Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - Wildflower Drive

2018-04-07

111
79
2
78
3
80
4
81
5
82
6
83
7
84
8
85
9
86
10
87
11
89
12
76

F
Bruce ArthurMF V Melbourne Forest Racers41:40
4:00 (7)
4:00 (7)
8:00 (6)
4:00 (5)
12:00 (3)
4:00 (1)
16:00 (2)
4:00 (2)
20:00 (2)
4:00 (6)
23:00 (3)
3:00 (3)
26:00 (1)
3:00 (3)
29:00 (2)
3:00 (4)
32:00 (1)
3:00 (1)
35:00 (1)
3:00 (1)
38:00 (2)
3:00 (5)
40:00 (1)
2:00 (1)
41:40 (1)
1:40 (1)
Matthew SchepisiBG V Bendigo Orienteers42:00
2:29 (1)
2:29 (1)
5:35 (1)
3:06 (1)
11:37 (2)
6:02 (3)
15:18 (1)
3:41 (1)
18:03 (1)
2:45 (2)
20:52 (1)
2:49 (2)
26:02 (2)
5:10 (7)
28:19 (1)
2:17 (1)
32:19 (2)
4:00 (2)
35:28 (2)
3:09 (2)
37:45 (1)
2:17 (1)
40:16 (2)
2:31 (2)
42:00 (2)
1:44 (2)
Ben GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers44:48
2:34 (2)
2:34 (2)
5:43 (2)
3:09 (2)
11:22 (1)
5:39 (2)
17:44 (3)
6:22 (6)
20:14 (3)
2:30 (1)
22:50 (2)
2:36 (1)
26:30 (3)
3:40 (4)
30:44 (4)
4:14 (5)
34:47 (3)
4:03 (3)
38:05 (3)
3:18 (3)
40:28 (3)
2:23 (2)
43:04 (3)
2:36 (3)
44:48 (3)
1:44 (2)
Jimmy CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers46:38
2:39 (3)
2:39 (3)
6:35 (4)
3:56 (4)
13:14 (5)
6:39 (4)
17:47 (4)
4:33 (3)
20:44 (4)
2:57 (3)
24:24 (4)
3:40 (6)
28:19 (5)
3:55 (5)
31:11 (5)
2:52 (2)
35:43 (5)
4:32 (4)
39:09 (5)
3:26 (4)
41:50 (5)
2:41 (3)
44:42 (5)
2:52 (4)
46:38 (4)
1:56 (3)
Christopher NauntonBG V Bendigo Orienteers46:40
2:41 (4)
2:41 (4)
6:00 (3)
3:19 (3)
12:52 (4)
6:52 (5)
18:02 (5)
5:10 (5)
21:22 (5)
3:20 (5)
24:52 (5)
3:30 (4)
26:58 (4)
2:06 (1)
29:50 (3)
2:52 (2)
35:00 (4)
5:10 (6)
38:38 (4)
3:38 (5)
41:21 (4)
2:43 (4)
44:29 (4)
3:08 (5)
46:40 (5)
2:11 (4)
Blair TrewinYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club52:37
3:18 (5)
3:18 (5)
7:18 (5)
4:00 (5)
14:43 (6)
7:25 (6)
19:39 (6)
4:56 (4)
22:56 (6)
3:17 (4)
26:35 (6)
3:39 (5)
28:48 (6)
2:13 (2)
31:45 (6)
2:57 (3)
36:39 (6)
4:54 (5)
40:55 (6)
4:16 (6)
46:57 (6)
6:02 (8)
50:17 (6)
3:20 (6)
52:37 (6)
2:20 (5)
Andrew WallaceBG V Bendigo Orienteers77:28
3:55 (6)
3:55 (6)
11:49 (8)
7:54 (7)
21:28 (7)
9:39 (7)
28:51 (7)
7:23 (7)
33:56 (7)
5:05 (7)
41:08 (7)
7:12 (8)
46:02 (7)
4:54 (6)
51:26 (7)
5:24 (6)
58:03 (7)
6:37 (7)
64:58 (7)
6:55 (7)
69:39 (7)
4:41 (6)
74:23 (7)
4:44 (7)
77:28 (7)
3:05 (6)
Ian CollinsTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club96:51
4:06 (8)
4:06 (8)
11:24 (7)
7:18 (6)
22:23 (8)
10:59 (8)
30:45 (8)
8:22 (8)
38:16 (8)
7:31 (8)
45:25 (8)
7:09 (7)
52:13 (8)
6:48 (8)
63:11 (8)
10:58 (7)
70:28 (8)
7:17 (8)
81:22 (8)
10:54 (8)
86:50 (8)
5:28 (7)
92:58 (8)
6:08 (8)
96:51 (8)
3:53 (7)
221
78
2
80
3
81
4
82
5
83
6
84
7
86
8
89
9
76

F
Iain MacDonaldBG V Bendigo Orienteers45:11
2:57 (4)
2:57 (4)
10:57 (3)
8:00 (4)
16:14 (3)
5:17 (1)
19:40 (2)
3:26 (1)
28:12 (4)
8:32 (8)
30:41 (2)
2:29 (2)
34:27 (2)
3:46 (2)
39:17 (1)
4:50 (2)
42:39 (1)
3:22 (4)
45:11 (1)
2:32 (4)
Mason ArthurMF V Melbourne Forest Racers45:59
2:52 (2)
2:52 (2)
10:11 (2)
7:19 (2)
15:52 (2)
5:41 (5)
19:41 (3)
3:49 (3)
24:39 (2)
4:58 (3)
31:37 (3)
6:58 (7)
35:58 (3)
4:21 (4)
40:15 (2)
4:17 (1)
43:31 (2)
3:16 (3)
45:59 (2)
2:28 (2)
Andrew CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers49:12
2:43 (1)
2:43 (1)
9:35 (1)
6:52 (1)
14:55 (1)
5:20 (2)
18:45 (1)
3:50 (4)
23:16 (1)
4:31 (2)
29:30 (1)
6:14 (6)
33:01 (1)
3:31 (1)
42:36 (3)
9:35 (11)
46:17 (3)
3:41 (6)
49:12 (3)
2:55 (8)
John WilkinsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers49:45
3:18 (5)
3:18 (5)
11:10 (4)
7:52 (3)
16:50 (4)
5:40 (4)
21:03 (4)
4:13 (5)
26:15 (3)
5:12 (4)
33:36 (4)
7:21 (8)
37:54 (4)
4:18 (3)
43:08 (4)
5:14 (4)
47:09 (4)
4:01 (8)
49:45 (4)
2:36 (5)
Archie NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers54:32
2:55 (3)
2:55 (3)
11:43 (5)
8:48 (7)
19:30 (6)
7:47 (7)
29:15 (8)
9:45 (11)
32:48 (6)
3:33 (1)
34:53 (5)
2:05 (1)
40:32 (5)
5:39 (8)
49:22 (5)
8:50 (10)
52:02 (5)
2:40 (1)
54:32 (5)
2:30 (3)
Tony BirdDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering60:56
6:01 (11)
6:01 (11)
14:02 (8)
8:01 (5)
19:27 (5)
5:25 (3)
24:44 (5)
5:17 (7)
41:00 (8)
16:16 (10)
44:36 (8)
3:36 (3)
49:01 (7)
4:25 (5)
54:04 (7)
5:03 (3)
57:50 (6)
3:46 (7)
60:56 (6)
3:06 (10)
Charles BrownridgeBG V Bendigo Orienteers61:22
3:52 (8)
3:52 (8)
14:03 (9)
10:11 (9)
21:28 (7)
7:25 (6)
26:26 (7)
4:58 (6)
32:25 (5)
5:59 (6)
39:57 (6)
7:32 (9)
45:31 (6)
5:34 (7)
52:28 (6)
6:57 (7)
58:18 (7)
5:50 (10)
61:22 (7)
3:04 (9)
Callum WhiteYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club63:44
4:02 (9)
4:02 (9)
13:31 (7)
9:29 (8)
22:01 (8)
8:30 (8)
25:36 (6)
3:35 (2)
42:36 (10)
17:00 (11)
46:59 (9)
4:23 (4)
52:39 (9)
5:40 (9)
58:21 (8)
5:42 (5)
61:32 (8)
3:11 (2)
63:44 (8)
2:12 (1)
Caitlyn SteerBG V Bendigo Orienteers66:17
3:41 (7)
3:41 (7)
15:25 (10)
11:44 (10)
24:28 (9)
9:03 (10)
30:22 (9)
5:54 (8)
37:16 (7)
6:54 (7)
42:59 (7)
5:43 (5)
50:18 (8)
7:19 (11)
58:48 (9)
8:30 (9)
63:26 (9)
4:38 (9)
66:17 (9)
2:51 (7)
Heather O`DonnellYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club67:45
3:31 (6)
3:31 (6)
12:03 (6)
8:32 (6)
28:10 (11)
16:07 (11)
35:37 (11)
7:27 (10)
41:14 (9)
5:37 (5)
50:16 (10)
9:02 (10)
55:19 (10)
5:03 (6)
61:23 (10)
6:04 (6)
64:58 (10)
3:35 (5)
67:45 (10)
2:47 (6)
John ChellewBG V Bendigo Orienteers82:59
5:08 (10)
5:08 (10)
17:28 (11)
12:20 (11)
26:05 (10)
8:37 (9)
33:08 (10)
7:03 (9)
44:38 (11)
11:30 (9)
56:27 (11)
11:49 (11)
63:44 (11)
7:17 (10)
71:40 (11)
7:56 (8)
78:15 (11)
6:35 (11)
82:59 (11)
4:44 (11)
331
78
2
80
3
90
4
89
5
76

F
Torren ArthurMF V Melbourne Forest Racers25:54
3:12 (1)
3:12 (1)
12:09 (2)
8:57 (2)
13:57 (2)
1:48 (2)
19:15 (1)
5:18 (2)
22:56 (1)
3:41 (2)
25:54 (1)
2:58 (2)
David NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers30:18
3:32 (2)
3:32 (2)
16:58 (4)
13:26 (8)
18:30 (4)
1:32 (1)
22:46 (2)
4:16 (1)
26:42 (2)
3:56 (3)
30:18 (2)
3:36 (4)
Peter HillBG V Bendigo Orienteers32:28
3:51 (3)
3:51 (3)
11:41 (1)
7:50 (1)
13:47 (1)
2:06 (3)
26:16 (3)
12:29 (11)
29:37 (3)
3:21 (1)
32:28 (3)
2:51 (1)
Sophie ArthurMF V Melbourne Forest Racers34:29
3:53 (4)
3:53 (4)
13:18 (3)
9:25 (3)
17:40 (3)
4:22 (12)
26:30 (4)
8:50 (9)
31:12 (4)
4:42 (4)
34:29 (4)
3:17 (3)
Terry DavidsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers37:13
5:20 (10)
5:20 (10)
17:23 (5)
12:03 (4)
19:51 (5)
2:28 (4)
27:24 (5)
7:33 (3)
32:51 (5)
5:27 (6)
37:13 (5)
4:22 (8)
Jan BaxterBG V Bendigo Orienteers40:24
5:15 (9)
5:15 (9)
19:51 (10)
14:36 (11)
23:18 (9)
3:27 (11)
30:53 (8)
7:35 (4)
36:42 (8)
5:49 (7)
40:24 (6)
3:42 (5)
Jenny BallBG V Bendigo Orienteers40:42
4:56 (7)
4:56 (7)
18:37 (8)
13:41 (9)
21:39 (7)
3:02 (6)
30:01 (6)
8:22 (7)
36:11 (6)
6:10 (10)
40:42 (7)
4:31 (9)
Lorraine LevershaBG V Bendigo Orienteers42:03
5:45 (11)
5:45 (11)
18:39 (9)
12:54 (5)
21:55 (8)
3:16 (8)
30:20 (7)
8:25 (8)
36:28 (7)
6:08 (9)
42:03 (8)
5:35 (12)
Raelee EenjesBG V Bendigo Orienteers44:35
4:30 (5)
4:30 (5)
17:50 (6)
13:20 (7)
20:42 (6)
2:52 (5)
34:12 (9)
13:30 (12)
40:14 (9)
6:02 (8)
44:35 (9)
4:21 (7)
Bob CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers47:09
4:40 (6)
4:40 (6)
17:52 (7)
13:12 (6)
30:03 (12)
12:11 (14)
37:57 (11)
7:54 (5)
43:00 (10)
5:03 (5)
47:09 (10)
4:09 (6)
Peter GalvinBG V Bendigo Orienteers50:06
4:58 (8)
4:58 (8)
25:07 (12)
20:09 (13)
28:28 (11)
3:21 (10)
36:48 (10)
8:20 (6)
43:50 (11)
7:02 (12)
50:06 (11)
6:16 (13)
Ross SlaterBG V Bendigo Orienteers57:50
7:15 (13)
7:15 (13)
26:46 (13)
19:31 (12)
30:04 (13)
3:18 (9)
41:19 (12)
11:15 (10)
51:28 (12)
10:09 (14)
57:50 (12)
6:22 (14)
Anne GarveyTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club59:59
6:21 (12)
6:21 (12)
20:17 (11)
13:56 (10)
23:24 (10)
3:07 (7)
47:56 (13)
24:32 (14)
55:04 (13)
7:08 (13)
59:59 (13)
4:55 (11)
Judy FittBG V Bendigo Orienteers70:54
10:19 (14)
10:19 (14)
34:59 (14)
24:40 (14)
39:28 (14)
4:29 (13)
59:23 (14)
19:55 (13)
66:14 (14)
6:51 (11)
70:54 (14)
4:40 (10)
441
79
2
88
3
91
4
73
5
78
6
77
7
72
8
76

F
John SteerBG V Bendigo Orienteers31:22
4:34 (2)
4:34 (2)
10:02 (1)
5:28 (1)
16:50 (1)
6:48 (2)
19:45 (1)
2:55 (2)
22:38 (1)
2:53 (1)
25:52 (1)
3:14 (1)
26:31 (1)
0:39 (2)
28:01 (1)
1:30 (1)
31:22 (1)
3:21 (1)
Xavier OughBG V Bendigo Orienteers44:11
5:05 (3)
5:05 (3)
14:57 (3)
9:52 (5)
21:44 (2)
6:47 (1)
24:15 (2)
2:31 (1)
28:39 (2)
4:24 (4)
34:07 (2)
5:28 (4)
34:40 (2)
0:33 (1)
38:22 (2)
3:42 (8)
44:11 (2)
5:49 (7)
Rick McDonaldBG V Bendigo Orienteers44:44
4:21 (1)
4:21 (1)
15:20 (4)
10:59 (8)
22:44 (3)
7:24 (3)
26:14 (3)
3:30 (6)
30:15 (3)
4:01 (3)
35:15 (3)
5:00 (2)
36:10 (3)
0:55 (4)
39:32 (3)
3:22 (7)
44:44 (3)
5:12 (5)
Ashley WhiteYV V Yarra Valley Orienteering Club48:56
10:16 (10)
10:16 (10)
19:21 (7)
9:05 (4)
26:47 (5)
7:26 (4)
29:53 (4)
3:06 (4)
35:16 (4)
5:23 (6)
41:53 (4)
6:37 (8)
42:51 (4)
0:58 (6)
45:01 (4)
2:10 (2)
48:56 (4)
3:55 (2)
Rhiannon BinksBG V Bendigo Orienteers55:06
7:49 (7)
7:49 (7)
18:20 (6)
10:31 (7)
28:52 (6)
10:32 (7)
32:57 (6)
4:05 (8)
38:14 (5)
5:17 (5)
43:34 (5)
5:20 (3)
44:46 (5)
1:12 (7)
48:07 (5)
3:21 (6)
55:06 (5)
6:59 (10)
Henry NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers59:59
5:32 (4)
5:32 (4)
13:13 (2)
7:41 (2)
25:53 (4)
12:40 (8)
31:42 (5)
5:49 (11)
43:34 (7)
11:52 (11)
51:12 (7)
7:38 (9)
52:07 (7)
0:55 (4)
54:57 (7)
2:50 (4)
59:59 (6)
5:02 (4)
Verna GreenhalghBG V Bendigo Orienteers60:33
9:50 (9)
9:50 (9)
22:28 (10)
12:38 (9)
31:20 (7)
8:52 (6)
35:36 (7)
4:16 (9)
41:17 (6)
5:41 (7)
47:49 (6)
6:32 (7)
49:09 (6)
1:20 (8)
54:33 (6)
5:24 (9)
60:33 (7)
6:00 (8)
Hayley WalkerAUS Australia - No Club68:51
9:15 (8)
9:15 (8)
22:10 (9)
12:55 (10)
35:25 (8)
13:15 (9)
39:42 (8)
4:17 (10)
46:37 (8)
6:55 (10)
56:29 (9)
9:52 (10)
57:50 (9)
1:21 (9)
61:32 (8)
3:42 (8)
68:51 (8)
7:19 (11)
Charlotte OughAUS Australia - No Club69:49
5:39 (5)
5:39 (5)
15:53 (5)
10:14 (6)
46:25 (10)
30:32 (11)
49:27 (10)
3:02 (3)
55:14 (10)
5:47 (8)
61:38 (10)
6:24 (6)
62:31 (10)
0:53 (3)
65:29 (10)
2:58 (5)
69:49 (9)
4:20 (3)
Sylvia MurphyTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club70:43
6:40 (6)
6:40 (6)
32:05 (11)
25:25 (11)
40:41 (9)
8:36 (5)
44:08 (9)
3:27 (5)
48:04 (9)
3:56 (2)
54:36 (8)
6:32 (7)
56:11 (8)
1:35 (10)
65:07 (9)
8:56 (10)
70:43 (10)
5:36 (6)
Dustan GilesBG V Bendigo Orienteers74:09
13:42 (11)
13:42 (11)
22:00 (8)
8:18 (3)
47:44 (11)
25:44 (10)
51:28 (11)
3:44 (7)
58:09 (11)
6:41 (9)
64:22 (11)
6:13 (5)
65:19 (11)
0:57 (5)
68:07 (11)
2:48 (3)
74:09 (11)
6:02 (9)
551
75
2
74
3
73
4
72

F
Johanna LindsayPL Q Paradise Lost Orienteers15:11
2:24 (1)
2:24 (1)
4:15 (1)
1:51 (1)
6:00 (1)
1:45 (1)
11:33 (1)
5:33 (1)
15:11 (1)
3:38 (1)
Jack BarianosBG V Bendigo Orienteers20:49
2:44 (2)
2:44 (2)
5:21 (2)
2:37 (2)
8:05 (2)
2:44 (2)
15:54 (2)
7:49 (2)
20:49 (2)
4:55 (2)
Clementine NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers33:49
5:27 (3)
5:27 (3)
9:32 (3)
4:05 (3)
12:46 (3)
3:14 (3)
25:31 (3)
12:45 (3)
33:49 (3)
8:18 (3)
Ian JohnsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers41:49
8:09 (4)
8:09 (4)
13:24 (4)
5:15 (4)
18:17 (4)
4:53 (4)
32:44 (4)
14:27 (4)
41:49 (4)
9:05 (4)