 (6)
35:57 (6)
5:57 (7)
42:39 (6)
6:42 (7)
47:31 (6)
4:52 (7)
62:27 (8)
14:56 (9)
64:59 (8)
2:32 (7)
69:29 (8)
4:30 (9)
69:57 (8)
0:28 (7)
Ian CollinsTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club93:48
7:16 (8)
7:16 (8)
26:37 (9)
19:21 (8)
29:48 (9)
3:11 (8)
45:01 (9)
15:13 (9)
55:28 (9)
10:27 (9)
65:31 (9)
10:03 (9)
71:14 (9)
5:43 (8)
85:28 (9)
14:14 (8)
89:32 (9)
4:04 (8)
93:27 (9)
3:55 (8)
93:48 (9)
0:21 (4)
221
90
2
91
3
93
4
89
5
81
6
87
7
86
8
85

F
Jimmy CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers35:33
3:24 (1)
3:24 (1)
12:17 (1)
8:53 (1)
13:50 (1)
1:33 (1)
22:31 (1)
8:41 (1)
25:57 (1)
3:26 (1)
29:56 (1)
3:59 (1)
31:57 (1)
2:01 (3)
35:12 (1)
3:15 (3)
35:33 (1)
0:21 (3)
Andrew CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers40:33
4:44 (5)
4:44 (5)
15:49 (3)
11:05 (5)
17:25 (2)
1:36 (2)
26:36 (2)
9:11 (3)
30:24 (2)
3:48 (2)
34:28 (2)
4:04 (2)
36:28 (2)
2:00 (2)
40:08 (2)
3:40 (6)
40:33 (2)
0:25 (7)
Leisha MaggsBG V Bendigo Orienteers42:09
4:31 (3)
4:31 (3)
15:56 (4)
11:25 (6)
17:48 (4)
1:52 (5)
26:54 (4)
9:06 (2)
31:09 (4)
4:15 (7)
36:03 (4)
4:54 (6)
38:14 (3)
2:11 (6)
41:48 (3)
3:34 (4)
42:09 (3)
0:21 (3)
Don CherryBG V Bendigo Orienteers43:01
5:00 (6)
5:00 (6)
15:30 (2)
10:30 (4)
17:33 (3)
2:03 (8)
26:53 (3)
9:20 (4)
31:06 (3)
4:13 (6)
36:01 (3)
4:55 (7)
38:34 (4)
2:33 (11)
42:31 (4)
3:57 (10)
43:01 (4)
0:30 (12)
Warwick DavisTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club43:30
4:38 (4)
4:38 (4)
16:35 (5)
11:57 (8)
18:26 (5)
1:51 (4)
28:32 (5)
10:06 (6)
32:36 (5)
4:04 (4)
36:49 (5)
4:13 (3)
38:56 (5)
2:07 (4)
43:05 (5)
4:09 (14)
43:30 (5)
0:25 (7)
Jenny BourneEU V Eureka Orienteers45:00
5:24 (8)
5:24 (8)
16:55 (6)
11:31 (7)
18:55 (6)
2:00 (6)
29:13 (6)
10:18 (7)
33:12 (6)
3:59 (3)
38:04 (6)
4:52 (5)
40:24 (6)
2:20 (8)
44:32 (6)
4:08 (13)
45:00 (6)
0:28 (10)
Neil BarrBG V Bendigo Orienteers46:51
5:32 (9)
5:32 (9)
18:17 (7)
12:45 (9)
20:18 (7)
2:01 (7)
30:46 (7)
10:28 (8)
35:28 (7)
4:42 (9)
40:22 (7)
4:54 (6)
42:43 (7)
2:21 (9)
46:27 (7)
3:44 (8)
46:51 (7)
0:24 (6)
Iain McDonaldBG V Bendigo Orienteers49:09
13:27 (28)
13:27 (28)
23:13 (15)
9:46 (2)
24:50 (14)
1:37 (3)
34:29 (10)
9:39 (5)
39:04 (8)
4:35 (8)
43:48 (8)
4:44 (4)
45:56 (8)
2:08 (5)
48:49 (8)
2:53 (1)
49:09 (8)
0:20 (2)
Janine SteerDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering56:34
5:33 (10)
5:33 (10)
20:10 (9)
14:37 (12)
22:11 (9)
2:01 (7)
34:19 (9)
12:08 (12)
40:15 (9)
5:56 (14)
49:50 (12)
9:35 (25)
52:21 (12)
2:31 (10)
56:08 (9)
3:47 (9)
56:34 (9)
0:26 (8)
Charles BrownridgeBG V Bendigo Orienteers56:56
5:40 (12)
5:40 (12)
23:02 (14)
17:22 (17)
25:12 (15)
2:10 (10)
37:28 (12)
12:16 (13)
43:50 (12)
6:22 (17)
49:53 (13)
6:03 (14)
52:32 (13)
2:39 (12)
56:35 (11)
4:03 (12)
56:56 (10)
0:21 (3)
Julie FlynnBG V Bendigo Orienteers56:58
5:15 (7)
5:15 (7)
19:53 (8)
14:38 (13)
22:10 (8)
2:17 (13)
33:41 (8)
11:31 (10)
44:06 (13)
10:25 (26)
49:36 (11)
5:30 (10)
52:16 (11)
2:40 (13)
56:30 (10)
4:14 (15)
56:58 (11)
0:28 (10)
David JonesBG V Bendigo Orienteers57:12
6:18 (15)
6:18 (15)
20:13 (10)
13:55 (10)
22:29 (10)
2:16 (12)
38:15 (14)
15:46 (17)
43:09 (11)
4:54 (10)
48:43 (9)
5:34 (11)
51:36 (9)
2:53 (17)
56:38 (12)
5:02 (19)
57:12 (12)
0:34 (15)
Colin WalkerBG V Bendigo Orienteers57:37
6:04 (14)
6:04 (14)
20:50 (11)
14:46 (14)
23:00 (11)
2:10 (10)
34:55 (11)
11:55 (11)
42:52 (10)
7:57 (20)
49:18 (10)
6:26 (17)
52:14 (10)
2:56 (18)
57:15 (13)
5:01 (18)
57:37 (13)
0:22 (4)
Peter PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club59:28
7:11 (17)
7:11 (17)
22:09 (13)
14:58 (15)
24:17 (13)
2:08 (9)
37:56 (13)
13:39 (15)
44:12 (14)
6:16 (16)
50:02 (14)
5:50 (13)
53:04 (14)
3:02 (21)
58:13 (14)
5:09 (20)
59:28 (15)
1:15 (18)
Caitlyn SteerBG V Bendigo Orienteers59:48
5:38 (11)
5:38 (11)
26:17 (17)
20:39 (20)
28:27 (17)
2:10 (10)
41:29 (15)
13:02 (14)
46:34 (15)
5:05 (11)
51:58 (15)
5:24 (9)
54:42 (15)
2:44 (14)
59:30 (15)
4:48 (16)
59:48 (16)
0:18 (1)
Mark HennessyCH V Central Highlands Orienteering63:02
6:50 (16)
6:50 (16)
21:16 (12)
14:26 (11)
23:42 (12)
2:26 (14)
41:46 (16)
18:04 (24)
48:12 (16)
6:26 (18)
54:36 (17)
6:24 (16)
57:43 (17)
3:07 (22)
62:35 (16)
4:52 (17)
63:02 (17)
0:27 (9)
Sequoia WeitmanCH V Central Highlands Orienteering63:17
7:36 (18)
7:36 (18)
24:25 (16)
16:49 (16)
26:41 (16)
2:16 (12)
43:46 (17)
17:05 (23)
49:24 (17)
5:38 (13)
56:19 (18)
6:55 (18)
59:16 (18)
2:57 (19)
62:54 (17)
3:38 (5)
63:17 (18)
0:23 (5)
Jacqui KneeBG V Bendigo Orienteers64:51
18:26 (31)
18:26 (31)
33:12 (20)
14:46 (14)
35:42 (20)
2:30 (16)
47:10 (19)
11:28 (9)
52:27 (19)
5:17 (12)
57:48 (19)
5:21 (8)
60:21 (19)
2:33 (11)
64:22 (18)
4:01 (11)
64:51 (19)
0:29 (11)
Sophia TavernaCH V Central Highlands Orienteering79:59
8:40 (21)
8:40 (21)
33:28 (21)
24:48 (23)
36:03 (21)
2:35 (18)
52:31 (22)
16:28 (21)
61:04 (20)
8:33 (23)
68:13 (20)
7:09 (19)
71:02 (20)
2:49 (15)
79:37 (19)
8:35 (26)
79:59 (20)
0:22 (4)
Wendy TavernaCH V Central Highlands Orienteering80:14
8:59 (24)
8:59 (24)
33:28 (21)
24:29 (21)
36:21 (23)
2:53 (20)
52:41 (23)
16:20 (19)
61:10 (22)
8:29 (22)
68:19 (21)
7:09 (19)
72:25 (22)
4:06 (26)
79:46 (20)
7:21 (25)
80:14 (21)
0:28 (10)
Roch PrendergastEU V Eureka Orienteers80:21
9:04 (25)
9:04 (25)
33:41 (22)
24:37 (22)
36:14 (22)
2:33 (17)
52:24 (21)
16:10 (18)
62:08 (23)
9:44 (24)
68:27 (22)
6:19 (15)
71:07 (21)
2:40 (13)
79:52 (22)
8:45 (27)
80:21 (22)
0:29 (11)
Jenny BallBG V Bendigo Orienteers80:24
8:02 (19)
8:02 (19)
34:26 (24)
26:24 (24)
37:35 (24)
3:09 (21)
53:05 (24)
15:30 (16)
61:09 (21)
8:04 (21)
69:36 (23)
8:27 (22)
73:09 (23)
3:33 (24)
79:48 (21)
6:39 (23)
80:24 (23)
0:36 (16)
Heather JonesBG V Bendigo Orienteers85:40
15:01 (29)
15:01 (29)
33:46 (23)
18:45 (18)
36:14 (22)
2:28 (15)
62:32 (25)
26:18 (27)
68:34 (24)
6:02 (15)
76:34 (25)
8:00 (21)
79:34 (25)
3:00 (20)
85:13 (24)
5:39 (21)
85:40 (25)
0:27 (9)
John ChellewBG V Bendigo Orienteers88:25
8:16 (20)
8:16 (20)
35:19 (25)
27:03 (25)
38:48 (25)
3:29 (22)
63:59 (26)
25:11 (26)
70:53 (25)
6:54 (19)
78:21 (26)
7:28 (20)
81:50 (26)
3:29 (23)
87:52 (25)
6:02 (22)
88:25 (26)
0:33 (14)
Katrien JanssenOV/No club Orienteering Victoria125:50
12:19 (26)
12:19 (26)
59:45 (26)
47:26 (27)
65:01 (27)
5:16 (25)
97:37 (29)
32:36 (28)
109:23 (27)
11:46 (28)
118:54 (28)
9:31 (23)
121:45 (28)
2:51 (16)
125:28 (28)
3:43 (7)
125:50 (28)
0:22 (4)
Peter RossOV/No club Orienteering Victoria125:57
13:00 (27)
13:00 (27)
59:51 (27)
46:51 (26)
63:50 (26)
3:59 (23)
97:47 (30)
33:57 (29)
109:23 (27)
11:36 (27)
118:56 (29)
9:33 (24)
121:47 (29)
2:51 (16)
125:25 (27)
3:38 (5)
125:57 (29)
0:32 (13)
Nick ByrneBG V Bendigo OrienteersDidNotFinish
3:53 (2)
3:53 (2)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Lorraine LevershaBG V Bendigo OrienteersMisPunch
8:43 (22)
8:43 (22)
75:07 (28)
66:24 (28)
77:53 (28)
2:46 (19)
96:47 (28)
18:54 (25)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Richard BillsCH V Central Highlands OrienteeringMisPunch
5:55 (13)
5:55 (13)
-
-
-
-
88:40 (27)
82:45 (30)
98:34 (26)
9:54 (25)
104:14 (27)
5:40 (12)
106:29 (27)
2:15 (7)
109:26 (26)
2:57 (2)
109:47 (27)
0:21 (3)
Peter ForbesBG V Bendigo OrienteersMisPunch
8:49 (23)
8:49 (23)
28:46 (19)
19:57 (19)
33:13 (19)
4:27 (24)
49:56 (20)
16:43 (22)
-
-
69:54 (24)
19:58 (26)
73:45 (24)
3:51 (25)
80:58 (23)
7:13 (24)
81:49 (24)
0:51 (17)
Callum WhiteYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubMisPunch
16:16 (30)
16:16 (30)
26:36 (18)
10:20 (3)
28:50 (18)
2:14 (11)
45:17 (18)
16:27 (20)
49:26 (18)
4:09 (5)
54:21 (16)
4:55 (7)
56:07 (16)
1:46 (1)
-
-
58:39 (14)
2:32 (19)
331
82
2
80
3
92
4
77
5
87
6
86
7
85

F
Henry CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers27:02
1:04 (1)
1:04 (1)
3:21 (1)
2:17 (1)
8:33 (1)
5:12 (1)
13:35 (1)
5:02 (1)
20:31 (1)
6:56 (4)
23:29 (1)
2:58 (6)
26:40 (1)
3:11 (2)
27:02 (1)
0:22 (3)
Darren EenjesBG V Bendigo Orienteers30:00
1:22 (4)
1:22 (4)
4:00 (4)
2:38 (3)
9:56 (2)
5:56 (2)
16:23 (2)
6:27 (2)
22:39 (2)
6:16 (2)
25:11 (2)
2:32 (2)
29:36 (2)
4:25 (10)
30:00 (2)
0:24 (5)
Archie NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers31:17
1:19 (3)
1:19 (3)
4:22 (6)
3:03 (8)
11:32 (5)
7:10 (5)
19:03 (5)
7:31 (7)
25:54 (3)
6:51 (3)
28:08 (3)
2:14 (1)
30:58 (3)
2:50 (1)
31:17 (3)
0:19 (1)
Tony BirdDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering33:00
1:37 (6)
1:37 (6)
4:15 (5)
2:38 (3)
11:17 (4)
7:02 (3)
18:48 (4)
7:31 (7)
26:14 (5)
7:26 (5)
28:55 (4)
2:41 (4)
32:36 (4)
3:41 (5)
33:00 (4)
0:24 (5)
Serryn EenjesBG V Bendigo Orienteers33:29
1:06 (2)
1:06 (2)
3:49 (2)
2:43 (4)
11:06 (3)
7:17 (6)
18:12 (3)
7:06 (4)
26:09 (4)
7:57 (9)
29:12 (5)
3:03 (7)
33:07 (5)
3:55 (6)
33:29 (5)
0:22 (3)
Dale TavernaCH V Central Highlands Orienteering34:49
1:19 (3)
1:19 (3)
3:55 (3)
2:36 (2)
12:34 (6)
8:39 (12)
19:54 (8)
7:20 (6)
27:21 (6)
7:27 (6)
30:27 (6)
3:06 (8)
34:28 (6)
4:01 (8)
34:49 (6)
0:21 (2)
Katherine McMillanBG V Bendigo Orienteers35:56
3:37 (17)
3:37 (17)
6:24 (13)
2:47 (5)
13:58 (10)
7:34 (8)
20:58 (9)
7:00 (3)
28:36 (9)
7:38 (8)
31:12 (7)
2:36 (3)
35:30 (7)
4:18 (9)
35:56 (7)
0:26 (6)
Nigel McGuckianBG V Bendigo Orienteers37:09
1:59 (7)
1:59 (7)
4:55 (7)
2:56 (6)
12:47 (8)
7:52 (9)
19:53 (7)
7:06 (4)
28:15 (8)
8:22 (10)
31:46 (8)
3:31 (12)
36:42 (8)
4:56 (12)
37:09 (8)
0:27 (7)
Ken DowlingEU V Eureka Orienteers37:33
2:07 (10)
2:07 (10)
5:35 (10)
3:28 (11)
12:39 (7)
7:04 (4)
19:47 (6)
7:08 (5)
27:23 (7)
7:36 (7)
31:54 (9)
4:31 (15)
37:02 (9)
5:08 (14)
37:33 (9)
0:31 (9)
David NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers41:40
9:18 (20)
9:18 (20)
12:18 (20)
3:00 (7)
19:45 (17)
7:27 (7)
29:28 (14)
9:43 (11)
34:57 (12)
5:29 (1)
37:53 (11)
2:56 (5)
41:17 (10)
3:24 (3)
41:40 (10)
0:23 (4)
Ruth GoddardYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club41:54
2:05 (9)
2:05 (9)
5:25 (9)
3:20 (10)
14:46 (12)
9:21 (15)
24:00 (10)
9:14 (9)
32:39 (10)
8:39 (11)
35:52 (10)
3:13 (9)
41:22 (11)
5:30 (15)
41:54 (11)
0:32 (10)
Terry DavidsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers44:03
2:28 (11)
2:28 (11)
6:17 (12)
3:49 (13)
15:36 (13)
9:19 (14)
24:29 (11)
8:53 (8)
34:34 (11)
10:05 (14)
38:21 (12)
3:47 (13)
43:27 (12)
5:06 (13)
44:03 (12)
0:36 (12)
Margi FreemantleYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club46:35
2:03 (8)
2:03 (8)
5:17 (8)
3:14 (9)
14:34 (11)
9:17 (13)
25:03 (12)
10:29 (12)
36:39 (13)
11:36 (15)
40:34 (13)
3:55 (14)
46:04 (13)
5:30 (15)
46:35 (13)
0:31 (9)
Isobel ByrneBG V Bendigo Orienteers47:02
1:34 (5)
1:34 (5)
5:42 (11)
4:08 (14)
13:37 (9)
7:55 (11)
28:34 (13)
14:57 (19)
38:11 (14)
9:37 (12)
41:58 (14)
3:47 (13)
46:33 (14)
4:35 (11)
47:02 (14)
0:29 (8)
John SteerBG V Bendigo Orienteers57:12
3:03 (15)
3:03 (15)
7:40 (15)
4:37 (16)
19:09 (15)
11:29 (17)
33:21 (18)
14:12 (18)
48:24 (17)
15:03 (18)
53:12 (17)
4:48 (17)
56:51 (16)
3:39 (4)
57:12 (15)
0:21 (2)
Pam PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club57:13
2:56 (14)
2:56 (14)
7:42 (16)
4:46 (17)
19:27 (16)
11:45 (18)
30:07 (16)
10:40 (13)
42:56 (15)
12:49 (16)
48:36 (15)
5:40 (19)
56:23 (15)
7:47 (20)
57:13 (16)
0:50 (14)
Lillian MaherBG V Bendigo Orienteers61:22
3:19 (16)
3:19 (16)
7:34 (14)
4:15 (15)
21:00 (19)
13:26 (20)
34:41 (19)
13:41 (17)
48:13 (16)
13:32 (17)
52:48 (16)
4:35 (16)
60:28 (17)
7:40 (19)
61:22 (17)
0:54 (15)
Bob CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers63:27
2:47 (13)
2:47 (13)
21:43 (21)
18:56 (20)
33:59 (20)
12:16 (19)
43:36 (20)
9:37 (10)
53:35 (19)
9:59 (13)
57:02 (18)
3:27 (11)
62:52 (18)
5:50 (16)
63:27 (18)
0:35 (11)
David GoddardYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club65:57
2:41 (12)
2:41 (12)
9:34 (17)
6:53 (19)
20:18 (18)
10:44 (16)
31:22 (17)
11:04 (15)
52:47 (18)
21:25 (20)
57:36 (19)
4:49 (18)
65:12 (19)
7:36 (18)
65:57 (19)
0:45 (13)
Judy PrendergastEU V Eureka Orienteers87:20
4:23 (18)
4:23 (18)
11:07 (19)
6:44 (18)
37:47 (21)
26:40 (21)
50:39 (21)
12:52 (16)
71:41 (20)
21:02 (19)
78:27 (20)
6:46 (20)
84:56 (20)
6:29 (17)
87:20 (20)
2:24 (16)
Heather O`DonnellYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club93:50
7:28 (19)
7:28 (19)
11:01 (18)
3:33 (12)
18:54 (14)
7:53 (10)
29:47 (15)
10:53 (14)
86:13 (21)
56:26 (21)
89:30 (21)
3:17 (10)
93:29 (21)
3:59 (7)
93:50 (21)
0:21 (2)
441
71
2
82
3
72
4
80
5
83
6
76
7
84
8
79
9
85

F
Ashley WhiteYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club27:14
0:35 (3)
0:35 (3)
2:21 (1)
1:46 (1)
5:52 (2)
3:31 (6)
8:00 (3)
2:08 (7)
9:01 (2)
1:01 (1)
16:24 (1)
7:23 (1)
20:55 (1)
4:31 (2)
25:37 (1)
4:42 (1)
26:52 (1)
1:15 (2)
27:14 (1)
0:22 (1)
Xavier OughBG V Bendigo Orienteers36:25
0:39 (5)
0:39 (5)
7:44 (9)
7:05 (10)
10:32 (8)
2:48 (3)
13:06 (9)
2:34 (9)
14:45 (8)
1:39 (4)
24:09 (4)
9:24 (4)
29:42 (4)
5:33 (3)
34:44 (2)
5:02 (2)
35:53 (2)
1:09 (1)
36:25 (2)
0:32 (4)
Rick McDonaldBG V Bendigo Orienteers37:49
0:42 (6)
0:42 (6)
2:54 (3)
2:12 (2)
5:52 (2)
2:58 (4)
7:09 (1)
1:17 (1)
14:31 (7)
7:22 (8)
22:46 (2)
8:15 (2)
28:29 (2)
5:43 (5)
35:05 (3)
6:36 (5)
37:05 (3)
2:00 (6)
37:49 (3)
0:44 (5)
Charlotte OughBG V Bendigo Orienteers37:55
0:36 (4)
0:36 (4)
2:53 (2)
2:17 (3)
5:37 (1)
2:44 (2)
7:46 (2)
2:09 (8)
8:54 (1)
1:08 (2)
26:25 (5)
17:31 (8)
30:26 (5)
4:01 (1)
36:02 (4)
5:36 (4)
37:30 (4)
1:28 (3)
37:55 (4)
0:25 (2)
Ebony NauntonBG V Bendigo Orienteers38:09
0:30 (1)
0:30 (1)
4:42 (5)
4:12 (7)
6:52 (3)
2:10 (1)
8:20 (4)
1:28 (3)
10:45 (3)
2:25 (6)
23:23 (3)
12:38 (5)
29:06 (3)
5:43 (5)
36:02 (4)
6:56 (6)
37:37 (5)
1:35 (4)
38:09 (5)
0:32 (4)
Pippa SymesOV/No club Orienteering Victoria41:44
0:46 (7)
0:46 (7)
4:57 (6)
4:11 (6)
7:58 (4)
3:01 (5)
17:50 (10)
9:52 (10)
19:07 (9)
1:17 (3)
28:06 (6)
8:59 (3)
33:48 (6)
5:42 (4)
39:22 (5)
5:34 (3)
41:00 (6)
1:38 (5)
41:44 (6)
0:44 (5)
Susan DavidsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers54:59
1:47 (9)
1:47 (9)
4:38 (4)
2:51 (4)
9:34 (6)
4:56 (9)
11:30 (6)
1:56 (6)
14:07 (6)
2:37 (7)
33:02 (9)
18:55 (9)
42:01 (8)
8:59 (6)
51:01 (6)
9:00 (7)
53:57 (7)
2:56 (9)
54:59 (7)
1:02 (7)
Jack BarianosBG V Bendigo Orienteers55:22
0:34 (2)
0:34 (2)
4:58 (7)
4:24 (9)
10:25 (7)
5:27 (10)
11:49 (7)
1:24 (2)
13:36 (5)
1:47 (5)
29:09 (8)
15:33 (6)
41:13 (7)
12:04 (7)
52:36 (7)
11:23 (9)
54:56 (8)
2:20 (7)
55:22 (8)
0:26 (3)
Ross SlaterBG V Bendigo Orienteers72:40
2:08 (10)
2:08 (10)
6:21 (8)
4:13 (8)
10:52 (9)
4:31 (8)
12:40 (8)
1:48 (4)
25:30 (10)
12:50 (9)
45:00 (10)
19:30 (10)
58:22 (9)
13:22 (8)
68:49 (8)
10:27 (8)
71:15 (9)
2:26 (8)
72:40 (9)
1:25 (8)
Dustan GilesBG V Bendigo Orienteers74:46
1:13 (8)
1:13 (8)
4:57 (6)
3:44 (5)
8:55 (5)
3:58 (7)
10:49 (5)
1:54 (5)
13:14 (4)
2:25 (6)
28:51 (7)
15:37 (7)
65:26 (10)
36:35 (9)
-
-
73:59 (10)
8:33 (10)
74:46 (10)
0:47 (6)
551
71
2
72
3
73
4
74
5
75
6
76
7
77
8
78
9
79
10
85

F
Hugo ByrneBG V Bendigo Orienteers16:22
0:31 (1)
0:31 (1)
2:06 (1)
1:35 (1)
4:44 (1)
2:38 (1)
5:59 (1)
1:15 (1)
7:06 (1)
1:07 (1)
9:04 (1)
1:58 (1)
10:18 (1)
1:14 (1)
11:30 (1)
1:12 (1)
14:23 (1)
2:53 (1)
15:48 (1)
1:25 (1)
16:22 (1)
0:34 (1)
Myan ParkerOV/No club Orienteering Victoria29:27
0:39 (2)
0:39 (2)
2:31 (2)
1:52 (2)
5:55 (2)
3:24 (2)
8:21 (2)
2:26 (3)
10:32 (2)
2:11 (2)
14:33 (2)
4:01 (3)
16:47 (2)
2:14 (2)
18:40 (2)
1:53 (2)
26:08 (2)
7:28 (3)
27:51 (2)
1:43 (2)
29:27 (2)
1:36 (3)
Mieka SymesOV/No club Orienteering Victoria41:03
1:27 (4)
1:27 (4)
4:34 (3)
3:07 (3)
9:13 (3)
4:39 (3)
11:24 (3)
2:11 (2)
14:38 (3)
3:14 (3)
18:09 (3)
3:31 (2)
21:51 (3)
3:42 (3)
25:29 (3)
3:38 (4)
35:06 (3)
9:37 (4)
38:44 (3)
3:38 (4)
41:03 (3)
2:19 (4)
Clementine NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers44:46
1:16 (3)
1:16 (3)
4:44 (4)
3:28 (4)
12:05 (4)
7:21 (5)
16:06 (4)
4:01 (5)
20:21 (4)
4:15 (4)
26:28 (4)
6:07 (4)
31:15 (4)
4:47 (4)
34:01 (4)
2:46 (3)
40:05 (4)
6:04 (2)
43:46 (4)
3:41 (5)
44:46 (4)
1:00 (2)
Alicia MartinOV/No club Orienteering Victoria56:23
2:31 (5)
2:31 (5)
7:19 (5)
4:48 (5)
13:17 (5)
5:58 (4)
16:31 (5)
3:14 (4)
21:32 (5)
5:01 (5)
28:41 (5)
7:09 (5)
36:21 (5)
7:40 (5)
40:32 (5)
4:11 (5)
50:24 (5)
9:52 (5)
53:41 (5)
3:17 (3)
56:23 (5)
2:42 (5)