Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Diamond Hill South

2018-05-05

111
78
2
81
3
76
4
79
5
80
6
82
7
75
8
71
9
77
10
73
11
74

F
Andrew BarnettBF A Bushflyers ACT36:28
4:23 (1)
4:23 (1)
5:45 (1)
1:22 (1)
12:29 (1)
6:44 (1)
15:53 (1)
3:24 (1)
17:43 (1)
1:50 (1)
20:27 (1)
2:44 (1)
23:19 (1)
2:52 (1)
27:18 (1)
3:59 (1)
28:30 (1)
1:12 (2)
30:46 (1)
2:16 (1)
34:29 (1)
3:43 (1)
36:28 (1)
1:59 (2)
Matthew SchepisiBG V Bendigo Orienteers40:22
4:42 (3)
4:42 (3)
6:13 (2)
1:31 (2)
14:03 (2)
7:50 (2)
17:53 (2)
3:50 (2)
19:53 (2)
2:00 (2)
23:07 (2)
3:14 (3)
26:38 (2)
3:31 (2)
31:08 (2)
4:30 (2)
32:22 (2)
1:14 (3)
34:42 (2)
2:20 (2)
38:27 (2)
3:45 (2)
40:22 (2)
1:55 (1)
Ben GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers42:25
4:51 (4)
4:51 (4)
6:27 (3)
1:36 (3)
14:38 (3)
8:11 (3)
18:51 (3)
4:13 (3)
20:59 (3)
2:08 (3)
24:12 (3)
3:13 (2)
28:05 (3)
3:53 (4)
32:55 (3)
4:50 (4)
34:00 (3)
1:05 (1)
36:32 (3)
2:32 (3)
40:21 (3)
3:49 (3)
42:25 (3)
2:04 (3)
Richard GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers44:52
4:40 (2)
4:40 (2)
6:30 (4)
1:50 (4)
14:49 (4)
8:19 (4)
19:36 (4)
4:47 (5)
21:45 (4)
2:09 (4)
25:10 (4)
3:25 (4)
29:00 (4)
3:50 (3)
33:40 (4)
4:40 (3)
34:58 (4)
1:18 (4)
38:02 (4)
3:04 (4)
42:31 (4)
4:29 (4)
44:52 (4)
2:21 (4)
Geoff LawfordEU V Eureka Orienteers52:07
6:16 (5)
6:16 (5)
9:00 (5)
2:44 (6)
18:43 (5)
9:43 (5)
23:19 (5)
4:36 (4)
25:50 (5)
2:31 (5)
29:29 (5)
3:39 (5)
33:41 (5)
4:12 (5)
39:23 (5)
5:42 (5)
40:49 (5)
1:26 (5)
44:03 (5)
3:14 (5)
49:20 (5)
5:17 (5)
52:07 (5)
2:47 (5)
Derek MorrisBG V Bendigo Orienteers65:20
7:22 (8)
7:22 (8)
9:50 (6)
2:28 (5)
22:22 (7)
12:32 (7)
28:17 (7)
5:55 (6)
31:09 (6)
2:52 (6)
36:13 (6)
5:04 (6)
41:29 (6)
5:16 (6)
48:07 (6)
6:38 (6)
50:30 (6)
2:23 (9)
55:07 (6)
4:37 (7)
61:58 (6)
6:51 (7)
65:20 (6)
3:22 (7)
Jayne SalesMF V Melbourne Forest Racers67:57
6:38 (6)
6:38 (6)
9:52 (7)
3:14 (8)
21:49 (6)
11:57 (6)
28:13 (6)
6:24 (7)
31:42 (7)
3:29 (7)
37:58 (7)
6:16 (9)
44:21 (7)
6:23 (8)
51:16 (7)
6:55 (7)
53:19 (7)
2:03 (7)
57:52 (7)
4:33 (6)
64:25 (7)
6:33 (6)
67:57 (7)
3:32 (8)
John CarberryNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl72:41
7:10 (7)
7:10 (7)
10:34 (8)
3:24 (9)
23:09 (8)
12:35 (8)
30:48 (8)
7:39 (9)
35:00 (8)
4:12 (8)
40:48 (8)
5:48 (8)
47:08 (8)
6:20 (7)
54:48 (8)
7:40 (8)
56:29 (8)
1:41 (6)
61:37 (8)
5:08 (8)
69:43 (8)
8:06 (8)
72:41 (8)
2:58 (6)
Andrew WallaceBG V Bendigo Orienteers82:19
9:44 (10)
9:44 (10)
12:45 (9)
3:01 (7)
26:40 (9)
13:55 (9)
33:29 (9)
6:49 (8)
38:32 (9)
5:03 (10)
44:18 (9)
5:46 (7)
51:44 (9)
7:26 (9)
62:25 (9)
10:41 (10)
64:47 (9)
2:22 (8)
70:24 (9)
5:37 (9)
78:34 (9)
8:10 (9)
82:19 (9)
3:45 (9)
Ian CollinsTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club90:10
8:47 (9)
8:47 (9)
13:02 (10)
4:15 (10)
27:35 (10)
14:33 (10)
37:05 (10)
9:30 (10)
41:43 (10)
4:38 (9)
49:48 (10)
8:05 (10)
57:32 (10)
7:44 (10)
66:46 (10)
9:14 (9)
69:42 (10)
2:56 (10)
76:56 (10)
7:14 (10)
86:21 (10)
9:25 (10)
90:10 (10)
3:49 (10)
221
76
2
79
3
80
4
82
5
81
6
73
7
77
8
71
9
75

F
Belinda LawfordAO A Abominable O-Men ACT32:23
4:15 (1)
4:15 (1)
8:12 (1)
3:57 (1)
10:12 (1)
2:00 (1)
13:41 (1)
3:29 (1)
20:57 (2)
7:16 (2)
22:56 (1)
1:59 (1)
25:25 (1)
2:29 (2)
26:24 (1)
0:59 (2)
31:23 (1)
4:59 (1)
32:23 (1)
1:00 (3)
Brody McCarthyYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club35:28
4:26 (3)
4:26 (3)
9:14 (4)
4:48 (4)
12:01 (4)
2:47 (5)
15:46 (2)
3:45 (2)
22:59 (3)
7:13 (1)
25:00 (3)
2:01 (2)
28:27 (3)
3:27 (4)
29:36 (3)
1:09 (4)
34:39 (3)
5:03 (2)
35:28 (3)
0:49 (1)
Leisha MaggsBG V Bendigo Orienteers43:13
5:29 (5)
5:29 (5)
10:42 (5)
5:13 (5)
13:23 (5)
2:41 (3)
18:05 (4)
4:42 (7)
27:48 (5)
9:43 (6)
30:14 (5)
2:26 (4)
33:49 (4)
3:35 (5)
35:02 (4)
1:13 (6)
41:53 (4)
6:51 (6)
43:13 (4)
1:20 (6)
Nick ByrneBG V Bendigo Orienteers45:46
4:39 (4)
4:39 (4)
9:00 (3)
4:21 (3)
11:45 (3)
2:45 (4)
16:15 (3)
4:30 (4)
24:39 (4)
8:24 (3)
26:40 (4)
2:01 (2)
37:39 (7)
10:59 (18)
38:33 (7)
0:54 (1)
44:48 (5)
6:15 (4)
45:46 (5)
0:58 (2)
Neil BarrBG V Bendigo Orienteers46:17
6:22 (10)
6:22 (10)
12:27 (9)
6:05 (8)
15:19 (7)
2:52 (6)
19:55 (6)
4:36 (6)
29:28 (6)
9:33 (4)
32:14 (7)
2:46 (8)
36:13 (5)
3:59 (7)
37:36 (5)
1:23 (8)
44:55 (6)
7:19 (10)
46:17 (6)
1:22 (7)
John WilkinsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers46:39
5:43 (6)
5:43 (6)
12:24 (8)
6:41 (13)
15:16 (6)
2:52 (6)
19:49 (5)
4:33 (5)
29:28 (6)
9:39 (5)
32:00 (6)
2:32 (5)
36:29 (6)
4:29 (11)
38:03 (6)
1:34 (11)
45:15 (7)
7:12 (9)
46:39 (7)
1:24 (8)
Mark BaxterAUS Australia - No Club49:50
9:34 (16)
9:34 (16)
15:22 (15)
5:48 (6)
18:19 (15)
2:57 (7)
22:44 (11)
4:25 (3)
33:44 (10)
11:00 (9)
36:18 (9)
2:34 (6)
40:47 (10)
4:29 (11)
41:58 (9)
1:11 (5)
48:32 (8)
6:34 (5)
49:50 (8)
1:18 (5)
Warwick DavisTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club50:51
9:53 (17)
9:53 (17)
17:35 (17)
7:42 (16)
20:36 (16)
3:01 (8)
25:18 (15)
4:42 (7)
35:24 (13)
10:06 (7)
38:08 (12)
2:44 (7)
41:18 (12)
3:10 (3)
42:34 (11)
1:16 (7)
49:33 (9)
6:59 (7)
50:51 (9)
1:18 (5)
Roch PrendergastEU V Eureka Orienteers52:00
7:37 (14)
7:37 (14)
13:42 (13)
6:05 (8)
16:50 (12)
3:08 (10)
21:56 (9)
5:06 (10)
33:33 (9)
11:37 (10)
36:41 (11)
3:08 (11)
40:23 (8)
3:42 (6)
41:55 (8)
1:32 (10)
50:15 (11)
8:20 (13)
52:00 (10)
1:45 (12)
Julie FlynnBG V Bendigo Orienteers52:01
6:50 (12)
6:50 (12)
12:59 (11)
6:09 (9)
16:30 (11)
3:31 (12)
21:15 (8)
4:45 (8)
31:49 (7)
10:34 (8)
34:43 (8)
2:54 (9)
40:27 (9)
5:44 (14)
42:18 (10)
1:51 (14)
50:05 (10)
7:47 (12)
52:01 (11)
1:56 (15)
Tony RadfordBG V Bendigo Orienteers52:50
6:17 (9)
6:17 (9)
12:19 (7)
6:02 (7)
15:23 (8)
3:04 (9)
23:01 (12)
7:38 (15)
35:05 (12)
12:04 (12)
38:08 (12)
3:03 (10)
42:11 (13)
4:03 (8)
43:39 (13)
1:28 (9)
51:20 (12)
7:41 (11)
52:50 (12)
1:30 (9)
Tony BirdDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering53:36
6:42 (11)
6:42 (11)
13:41 (12)
6:59 (14)
17:07 (13)
3:26 (11)
22:27 (10)
5:20 (11)
34:46 (11)
12:19 (13)
38:26 (13)
3:40 (14)
43:31 (14)
5:05 (13)
45:12 (14)
1:41 (13)
52:18 (13)
7:06 (8)
53:36 (13)
1:18 (5)
Jacqui KneeBG V Bendigo Orienteers54:08
5:44 (7)
5:44 (7)
12:07 (6)
6:23 (11)
15:46 (9)
3:39 (14)
20:51 (7)
5:05 (9)
32:43 (8)
11:52 (11)
36:40 (10)
3:57 (16)
41:05 (11)
4:25 (10)
42:58 (12)
1:53 (15)
52:27 (14)
9:29 (15)
54:08 (14)
1:41 (11)
Charles BrownridgeBG V Bendigo Orienteers55:47
6:13 (8)
6:13 (8)
12:33 (10)
6:20 (10)
16:04 (10)
3:31 (12)
23:02 (13)
6:58 (13)
35:34 (14)
12:32 (14)
39:08 (14)
3:34 (13)
43:56 (15)
4:48 (12)
45:36 (15)
1:40 (12)
54:16 (15)
8:40 (14)
55:47 (15)
1:31 (10)
David JonesBG V Bendigo Orienteers64:29
7:18 (13)
7:18 (13)
13:54 (14)
6:36 (12)
17:54 (14)
4:00 (15)
24:45 (14)
6:51 (12)
37:28 (15)
12:43 (15)
41:16 (15)
3:48 (15)
47:34 (16)
6:18 (16)
50:07 (16)
2:33 (18)
62:24 (16)
12:17 (18)
64:29 (16)
2:05 (16)
Heather JonesBG V Bendigo Orienteers74:03
8:02 (15)
8:02 (15)
16:32 (16)
8:30 (17)
20:55 (17)
4:23 (16)
34:35 (16)
13:40 (17)
49:43 (16)
15:08 (17)
53:43 (16)
4:00 (17)
60:11 (17)
6:28 (17)
62:21 (17)
2:10 (16)
72:08 (17)
9:47 (16)
74:03 (17)
1:55 (14)
Gary GrealyBG V Bendigo Orienteers79:49
24:59 (19)
24:59 (19)
32:21 (19)
7:22 (15)
35:56 (19)
3:35 (13)
43:27 (18)
7:31 (14)
57:59 (18)
14:32 (16)
61:16 (18)
3:17 (12)
65:40 (19)
4:24 (9)
67:51 (19)
2:11 (17)
77:56 (18)
10:05 (17)
79:49 (18)
1:53 (13)
Jenny BallBG V Bendigo Orienteers81:59
13:18 (18)
13:18 (18)
22:43 (18)
9:25 (18)
28:44 (18)
6:01 (17)
36:28 (17)
7:44 (16)
52:56 (17)
16:28 (18)
57:43 (17)
4:47 (18)
63:53 (18)
6:10 (15)
66:28 (18)
2:35 (19)
79:40 (19)
13:12 (19)
81:59 (19)
2:19 (17)
Ian LawfordAO A Abominable O-Men ACTMisPunch
4:24 (2)
4:24 (2)
8:31 (2)
4:07 (2)
10:48 (2)
2:17 (2)
-
-
20:54 (1)
10:06 (7)
23:13 (2)
2:19 (3)
25:29 (2)
2:16 (1)
26:36 (2)
1:07 (3)
32:29 (2)
5:53 (3)
33:32 (2)
1:03 (4)
331
81
2
73
3
82
4
76
5
79
6
80
7
74
8
75

F
Clare BrownridgeBG V Bendigo Orienteers39:36
5:16 (2)
5:16 (2)
8:17 (1)
3:01 (1)
16:58 (1)
8:41 (1)
19:41 (1)
2:43 (1)
26:17 (1)
6:36 (2)
29:42 (1)
3:25 (2)
34:59 (1)
5:17 (3)
38:08 (1)
3:09 (2)
39:36 (1)
1:28 (2)
Peter HillNE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl42:38
6:48 (7)
6:48 (7)
10:09 (7)
3:21 (4)
19:44 (2)
9:35 (2)
22:42 (2)
2:58 (2)
29:05 (2)
6:23 (1)
32:12 (2)
3:07 (1)
37:34 (2)
5:22 (4)
41:05 (2)
3:31 (6)
42:38 (2)
1:33 (3)
Alison RadfordBG V Bendigo Orienteers45:46
6:17 (5)
6:17 (5)
9:23 (4)
3:06 (2)
20:54 (5)
11:31 (8)
23:57 (4)
3:03 (3)
30:58 (3)
7:01 (3)
34:53 (3)
3:55 (3)
40:33 (3)
5:40 (5)
44:03 (3)
3:30 (5)
45:46 (3)
1:43 (4)
Colin WalkerBG V Bendigo Orienteers47:47
6:02 (3)
6:02 (3)
9:16 (3)
3:14 (3)
21:00 (6)
11:44 (9)
24:16 (5)
3:16 (6)
32:12 (5)
7:56 (4)
36:12 (4)
4:00 (4)
42:29 (4)
6:17 (8)
46:03 (4)
3:34 (7)
47:47 (4)
1:44 (5)
Katherine McMillanBG V Bendigo Orienteers47:58
7:21 (9)
7:21 (9)
10:51 (8)
3:30 (8)
21:27 (8)
10:36 (3)
24:50 (6)
3:23 (8)
33:59 (7)
9:09 (9)
38:08 (7)
4:09 (6)
42:56 (6)
4:48 (1)
46:25 (6)
3:29 (4)
47:58 (5)
1:33 (3)
Paul ElamTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club48:03
6:38 (6)
6:38 (6)
10:05 (6)
3:27 (6)
20:49 (4)
10:44 (4)
23:57 (4)
3:08 (4)
32:03 (4)
8:06 (5)
36:32 (5)
4:29 (8)
42:30 (5)
5:58 (6)
46:18 (5)
3:48 (8)
48:03 (6)
1:45 (6)
Viv McMillanBG V Bendigo Orienteers48:46
7:31 (10)
7:31 (10)
11:00 (9)
3:29 (7)
21:49 (9)
10:49 (5)
25:26 (7)
3:37 (9)
34:13 (8)
8:47 (7)
38:20 (8)
4:07 (5)
43:25 (7)
5:05 (2)
46:47 (7)
3:22 (3)
48:46 (7)
1:59 (8)
Peter SearleBG V Bendigo Orienteers51:43
6:07 (4)
6:07 (4)
9:57 (5)
3:50 (9)
21:04 (7)
11:07 (6)
24:50 (6)
3:46 (10)
33:28 (6)
8:38 (6)
37:42 (6)
4:14 (7)
45:00 (8)
7:18 (11)
49:33 (8)
4:33 (12)
51:43 (8)
2:10 (10)
Peter PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club52:06
7:35 (11)
7:35 (11)
11:36 (11)
4:01 (10)
24:01 (10)
12:25 (10)
27:18 (8)
3:17 (7)
35:14 (10)
7:56 (4)
39:50 (9)
4:36 (9)
46:03 (9)
6:13 (7)
50:11 (9)
4:08 (10)
52:06 (9)
1:55 (7)
Amos WalzBG V Bendigo Orienteers52:34
5:13 (1)
5:13 (1)
8:39 (2)
3:26 (5)
19:59 (3)
11:20 (7)
23:13 (3)
3:14 (5)
34:19 (9)
11:06 (11)
41:26 (10)
7:07 (12)
48:16 (10)
6:50 (9)
51:11 (10)
2:55 (1)
52:34 (10)
1:23 (1)
Margi FreemantleYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club59:04
6:59 (8)
6:59 (8)
11:17 (10)
4:18 (12)
24:27 (11)
13:10 (11)
28:21 (9)
3:54 (11)
37:25 (11)
9:04 (8)
44:35 (11)
7:10 (13)
52:01 (11)
7:26 (12)
56:56 (11)
4:55 (13)
59:04 (11)
2:08 (9)
Terry DavidsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers62:35
8:43 (14)
8:43 (14)
12:53 (13)
4:10 (11)
27:12 (13)
14:19 (12)
32:43 (11)
5:31 (14)
42:05 (12)
9:22 (10)
46:48 (12)
4:43 (10)
54:54 (12)
8:06 (13)
59:23 (12)
4:29 (11)
62:35 (12)
3:12 (14)
Jan BaxterBG V Bendigo Orienteers68:22
8:14 (13)
8:14 (13)
12:15 (12)
4:01 (10)
27:07 (12)
14:52 (13)
31:19 (10)
4:12 (12)
48:34 (13)
17:15 (15)
54:36 (13)
6:02 (11)
61:50 (13)
7:14 (10)
65:53 (13)
4:03 (9)
68:22 (14)
2:29 (11)
Dianne SearleBG V Bendigo Orienteers79:56
8:11 (12)
8:11 (12)
13:35 (14)
5:24 (13)
31:00 (14)
17:25 (14)
40:21 (13)
9:21 (17)
54:25 (15)
14:04 (14)
62:02 (16)
7:37 (14)
70:48 (14)
8:46 (14)
77:21 (14)
6:33 (16)
79:56 (15)
2:35 (12)
Pam PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club80:14
10:55 (15)
10:55 (15)
17:04 (15)
6:09 (14)
34:44 (15)
17:40 (15)
39:52 (12)
5:08 (13)
51:11 (14)
11:19 (12)
59:06 (15)
7:55 (15)
71:16 (15)
12:10 (15)
77:31 (15)
6:15 (15)
80:14 (16)
2:43 (13)
Ross SlaterBG V Bendigo Orienteers96:40
14:59 (17)
14:59 (17)
21:59 (17)
7:00 (16)
43:43 (17)
21:44 (17)
49:27 (15)
5:44 (15)
63:09 (16)
13:42 (13)
73:31 (17)
10:22 (16)
86:17 (16)
12:46 (16)
91:19 (16)
5:02 (14)
96:40 (17)
5:21 (16)
Darren EenjesBG V Bendigo OrienteersDisqualified
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Judy PrendergastEU V Eureka OrienteersMisPunch
12:07 (16)
12:07 (16)
18:28 (16)
6:21 (15)
39:15 (16)
20:47 (16)
45:53 (14)
6:38 (16)
-
-
58:17 (14)
12:24 (17)
-
-
-
-
63:02 (13)
4:45 (15)
441
84
2
72
3
80
4
79
5
83
6
76
7
82
8
74
9
75

F
James O'SullivanBG V Bendigo Orienteers25:31
0:11 (1)
0:11 (1)
1:34 (1)
1:23 (1)
2:12 (1)
0:38 (1)
5:07 (1)
2:55 (1)
8:40 (1)
3:33 (4)
12:30 (1)
3:50 (1)
15:07 (1)
2:37 (1)
18:11 (1)
3:04 (1)
23:29 (1)
5:18 (2)
25:31 (1)
2:02 (2)
Xavier OughBG V Bendigo Orienteers39:40
0:21 (2)
0:21 (2)
4:26 (3)
4:05 (3)
6:05 (3)
1:39 (3)
12:55 (3)
6:50 (3)
15:37 (3)
2:42 (2)
21:45 (3)
6:08 (3)
26:01 (2)
4:16 (3)
31:07 (2)
5:06 (2)
37:25 (2)
6:18 (4)
39:40 (2)
2:15 (4)
Charlotte OughBG V Bendigo Orienteers39:41
0:26 (5)
0:26 (5)
4:57 (5)
4:31 (5)
6:41 (4)
1:44 (4)
14:26 (4)
7:45 (4)
16:10 (4)
1:44 (1)
23:54 (4)
7:44 (4)
27:04 (3)
3:10 (2)
32:28 (3)
5:24 (3)
37:43 (3)
5:15 (1)
39:41 (3)
1:58 (1)
Anne GarveyTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club46:35
0:29 (6)
0:29 (6)
3:39 (2)
3:10 (2)
5:05 (2)
1:26 (2)
11:42 (2)
6:37 (2)
15:04 (2)
3:22 (3)
20:52 (2)
5:48 (2)
33:01 (4)
12:09 (7)
38:26 (4)
5:25 (4)
44:26 (4)
6:00 (3)
46:35 (4)
2:09 (3)
Jack BarianosBG V Bendigo Orienteers65:11
0:22 (3)
0:22 (3)
5:17 (6)
4:55 (6)
9:11 (6)
3:54 (7)
18:45 (6)
9:34 (5)
25:20 (5)
6:35 (6)
42:54 (6)
17:34 (7)
48:16 (5)
5:22 (4)
55:56 (5)
7:40 (6)
62:28 (5)
6:32 (5)
65:11 (5)
2:43 (5)
Dustan GilesBG V Bendigo Orienteers68:48
0:23 (4)
0:23 (4)
7:23 (7)
7:00 (7)
10:34 (7)
3:11 (6)
20:33 (7)
9:59 (6)
25:52 (6)
5:19 (5)
38:19 (5)
12:27 (5)
49:24 (6)
11:05 (6)
58:48 (7)
9:24 (7)
65:53 (6)
7:05 (6)
68:48 (6)
2:55 (6)
Dan and jasper RosewarneAUS Australia - No Club75:58
0:39 (7)
0:39 (7)
4:48 (4)
4:09 (4)
7:39 (5)
2:51 (5)
18:03 (5)
10:24 (7)
29:33 (7)
11:30 (7)
43:38 (7)
14:05 (6)
50:48 (7)
7:10 (5)
57:28 (6)
6:40 (5)
71:25 (7)
13:57 (7)
75:58 (7)
4:33 (7)
551
84
2
72
3
80
4
83
5
82
6
74
7
75

F
Hugo ByrneBG V Bendigo Orienteers22:34
0:12 (1)
0:12 (1)
2:16 (2)
2:04 (2)
3:26 (1)
1:10 (1)
5:59 (2)
2:33 (2)
13:21 (2)
7:22 (1)
17:29 (1)
4:08 (2)
21:08 (1)
3:39 (2)
22:34 (1)
1:26 (1)
Isobel ByrneBG V Bendigo Orienteers23:52
0:17 (3)
0:17 (3)
2:13 (1)
1:56 (1)
3:32 (2)
1:19 (2)
5:35 (1)
2:03 (1)
13:18 (1)
7:43 (2)
17:56 (2)
4:38 (3)
21:21 (2)
3:25 (1)
23:52 (2)
2:31 (3)
Ebony NauntonAUS Australia - No Club32:18
0:13 (2)
0:13 (2)
4:47 (4)
4:34 (4)
6:08 (4)
1:21 (3)
8:48 (3)
2:40 (3)
21:43 (4)
12:55 (5)
25:16 (4)
3:33 (1)
30:39 (3)
5:23 (3)
32:18 (3)
1:39 (2)
Jocelyn WattsYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club33:35
0:22 (4)
0:22 (4)
3:48 (3)
3:26 (3)
5:28 (3)
1:40 (4)
8:49 (4)
3:21 (4)
17:53 (3)
9:04 (3)
24:01 (3)
6:08 (4)
31:03 (4)
7:02 (4)
33:35 (4)
2:32 (4)
Grant SuttonAUS Australia - No Club42:16
0:43 (5)
0:43 (5)
9:25 (6)
8:42 (6)
11:32 (6)
2:07 (5)
14:53 (5)
3:21 (4)
25:28 (5)
10:35 (4)
32:01 (5)
6:33 (5)
39:12 (5)
7:11 (5)
42:16 (5)
3:04 (5)
Ian JohnsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers56:44
0:53 (6)
0:53 (6)
6:40 (5)
5:47 (5)
9:33 (5)
2:53 (6)
15:37 (6)
6:04 (5)
28:55 (6)
13:18 (6)
39:42 (6)
10:47 (6)
51:09 (6)
11:27 (6)
56:44 (6)
5:35 (6)