Bendigo Bush Classic 7 - Mosquito Creek

2018-06-16

111
85
2
87
3
88
4
90
5
91
6
92
7
93
8
94
9
95
10
96
11
97
12
102
13
100

F
Bruce ArthurMF V Melbourne Forest Racers35:56
5:30 (2)
5:30 (2)
7:15 (2)
1:45 (2)
10:15 (2)
3:00 (1)
11:41 (1)
1:26 (1)
13:18 (1)
1:37 (3)
14:14 (1)
0:56 (1)
15:45 (1)
1:31 (2)
21:44 (1)
5:59 (1)
25:00 (1)
3:16 (1)
26:28 (1)
1:28 (2)
29:36 (1)
3:08 (1)
32:09 (1)
2:33 (1)
35:10 (1)
3:01 (1)
35:56 (1)
0:46 (1)
Richard GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers39:31
6:07 (3)
6:07 (3)
7:57 (3)
1:50 (3)
11:04 (3)
3:07 (2)
13:13 (2)
2:09 (5)
14:42 (2)
1:29 (1)
15:39 (2)
0:57 (2)
17:22 (2)
1:43 (3)
23:53 (2)
6:31 (2)
27:30 (2)
3:37 (2)
29:03 (2)
1:33 (4)
32:17 (2)
3:14 (2)
34:53 (2)
2:36 (2)
38:42 (2)
3:49 (5)
39:31 (2)
0:49 (2)
Ben GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers40:27
5:08 (1)
5:08 (1)
6:43 (1)
1:35 (1)
9:50 (1)
3:07 (2)
13:44 (3)
3:54 (7)
15:17 (3)
1:33 (2)
16:21 (3)
1:04 (3)
17:51 (3)
1:30 (1)
24:27 (3)
6:36 (3)
28:36 (3)
4:09 (3)
30:03 (3)
1:27 (1)
33:26 (3)
3:23 (3)
36:16 (3)
2:50 (3)
39:35 (3)
3:19 (3)
40:27 (3)
0:52 (3)
James RobertsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers49:43
6:18 (4)
6:18 (4)
9:18 (4)
3:00 (7)
15:03 (5)
5:45 (6)
17:05 (5)
2:02 (3)
18:49 (5)
1:44 (4)
20:42 (5)
1:53 (7)
22:35 (4)
1:53 (4)
30:16 (4)
7:41 (4)
35:05 (4)
4:49 (5)
36:49 (4)
1:44 (5)
42:04 (4)
5:15 (7)
45:12 (4)
3:08 (4)
48:27 (4)
3:15 (2)
49:43 (4)
1:16 (5)
Ted van GeldermalsenYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club52:55
8:15 (7)
8:15 (7)
10:25 (7)
2:10 (4)
15:13 (6)
4:48 (5)
17:18 (6)
2:05 (4)
19:27 (6)
2:09 (6)
20:41 (4)
1:14 (4)
23:12 (5)
2:31 (7)
31:58 (5)
8:46 (5)
36:42 (5)
4:44 (4)
38:43 (5)
2:01 (6)
43:15 (5)
4:32 (5)
46:44 (5)
3:29 (5)
51:38 (5)
4:54 (8)
52:55 (5)
1:17 (6)
Nick ByrneBG V Bendigo Orienteers58:48
6:40 (5)
6:40 (5)
10:20 (6)
3:40 (8)
13:42 (4)
3:22 (3)
15:39 (4)
1:57 (2)
18:15 (4)
2:36 (8)
21:56 (6)
3:41 (8)
24:13 (6)
2:17 (5)
-
-
37:05 (6)
12:52 (7)
39:16 (6)
2:11 (7)
48:45 (6)
9:29 (8)
54:21 (6)
5:36 (8)
57:59 (6)
3:38 (4)
58:48 (6)
0:49 (2)
Andrew WallaceBG V Bendigo Orienteers60:04
7:47 (6)
7:47 (6)
10:07 (5)
2:20 (5)
16:58 (7)
6:51 (7)
19:15 (7)
2:17 (6)
21:04 (7)
1:49 (5)
22:23 (7)
1:19 (5)
24:50 (7)
2:27 (6)
34:40 (6)
9:50 (6)
45:26 (7)
10:46 (6)
46:55 (7)
1:29 (3)
50:58 (7)
4:03 (4)
54:30 (7)
3:32 (6)
58:54 (7)
4:24 (6)
60:04 (7)
1:10 (4)
Derek MorrisBG V Bendigo OrienteersMisPunch
18:09 (8)
18:09 (8)
20:41 (8)
2:32 (6)
25:21 (8)
4:40 (4)
38:05 (8)
12:44 (8)
40:32 (8)
2:27 (7)
42:12 (8)
1:40 (6)
44:44 (8)
2:32 (8)
57:19 (7)
12:35 (7)
-
-
65:57 (8)
8:38 (8)
70:51 (8)
4:54 (6)
74:57 (8)
4:06 (7)
79:50 (8)
4:53 (7)
81:18 (8)
1:28 (7)
221
85
2
87
3
88
4
92
5
93
6
94
7
97
8
102
9
100

F
Andrew CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers36:31
7:35 (2)
7:35 (2)
9:34 (1)
1:59 (1)
13:13 (1)
3:39 (1)
15:06 (1)
1:53 (3)
17:19 (1)
2:13 (2)
25:11 (1)
7:52 (1)
28:22 (1)
3:11 (1)
31:33 (1)
3:11 (1)
35:28 (1)
3:55 (2)
36:31 (1)
1:03 (2)
Warwick WilliamsEU V Eureka Orienteers43:13
7:33 (1)
7:33 (1)
9:48 (2)
2:15 (2)
14:43 (2)
4:55 (6)
17:04 (2)
2:21 (7)
20:52 (3)
3:48 (7)
29:57 (2)
9:05 (2)
34:08 (2)
4:11 (6)
37:47 (2)
3:39 (3)
41:59 (2)
4:12 (3)
43:13 (2)
1:14 (5)
Neil BarrBG V Bendigo Orienteers44:42
9:09 (5)
9:09 (5)
11:28 (3)
2:19 (3)
15:42 (3)
4:14 (4)
17:54 (3)
2:12 (5)
20:17 (2)
2:23 (4)
30:38 (3)
10:21 (4)
34:21 (3)
3:43 (3)
38:39 (3)
4:18 (7)
43:14 (3)
4:35 (6)
44:42 (3)
1:28 (9)
Jacqui KneeBG V Bendigo Orienteers46:25
11:23 (8)
11:23 (8)
14:13 (8)
2:50 (9)
19:08 (7)
4:55 (6)
21:00 (8)
1:52 (2)
23:18 (5)
2:18 (3)
32:42 (4)
9:24 (3)
36:52 (4)
4:10 (5)
40:43 (4)
3:51 (5)
45:10 (4)
4:27 (4)
46:25 (4)
1:15 (6)
Stephen BirdBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers48:34
10:48 (7)
10:48 (7)
13:37 (7)
2:49 (8)
18:10 (6)
4:33 (5)
19:57 (7)
1:47 (1)
22:06 (4)
2:09 (1)
34:37 (5)
12:31 (9)
38:56 (5)
4:19 (7)
42:50 (5)
3:54 (6)
47:28 (5)
4:38 (7)
48:34 (5)
1:06 (4)
Ilka BarrBG V Bendigo Orienteers48:57
10:47 (6)
10:47 (6)
13:14 (6)
2:27 (4)
17:15 (5)
4:01 (3)
19:10 (5)
1:55 (4)
23:46 (7)
4:36 (9)
35:08 (6)
11:22 (5)
39:17 (6)
4:09 (4)
42:58 (6)
3:41 (4)
47:38 (6)
4:40 (8)
48:57 (6)
1:19 (7)
Charles BrownridgeBG V Bendigo Orienteers58:17
12:33 (11)
12:33 (11)
15:13 (10)
2:40 (5)
20:41 (8)
5:28 (9)
23:00 (9)
2:19 (6)
26:19 (8)
3:19 (6)
39:08 (7)
12:49 (10)
43:59 (7)
4:51 (9)
50:57 (7)
6:58 (15)
56:49 (7)
5:52 (13)
58:17 (7)
1:28 (9)
Chris CreelyBG V Bendigo Orienteers58:24
9:07 (4)
9:07 (4)
11:49 (4)
2:42 (7)
16:51 (4)
5:02 (8)
19:12 (6)
2:21 (7)
29:22 (10)
10:10 (17)
41:48 (8)
12:26 (8)
46:46 (8)
4:58 (10)
51:54 (8)
5:08 (9)
56:55 (8)
5:01 (9)
58:24 (8)
1:29 (10)
Archie NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers63:24
20:57 (17)
20:57 (17)
23:38 (16)
2:41 (6)
27:25 (13)
3:47 (2)
31:14 (15)
3:49 (15)
41:04 (14)
9:50 (15)
52:32 (13)
11:28 (6)
56:07 (11)
3:35 (2)
59:21 (9)
3:14 (2)
62:39 (9)
3:18 (1)
63:24 (9)
0:45 (1)
Gary GrealyBG V Bendigo Orienteers68:18
13:09 (12)
13:09 (12)
17:10 (12)
4:01 (16)
24:05 (11)
6:55 (12)
26:40 (12)
2:35 (9)
29:53 (11)
3:13 (5)
43:12 (9)
13:19 (11)
49:36 (9)
6:24 (13)
60:30 (11)
10:54 (18)
66:11 (11)
5:41 (11)
68:18 (11)
2:07 (14)
Peter ForbesBG V Bendigo Orienteers72:52
12:07 (10)
12:07 (10)
15:19 (11)
3:12 (12)
22:12 (9)
6:53 (11)
24:40 (11)
2:28 (8)
34:39 (12)
9:59 (16)
51:31 (11)
16:52 (14)
57:39 (12)
6:08 (12)
63:35 (12)
5:56 (13)
71:03 (12)
7:28 (15)
72:52 (12)
1:49 (13)
Julie FlynnBG V Bendigo Orienteers73:53
8:45 (3)
8:45 (3)
11:53 (5)
3:08 (11)
16:51 (4)
4:58 (7)
18:44 (4)
1:53 (3)
23:25 (6)
4:41 (10)
57:14 (14)
33:49 (18)
62:24 (14)
5:10 (11)
67:54 (14)
5:30 (11)
72:26 (13)
4:32 (5)
73:53 (13)
1:27 (8)
Lorraine LevershaBG V Bendigo Orienteers75:05
13:12 (13)
13:12 (13)
17:45 (14)
4:33 (17)
26:46 (12)
9:01 (14)
30:10 (14)
3:24 (14)
35:49 (13)
5:39 (12)
51:53 (12)
16:04 (13)
59:07 (13)
7:14 (18)
65:49 (13)
6:42 (14)
73:21 (14)
7:32 (16)
75:05 (14)
1:44 (11)
Peter PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club79:55
14:26 (15)
14:26 (15)
18:05 (15)
3:39 (14)
24:02 (10)
5:57 (10)
26:51 (13)
2:49 (10)
49:56 (16)
23:05 (18)
62:07 (15)
12:11 (7)
66:44 (15)
4:37 (8)
72:39 (15)
5:55 (12)
78:06 (15)
5:27 (10)
79:55 (15)
1:49 (13)
David JonesBG V Bendigo Orienteers88:12
13:47 (14)
13:47 (14)
17:19 (13)
3:32 (13)
45:23 (15)
28:04 (16)
48:26 (17)
3:03 (13)
53:50 (17)
5:24 (11)
68:35 (17)
14:45 (12)
75:01 (17)
6:26 (14)
80:03 (17)
5:02 (8)
86:25 (16)
6:22 (14)
88:12 (16)
1:47 (12)
Jenny BallBG V Bendigo Orienteers92:10
22:37 (18)
22:37 (18)
26:34 (17)
3:57 (15)
33:50 (14)
7:16 (13)
36:50 (16)
3:00 (12)
45:20 (15)
8:30 (14)
62:39 (16)
17:19 (15)
69:40 (16)
7:01 (17)
79:40 (16)
10:00 (16)
88:13 (17)
8:33 (18)
92:10 (17)
3:57 (16)
Heather JonesBG V Bendigo Orienteers117:45
16:17 (16)
16:17 (16)
41:23 (18)
25:06 (18)
59:34 (16)
18:11 (15)
62:29 (18)
2:55 (11)
70:52 (18)
8:23 (13)
88:19 (18)
17:27 (16)
95:11 (18)
6:52 (16)
105:23 (18)
10:12 (17)
113:52 (18)
8:29 (17)
117:45 (18)
3:53 (15)
Caitlyn SteerBG V Bendigo OrienteersMisPunch
12:05 (9)
12:05 (9)
15:12 (9)
3:07 (10)
-
-
24:13 (10)
9:01 (16)
28:22 (9)
4:09 (8)
47:34 (10)
19:12 (17)
54:21 (10)
6:47 (15)
59:46 (10)
5:25 (10)
65:31 (10)
5:45 (12)
66:35 (10)
1:04 (3)
331
82
2
85
3
101
4
94
5
97
6
102
7
100

F
Christopher NauntonBG V Bendigo Orienteers25:48
4:09 (2)
4:09 (2)
7:11 (2)
3:02 (2)
11:25 (2)
4:14 (13)
15:37 (1)
4:12 (1)
18:13 (1)
2:36 (1)
21:23 (1)
3:10 (1)
24:48 (1)
3:25 (1)
25:48 (1)
1:00 (2)
Darren EenjesBG V Bendigo Orienteers31:08
5:15 (3)
5:15 (3)
9:24 (3)
4:09 (4)
11:36 (3)
2:12 (2)
16:25 (2)
4:49 (3)
20:13 (2)
3:48 (3)
25:04 (2)
4:51 (5)
29:58 (2)
4:54 (5)
31:08 (2)
1:10 (6)
Peter HillNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl33:05
6:34 (4)
6:34 (4)
10:00 (4)
3:26 (3)
12:44 (4)
2:44 (4)
17:50 (3)
5:06 (4)
22:10 (3)
4:20 (5)
26:30 (3)
4:20 (2)
31:42 (3)
5:12 (6)
33:05 (3)
1:23 (7)
Dennis MewsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers37:13
7:32 (7)
7:32 (7)
11:44 (5)
4:12 (5)
14:31 (5)
2:47 (5)
20:48 (4)
6:17 (6)
25:11 (4)
4:23 (6)
29:56 (4)
4:45 (4)
35:26 (4)
5:30 (7)
37:13 (4)
1:47 (11)
David NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers37:39
10:22 (18)
10:22 (18)
14:58 (14)
4:36 (9)
17:48 (9)
2:50 (6)
22:32 (8)
4:44 (2)
26:06 (5)
3:34 (2)
32:31 (6)
6:25 (15)
36:34 (5)
4:03 (2)
37:39 (5)
1:05 (3)
Peter SearleBG V Bendigo Orienteers39:41
7:36 (8)
7:36 (8)
11:52 (6)
4:16 (6)
14:49 (6)
2:57 (7)
21:21 (5)
6:32 (7)
26:21 (6)
5:00 (7)
32:00 (5)
5:39 (9)
37:52 (6)
5:52 (8)
39:41 (6)
1:49 (12)
Daryl FleayBG V Bendigo Orienteers41:11
7:22 (6)
7:22 (6)
12:14 (7)
4:52 (11)
15:19 (7)
3:05 (8)
22:19 (7)
7:00 (9)
27:34 (7)
5:15 (10)
33:18 (7)
5:44 (10)
39:27 (7)
6:09 (10)
41:11 (7)
1:44 (9)
Ken DowlingEU V Eureka Orienteers42:39
9:09 (14)
9:09 (14)
13:56 (9)
4:47 (10)
17:51 (10)
3:55 (10)
25:02 (10)
7:11 (10)
29:19 (8)
4:17 (4)
34:41 (8)
5:22 (7)
40:43 (8)
6:02 (9)
42:39 (8)
1:56 (14)
Raelee EenjesBG V Bendigo Orienteers44:36
8:20 (11)
8:20 (11)
12:54 (8)
4:34 (8)
16:54 (8)
4:00 (12)
24:15 (9)
7:21 (11)
30:29 (9)
6:14 (14)
36:06 (9)
5:37 (8)
42:20 (9)
6:14 (11)
44:36 (9)
2:16 (15)
Marcus BinksBG V Bendigo Orienteers47:17
4:06 (1)
4:06 (1)
7:04 (1)
2:58 (1)
9:12 (1)
2:08 (1)
21:22 (6)
12:10 (19)
37:05 (15)
15:43 (21)
41:48 (11)
4:43 (3)
46:11 (11)
4:23 (3)
47:17 (10)
1:06 (4)
Margi FreemantleYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club47:22
7:44 (9)
7:44 (9)
17:35 (18)
9:51 (21)
21:02 (15)
3:27 (9)
27:55 (12)
6:53 (8)
33:01 (11)
5:06 (8)
39:02 (10)
6:01 (13)
45:31 (10)
6:29 (16)
47:22 (11)
1:51 (13)
John SteerBG V Bendigo Orienteers49:10
20:29 (21)
20:29 (21)
25:01 (21)
4:32 (7)
27:28 (20)
2:27 (3)
33:10 (17)
5:42 (5)
38:40 (17)
5:30 (12)
43:33 (12)
4:53 (6)
48:02 (12)
4:29 (4)
49:10 (12)
1:08 (5)
Amos WalzBG V Bendigo Orienteers51:13
7:06 (5)
7:06 (5)
16:35 (16)
9:29 (20)
20:52 (14)
4:17 (14)
29:39 (15)
8:47 (17)
37:36 (16)
7:57 (19)
43:55 (14)
6:19 (14)
50:19 (13)
6:24 (13)
51:13 (13)
0:54 (1)
Lincoln ErmNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl52:09
8:34 (12)
8:34 (12)
14:04 (11)
5:30 (13)
20:02 (13)
5:58 (18)
28:10 (13)
8:08 (13)
35:57 (13)
7:47 (18)
43:59 (15)
8:02 (17)
50:24 (14)
6:25 (14)
52:09 (14)
1:45 (10)
Sylvia MurphyTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club53:32
9:30 (16)
9:30 (16)
14:49 (13)
5:19 (12)
26:42 (19)
11:53 (21)
34:04 (18)
7:22 (12)
39:25 (18)
5:21 (11)
45:13 (17)
5:48 (11)
51:41 (15)
6:28 (15)
53:32 (15)
1:51 (13)
Dave LottyUR N Uringa Orienteers55:12
9:26 (15)
9:26 (15)
15:02 (15)
5:36 (14)
19:51 (12)
4:49 (15)
28:36 (14)
8:45 (15)
35:32 (12)
6:56 (16)
43:44 (13)
8:12 (18)
52:37 (16)
8:53 (19)
55:12 (16)
2:35 (17)
Anitra DowlingEU V Eureka Orienteers56:06
9:57 (17)
9:57 (17)
16:53 (17)
6:56 (18)
22:26 (16)
5:33 (17)
30:48 (16)
8:22 (14)
37:03 (14)
6:15 (15)
45:03 (16)
8:00 (16)
53:32 (17)
8:29 (18)
56:06 (17)
2:34 (16)
Pam PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club63:29
13:16 (19)
13:16 (19)
19:36 (19)
6:20 (17)
24:50 (18)
5:14 (16)
34:23 (19)
9:33 (18)
41:59 (19)
7:36 (17)
50:35 (18)
8:36 (19)
60:34 (18)
9:59 (20)
63:29 (18)
2:55 (19)
John ChellewBG V Bendigo Orienteers64:35
8:16 (10)
8:16 (10)
14:00 (10)
5:44 (15)
17:56 (11)
3:56 (11)
26:42 (11)
8:46 (16)
32:34 (10)
5:52 (13)
54:42 (19)
22:08 (21)
61:45 (19)
7:03 (17)
64:35 (19)
2:50 (18)
Jan BaxterBG V Bendigo Orienteers65:49
8:41 (13)
8:41 (13)
14:37 (12)
5:56 (16)
22:57 (17)
8:20 (20)
46:55 (20)
23:58 (20)
52:09 (20)
5:14 (9)
58:00 (20)
5:51 (12)
64:20 (20)
6:20 (12)
65:49 (20)
1:29 (8)
Rachel ChipmanBG V Bendigo Orienteers105:38
14:48 (20)
14:48 (20)
22:44 (20)
7:56 (19)
29:48 (21)
7:04 (19)
56:13 (21)
26:25 (21)
71:26 (21)
15:13 (20)
89:50 (21)
18:24 (20)
101:34 (21)
11:44 (21)
105:38 (21)
4:04 (20)
441
77
2
78
3
79
4
80
5
81
6
82
7
83
8
100

F
Isobel ByrneBG V Bendigo Orienteers26:44
1:47 (1)
1:47 (1)
6:04 (1)
4:17 (1)
8:14 (1)
2:10 (1)
14:32 (2)
6:18 (5)
15:38 (1)
1:06 (1)
18:36 (1)
2:58 (1)
20:04 (1)
1:28 (1)
25:24 (1)
5:20 (1)
26:44 (1)
1:20 (1)
Dianne SearleBG V Bendigo Orienteers36:00
3:09 (3)
3:09 (3)
11:08 (4)
7:59 (4)
14:31 (3)
3:23 (3)
17:14 (3)
2:43 (2)
19:18 (2)
2:04 (2)
23:03 (2)
3:45 (3)
25:24 (2)
2:21 (2)
32:29 (2)
7:05 (3)
36:00 (2)
3:31 (3)
Verna GreenhalghBG V Bendigo Orienteers57:39
3:28 (4)
3:28 (4)
10:12 (3)
6:44 (3)
19:10 (4)
8:58 (4)
25:00 (4)
5:50 (4)
29:26 (3)
4:26 (4)
37:11 (5)
7:45 (5)
42:26 (4)
5:15 (4)
52:29 (4)
10:03 (5)
57:39 (4)
5:10 (5)
Pat MewsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers58:36
3:01 (2)
3:01 (2)
8:17 (2)
5:16 (2)
11:21 (2)
3:04 (2)
13:19 (1)
1:58 (1)
33:38 (5)
20:19 (5)
37:03 (4)
3:25 (2)
49:43 (5)
12:40 (5)
55:45 (5)
6:02 (2)
58:36 (5)
2:51 (2)
Susan DavidsonBG V Bendigo OrienteersMisPunch
4:14 (5)
4:14 (5)
-
-
25:07 (5)
20:53 (5)
28:00 (5)
2:53 (3)
30:29 (4)
2:29 (3)
34:42 (3)
4:13 (4)
38:39 (3)
3:57 (3)
45:49 (3)
7:10 (4)
49:54 (3)
4:05 (4)
5A5A1
71
2
72
3
73
4
74
5
75
6
76

F
Hugo ByrneBG V Bendigo Orienteers17:42
3:26 (1)
3:26 (1)
4:51 (1)
1:25 (1)
7:35 (1)
2:44 (1)
11:43 (1)
4:08 (2)
15:48 (1)
4:05 (1)
16:49 (1)
1:01 (1)
17:42 (1)
0:53 (1)
Eleanor WilliamsBG V Bendigo Orienteers28:21
6:19 (2)
6:19 (2)
8:46 (2)
2:27 (2)
13:02 (2)
4:16 (2)
16:41 (2)
3:39 (1)
25:43 (2)
9:02 (2)
27:11 (2)
1:28 (2)
28:21 (2)
1:10 (2)
5B5B1
75
2
72
3
74
4
73
5
71
6
76

F
Henry NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers20:05
2:08 (1)
2:08 (1)
5:07 (1)
2:59 (1)
11:18 (1)
6:11 (1)
13:36 (1)
2:18 (1)
15:52 (1)
2:16 (1)
18:45 (1)
2:53 (1)
20:05 (1)
1:20 (1)
Clementine NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers48:45
5:32 (2)
5:32 (2)
12:28 (2)
6:56 (2)
22:50 (2)
10:22 (2)
28:09 (3)
5:19 (2)
38:29 (3)
10:20 (3)
45:47 (3)
7:18 (3)
48:45 (3)
2:58 (2)
Rebecca NeylonBG V Bendigo OrienteersMisPunch
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:11 (4)
28:11 (4)
38:28 (2)
10:17 (2)
45:45 (2)
7:17 (2)
48:47 (4)
3:02 (3)
Sue HealyNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClMisPunch
6:24 (3)
6:24 (3)
-
-
-
-
17:11 (2)
10:47 (3)
-
-
-
-
36:04 (2)
18:53 (4)